Larzac (34) - F1

Date : 28/10/2021
Distance : 4,700 km
Valeur du circuit : 12374365 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MERAT Alice 22970 D16 3913BF 0:28:49 6'07 5327 9210383 7157 +1830 5622
2 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA 0:31:52 6'46 4875 9321000 6472 +1597 5131
3 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 0:32:57 7'00 6481 12812937 6259 -222 6554
4 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D16 1705NA 0:35:34 7'34 4302 9180468 5799 +1497 4515
5 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA 0:36:53 7'50 7133 15785329 5592 -1541 7164
6 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D16 6208HF 0:37:43 8'01 3345 7569735 5468 +2123 3521
7 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:38:05 8'06 6820 15583700 5415 -1405 6820
8 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D16 7309AR 0:38:36 8'12 4528 10486848 5343 +815 4735
9 SENCE Romane 29055 D16 5906HF 0:38:59 8'17 3432 8027448 5290 +1858 3727
10 POULAIN Joël 1947 H60 5909HF 0:40:45 8'40 6436 15736020 5061 -1375 6433
11 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:40:57 8'42 5872 14427504 5036 -836 5857
12 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H60 5906HF 0:41:01 8'43 5567 13700387 5028 -539 5644
13 MASSON Philippe 11564 H60 3105OC 0:41:02 8'43 6528 16071936 5026 -1502 6453
14 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC 0:41:12 8'45 4614 11405808 5006 +484 4744
15 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D16 8404PZ 0:41:12 8'45 3953 9771816 5006 +1053 4163
16 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF 0:41:38 8'51 4814 12025372 4954 +140 4847
17 GARDE Jean-Claude 816 H60 4203AR 0:42:19 9'00 5422 13766458 4874 -548 5422
18 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H60 0615PZ 0:42:20 9'00 6500 16510000 4872 -1628 6500
19 MAHALIN Flavie 33367 D16 1403NM 0:42:42 9'05 4253 10896186 4830 +577 4362
20 MARTY Michel 13196 H60 4601OC 0:42:49 9'06 5685 14604765 4817 -868 5755
21 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 0:42:54 9'07 6608 17008992 4807 -1801 6608
22 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D16 4201AR 0:43:35 9'16 4258 11134670 4732 +474 4310
23 DENAIX Michel 2321 H60 7309AR 0:44:28 9'27 4638 4360
24 HARNIST Marion 25419 D16 6803GE 0:44:36 9'29 4132 11057232 4624 +492 4363
25 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D16 4201AR 0:45:15 9'37 4352 11815680 4558 +206 4381
26 MORLON Jean-François 2099 H60 2108BF 0:45:46 9'44 5595 15363870 4506 -1089 5710
27 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:46:50 9'57 5190 14583900 4404 -786 5185
28 BESSE Ellyn 27302 D16 8404PZ 0:46:59 9'59 2557 7208183 4390 +1884 3136
29 POULAIN Justine 29613 D16 2704NM 0:47:38 10'08 3566 10191628 4330 +764 3617
30 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D16 2704NM 0:48:23 10'17 4539 13176717 4263 -276 4553
31 RORA Jose 7702 H60 7716IF 0:49:31 10'32 6318 18770778 4165 -2153 6402
32 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D16 6803GE 0:49:41 10'34 3751 11181731 4151 +400 3888
33 CHATELON Louna 24396 D16 4203AR 0:50:23 10'43 4277 12929371 4093 -184 4324
34 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H60 8104OC 0:52:56 11'15 4697 14917672 3896 -801 4697
35 GRANIER Delphine 28587 D16 8404PZ 0:53:01 11'16 2247 7147707 3890 +1688 2786
36 BARDINE Enola 25519 D16 0705AR 0:53:33 11'23 3344 10744272 3851 +507 3544
37 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H60 8404PZ 0:54:37 11'37 0 3776 3798
38 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H60 8105OC 0:54:42 11'38 4712 15464784 3770 -942 4611
39 MATHOT Elise 38239 D16 2108BF 0:55:01 11'42 3117 10289217 3749 +632 3380
40 PRADELLE Amélie 37145 D16 4601OC 0:57:48 12'17 2903 10067604 3568 +665 3093
41 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 0:58:02 12'20 4402 15327764 3554 -848 4448
42 SOUCHOIS Lola 38543 D16 7807IF 0:58:10 12'22 2779 9698710 3546 +767 3119
43 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D16 1705NA 0:58:18 12'24 2997 3538 +541 3084
44 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H60 8405PZ 0:58:37 12'28 5793 3518 -2275 5807
45 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H60 7716IF 1:00:19 12'50 5156 3419 -1737 5210
46 MARECHAL Aurore 36587 D16 6205HF 1:01:27 13'04 1947 3356 +1409 2711
47 BARRAL Charlotte 24820 D16 1303PZ 1:02:10 13'13 2133 3318 +1185 2592
48 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D16 0111AR 1:02:19 13'15 2547 3310 +763 2660
49 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC 1:03:39 13'32 3973 3240 -733 4489
50 TILKIN Michel 36906 H60 2517BF 1:04:50 13'47 4247 3181 -1066 4344
51 COUSIN Claude 13671 H60 5116GE 1:05:00 13'49 4649 3173 -1476 4695
52 MEZRICH Pauline 28793 D16 8404PZ 1:07:11 14'17 1417 3070 +1681 1913
53 PICAULT Salomé 37690 D16 3105OC 1:07:18 14'19 4025 3064 -961 4025
54 GROS Salomé 35246 D16 4204AR 1:07:28 14'21 2756 3057 +301 2960
55 COURTOIS Dune 37192 D16 2904BR 1:09:14 14'43 3488 2979 -509 3403
56 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 1:15:31 16'04 5340 2731 -2609 5296
57 SOULAINE Cathy 38582 D16 2904BR 1:17:20 16'27 2664 2667 +3 2665
58 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D16 6806GE 1:20:55 17'12 2194 2549 +355 2423
59 LAHOUZE Eloïse 37112 D16 4012NA 1:25:46 18'14 2359 2405 +46 2453
60 PARMENTIER Pierre 41305 H65 0207HF 1:26:19 18'21 4144 2389 -1755 4107
61 CAMPISTRON Manon 28484 D16 4012NA 1:31:32 19'28 2253 2118
62 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA 1:51:54 23'48 4609 1843 -2766 4563
63 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D16 5402GE 1:59:48 25'29 2247 1722 -525 2218
JOUVE Elsa 40043 D16 4012NA abandon None 2749 0 2749