Larzac (34) - E3

Date : 28/10/2021
Distance : 5,570 km
Valeur du circuit : 21939842 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H55 7807IF 0:46:48 8'24 6747 18945576 7813 +1066 6921
2 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H55 1601NA 0:46:57 8'25 7714 21730338 7788 +74 7843
3 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 0:48:53 8'46 7276 21340508 7480 +204 7327
4 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D18 6804GE 0:50:08 9'00 5695 17130560 7294 +1599 5862
5 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D18 1307PZ 0:50:27 9'03 5813 17595951 7248 +1435 6113
6 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 0:52:49 9'28 7169 22718561 6923 -246 7139
7 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H55 6701GE 0:54:01 9'41 7978 25856698 6769 -1209 7978
8 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:55:04 9'53 7924 26180896 6640 -1284 7893
9 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H55 1905NA 0:55:57 10'02 7295 24489315 6536 -759 7376
10 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 0:56:49 10'12 6161 21002849 6436 +275 6249
11 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D18 4203AR 0:58:14 10'27 5947 20778818 6279 +332 5980
12 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7707IF 1:01:50 11'06 6366 23617860 5914 -452 6366
13 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H55 5907HF 1:02:11 11'09 5534 20647354 5880 +346 5569
14 BASSET Régis 24038 H55 6911AR 1:02:44 11'15 5124 19286736 5829 +705 5451
15 LAROSE Marion 25049 D18 3810AR 1:02:50 11'16 3522 13277940 5820 +2298 4348
16 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 1:03:01 11'18 6677 25245737 5803 -874 6616
17 LUTHRINGER François 3723 H55 8813GE 1:03:07 11'19 6447 24414789 5793 -654 6447
18 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D18 6804GE 1:04:59 11'40 3859 15046241 5627 +1768 4565
19 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H55 4601OC 1:05:41 11'47 4357 17170937 5567 +1210 4884
20 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D18 1408NM 1:07:05 12'02 5101 20531525 5451 +350 5202
21 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H55 2904BR 1:07:11 12'03 4873 19643063 5443 +570 4987
22 DIEZ Emilie 32134 D18 3204OC 1:07:17 12'04 4564 18424868 5435 +871 4752
23 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D18 4201AR 1:08:02 12'12 5548 22646936 5375 -173 5573
24 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H55 1601NA 1:08:31 12'18 6402 26318622 5337 -1065 6360
25 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D18 1705NA 1:09:07 12'24 4561 18914467 5291 +730 4773
26 SCHRAGO Grégoire 29814 H55 2508BF 1:09:45 12'31 6261 26202285 5242 -769 5921
27 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 1:12:36 13'02 5408 23557248 5037 -371 5408
28 PIGEON Eric 16630 H55 1408NM 1:13:40 13'13 5364 23708880 4964 -400 5329
29 BARRAL Jean-Luc 14955 H55 1303PZ 1:14:09 13'18 5232 23277168 4931 -301 5235
30 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 1:14:42 13'24 6690 29984580 4895 -1795 6638
31 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H55 9105IF 1:15:37 13'34 5451 24731187 4836 -615 5432
32 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H55 6307AR 1:15:54 13'37 4513 20552202 4818 +305 4616
33 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 1:16:38 13'45 5783 26590234 4772 -1011 5730
34 AHOND Louise 36997 D18 5907HF 1:16:41 13'46 4041 18592641 4768 +727 4352
35 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H55 3705CE 1:17:10 13'51 5482 25381660 4739 -743 5482
36 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 1:17:54 13'59 4381 20476794 4694 +313 4575
37 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:19:08 14'12 4566 21679368 4621 +55 4644
38 FUMERY Coline 30858 D18 6208HF 1:19:14 14'13 2926 13910204 4615 +1689 3556
39 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 1:19:45 14'19 5412 25896420 4585 -827 5373
40 CONSTANTIN Jean-Yves 3418 H55 4504CE 1:20:51 14'30 5442 26399142 4523 -919 5442
41 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H55 2704NM 1:22:03 14'43 5228 25737444 4457 -771 5206
42 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D18 1408NM 1:22:49 14'52 4395 21838755 4415 +20 4398
43 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 1:24:47 15'13 4772 4313 -459 4756
44 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE 1:25:25 15'20 4290 4281 -9 4369
45 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H55 2904BR 1:27:13 15'39 5155 4193 -962 5123
46 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D18 1705NA 1:27:23 15'41 4965 4185 -780 4965
47 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H55 1601NA 1:28:01 15'48 4552 4154 -398 4552
48 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 1:29:01 15'58 4678 4108 -570 4610
49 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H55 6911AR 1:30:51 16'18 4504 4025 -479 4504
50 CHAUMONT Lucile 32079 D18 4403PL 1:33:10 16'43 3050 3925 +997 3274
51 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H55 5906HF 1:34:00 16'52 4936 3890 -1046 4957
52 CHATAIGNIER Louise 37069 D18 7716IF 1:34:41 16'59 4101 3862 -239 4062
53 CEULEMANS Franciscus 36973 H55 2517BF 1:34:57 17'02 3499 3851 +492 3562
54 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H55 0111AR 1:35:46 17'11 3660 3818 +158 3677
55 BONNEL Alyssia 36961 D18 1406NM 1:37:01 17'25 2921 3769 +848 3625
56 BOUCHERIE Pascal 40150 H55 7716IF 1:41:09 18'09 1418 3615 +2225 2424
57 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF 1:50:14 19'47 4129 3317 -812 4099
58 PINNA Gilles 14765 H55 3204OC 1:56:58 20'59 5699 3126 -2573 5692
59 TASTET Elisa 25940 D18 4012NA 2:05:03 22'27 2710 2924 +214 2774
60 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 2:05:22 22'30 3692 2917 -775 3692
61 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D18 2407NA 2:06:12 22'39 4722 2897 -1825 4915
62 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 2:13:48 24'01 4200 2733 -1467 4140
63 DUPENLOUP Jean-Charles 9785 H55 4802OC 2:21:58 25'29 2576 2473
64 FOLTZER Alain 30901 H55 2517BF 2:48:29 30'14 3456 2170 -1148 2757
GROTE Andreas 11687 H55 1403NM pm None 6954 0 7084
DARRAS Cassandra 36740 D18 5907HF pm None 3454 0 3454
MARION Jean-Marc 8744 H55 1905NA pm None 4621 0 4621
PINNA Siliza 26419 D18 3204OC pm None 3990 0 4020
MURAT Cécile 34439 D18 8104OC pm None 3673 0 3706
DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane 36905 D18 1705NA pm None 3194 0 3194