Larzac (34) - F2

Date : 28/10/2021
Distance : 4,100 km
Valeur du circuit : 16238993 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF 0:33:39 8'12 6248 12614712 8043 +1795 6935
2 ALLE Paul 14077 H65 5402GE 0:41:09 10'02 5980 14764620 6577 +597 6069
3 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D50 7716IF 0:41:16 10'03 5871 14536596 6559 +688 6002
4 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H65 8105OC 0:41:46 10'11 6366 15953196 6480 +114 6476
5 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:43:13 10'32 5267 13657331 6263 +996 5448
6 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:43:44 10'40 6101 16009024 6189 +88 6108
7 GUINOT Joëlle 18977 D55 1905NA 0:46:22 11'18 4020 11183640 5837 +1817 4276
8 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D50 7305AR 0:46:50 11'25 5779 5432
9 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:47:51 11'40 6215 17843265 5656 -559 6370
10 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:48:15 11'46 5997 17361315 5609 -388 6006
11 PERRIN Odile 2731 D50 4201AR 0:48:48 11'54 5087 14894736 5546 +459 5265
12 BATTISTA Jean-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 0:49:22 12'02 5382 15941484 5482 +100 5493
13 CACHARD Christian 139 H65 6911AR 0:49:49 12'09 6470 19338830 5433 -1037 6393
14 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 0:50:01 12'11 4808 14428808 5411 +603 5017
15 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H65 2704NM 0:50:02 12'12 5881 17654762 5409 -472 5917
16 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:50:48 12'23 5665 17266920 5328 -337 5665
17 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D50 8404PZ 0:51:16 12'30 5420 16671920 5279 -141 5438
18 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:52:17 12'45 5623 17639351 5177 -446 5623
19 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 0:54:21 13'15 4455 14527755 4980 +525 4530
20 PORTE Christine 2733 D55 2105BF 0:54:24 13'16 5454 17801856 4975 -479 5466
21 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D50 4601OC 0:56:25 13'45 4086 13831110 4797 +711 4294
22 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 0:56:49 13'51 3730 12715570 4764 +1034 4106
23 SEGONDY Agnès 28411 D50 5703GE 0:57:10 13'56 4686 16072980 4734 +48 4703
24 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D50 1705NA 0:57:18 13'58 3722 12796236 4723 +1001 4114
25 ROUX Catherine 13270 D50 6205HF 0:58:48 14'20 5024 17724672 4603 -421 4955
26 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:59:13 14'26 4713 16745289 4571 -142 4744
27 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D50 2105BF 0:59:46 14'34 5090 18252740 4528 -562 5090
28 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 1:00:06 14'39 4667 16829202 4503 -164 4667
29 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:01:47 15'04 4398 16303386 4381 -17 4396
30 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 0308AR 1:01:58 15'06 4177 15530086 4368 +191 4215
31 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 1:02:19 15'11 4456 16660984 4343 -113 4426
32 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D55 5407GE 1:03:00 15'21 3940 14893200 4296 +356 3950
33 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D50 1303PZ 1:03:14 15'25 4805 18230170 4280 -525 4753
34 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D50 5116GE 1:05:22 15'56 4728 18543216 4140 -588 4719
35 POURRE Valérie 738 D50 2508BF 1:05:41 16'01 4308 16977828 4121 -187 4379
36 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 1:05:58 16'05 4794 18974652 4103 -691 4794
37 CHARRIER Daniel 1971 H65 4705NA 1:06:56 16'19 4044 3049
38 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D55 8607NA 1:07:05 16'21 4619 18591475 4035 -584 4619
39 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D50 8404PZ 1:07:21 16'25 4017 16232697 4019 +2 4078
40 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D55 7404AR 1:08:29 16'42 4209 17294781 3952 -257 4253
41 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 1:08:40 16'44 3570 14708400 3942 +372 3623
42 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA 1:08:54 16'48 3329 13762086 3928 +599 3606
43 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 1:09:04 16'50 4293 17790192 3919 -374 4268
44 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 1:10:38 17'13 5467 23169146 3832 -1635 5436
45 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D55 7807IF 1:13:12 17'51 3542 15556464 3697 +155 3613
46 GIRARDET Alain 32961 H65 7404AR 1:13:39 17'57 4209 3675 -534 4118
47 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:14:03 18'03 4107 3655 -452 4092
48 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D50 0504PZ 1:15:37 18'26 3917 3579 -338 3917
49 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC 1:16:31 18'39 2824 3537 +713 3039
50 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 1:18:04 19'02 4062 3467 -595 4017
51 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF 1:20:43 19'41 4793 3353 -1440 4793
52 MAES Karine 5989 D55 5604BR 1:20:53 19'43 4935 3346 -1589 4835
53 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:21:54 19'58 4723 3305 -1418 4761
54 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF 1:22:09 20'02 4343 3295 -1048 4343
55 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D55 7807IF 1:25:29 20'50 3598 3166 -432 3598
56 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D55 3810AR 1:25:52 20'56 3039 3152 +235 3015
57 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 1:26:37 21'07 6094 3125 -2969 6146
58 FRANET Claire 21440 D55 2105BF 1:28:41 21'37 3728 3052 -676 3728
59 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 1:28:59 21'42 3743 3042 -701 3743
60 WEISS Martine 29434 D55 6804GE 1:29:03 21'43 4328 3039 -1289 4328
61 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H65 2109BF 1:30:16 22'00 5808 2998 -2810 5987
62 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 1:31:10 22'14 3810 2969 -841 3795
63 BOUCHERIE caroline 40151 D55 7716IF 1:32:56 22'40 623 2912 +2301 1543
64 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D55 6804GE 1:48:53 26'33 2626 2486 -140 2735
65 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 1905NA 1:54:38 27'57 3681 2361 -1320 3646
66 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 1:59:01 29'01 3303 2274 -1029 3291
67 CHAPEL Cecile 15754 D55 4802OC 2:25:01 35'22 1866 1791
REMOUET Marie 2782 D55 1307PZ abandon None 4711 0 4881
RICHARD Christian 3421 H65 1303PZ abandon None 4704 0 4780
CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D55 1601NA abandon None 4311 0 4236
JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ pm None 4445 0 4445
BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE pm None 3776 0 3739
LE COZ Joël 18141 H65 2904BR pm None 3532 0 3532
MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 7707IF pm None 3465 0 3465