Larzac (34) - E4

Date : 28/10/2021
Distance : 5,200 km
Valeur du circuit : 19846489 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:49:09 9'27 6105 18003645 6730 +625 6230
2 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:53:55 10'22 5830 18860050 6135 +305 5962
3 BECU Cindy 5139 D40 6008HF 0:54:08 10'24 5355 17393040 6110 +755 5672
4 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:55:37 10'41 4737 15807369 5947 +1210 4937
5 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D40 2517BF 0:56:01 10'46 4575 15376575 5905 +1330 4824
6 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:57:13 11'00 5545 19035985 5781 +236 5591
7 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D40 4203AR 0:57:32 11'03 6977 24084604 5749 -1228 7306
8 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D40 5906HF 0:58:26 11'14 5848 20503088 5661 -187 5848
9 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D40 7719IF 0:59:42 11'28 5697 20406654 5541 -156 5742
10 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 0:59:51 11'30 4811 17276301 5527 +716 4965
11 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D45 4403PL 1:00:03 11'32 5240 18879720 5508 +268 5372
12 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D40 5906HF 1:02:48 12'04 5007 18866376 5267 +260 5044
13 LEMERCIER Céline 10527 D45 5703GE 1:03:39 12'14 4585 17510115 5197 +612 4697
14 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D45 2704NM 1:04:43 12'26 4193 16281419 5111 +918 4278
15 ANDRE Charlotte 37647 D45 4201AR 1:06:38 12'48 4499 17987002 4964 +465 4780
16 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 1:06:42 12'49 5098 20402196 4959 -139 5093
17 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D40 1705NA 1:07:02 12'53 5374 21614228 4934 -440 5346
18 LEFIEUX Laurence 34993 D45 6008HF 1:07:38 13'00 4548 18455784 4891 +343 4787
19 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 1:07:40 13'00 4366 17725960 4888 +522 4518
20 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 1:07:54 13'03 4297 17505978 4871 +574 4621
21 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D45 6208HF 1:09:07 13'17 5015 20797205 4786 -229 4985
22 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 1:10:47 13'36 4372 18567884 4673 +301 4456
23 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D40 6911AR 1:11:09 13'40 3720 15880680 4649 +929 4166
24 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D45 0207HF 1:11:26 13'44 4914 21061404 4631 -283 4985
25 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 1:11:29 13'44 5436 23315004 4627 -809 5375
26 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 1:14:07 14'15 4334 19273298 4463 +129 4360
27 BARRAL Anne 14953 D40 1303PZ 1:16:52 14'46 4528 20883136 4303 -225 4528
28 GARCIA Marie Line 16791 D40 0705AR 1:17:37 14'55 4871 22684247 4262 -609 4871
29 OCTOBRE Valerie 21014 D45 0705AR 1:18:31 15'05 4604 21689444 4213 -391 4604
30 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 1:18:41 15'07 4778 22556938 4204 -574 4717
31 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 2105BF 1:18:55 15'10 4252 20133220 4191 -61 4240
32 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:20:40 15'30 4354 21073360 4101 -253 4322
33 DUVERNAY Sophie 36746 D45 3705CE 1:20:49 15'32 4065 19711185 4093 +28 4072
34 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:22:25 15'50 4363 21575035 4013 -350 4374
35 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 1:22:26 15'51 6477 32035242 4013 -2464 6477
36 TAURISSON Claire 37723 D40 7404AR 1:27:11 16'45 3939 20604909 3794 -145 3956
37 BERTHOLOM Morgane 32505 D40 2904BR 1:27:26 16'48 3505 18387230 3783 +278 3560
38 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:28:08 16'56 4153 21961064 3753 -400 4111
39 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D45 9105IF 1:28:16 16'58 4917 3747 -1170 4853
40 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D45 8404PZ 1:29:13 17'09 3792 3708 -84 3893
41 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 1:29:24 17'11 4525 3700 -825 4488
42 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 1:29:59 17'18 4192 3676 -516 4131
43 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D40 3308NA 1:33:23 17'57 3211 3542 +331 3291
44 DINGREVILLE Marie 39322 D40 5906HF 1:34:56 18'15 4321 3484 -837 4208
45 LESIGNE Agathe 35073 D40 1303PZ 1:36:45 18'36 3774 3419 -355 3774
46 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 1:38:56 19'01 3751 3343 -408 3785
47 LEMIEGRE Virginie 39839 D40 1408NM 1:41:04 19'26 3642 3273 -369 3656
48 LAGENEBRE Jenny 40830 D40 4012NA 1:41:06 19'26 3036 3272 +236 3292
49 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 1:43:36 19'55 3838 3193 -645 3806
50 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF 1:45:45 20'20 4254 3128 -1126 4254
51 FRANCOIS Marie 40109 D40 1408NM 1:50:54 21'19 0 2983 2251
52 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 1:51:44 21'29 3279 2960 -319 3259
53 VERAY Marieke 38958 D45 6008HF 2:04:04 23'51 2731 2666 -65 3125
54 KORZEC Patricia 38486 D45 7716IF 2:07:28 24'30 3299 2595 -704 3349
55 VASILOI Nadejda 36108 D40 7707IF 2:11:09 25'13 3295 2522 -773 3267
56 COURTOIS Mélanie 36932 D40 3319NA 2:28:25 28'32 2841 2229 -612 2799
57 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 2:31:53 29'12 3274 2178 -1096 3200
PAILHES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR abandon None 4113 0 4113
VARIOT Noémie 25491 D40 0111AR abandon None 3918 0 3707
FINET Patricia 37964 D45 5906HF abandon None 3745 0 3745
PRADELLE Carine 38747 D45 4601OC abandon None 3534 0 3534
OUVRARD Karine 16222 D45 8404PZ pm None 5124 0 5087
HUGUET Carine 22312 D45 4705NA pm None 3959 0 3959
RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR pm None 3550 0 3550
SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA pm None 3431 0 3579
NAUDINOT Nolwen 41072 D40 5803BF pm None 0 0
MARTIN Laetitia 38429 D45 5906HF pm None 2317 0 2317