Larzac (34) - G

Date : 28/10/2021
Distance : 2,450 km
Valeur du circuit : 13550752 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 EGGLI Roland 5938 H75 6803GE 0:34:13 13'57 5081 10431293 6600 +1519 5298
2 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D60 4201AR 0:42:55 17'31 4431 11409825 5262 +831 4671
3 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA 0:43:47 17'52 4929 12948483 5158 +229 4984
4 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:44:34 18'11 5678 15182972 5068 -610 5612
5 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 0:45:49 18'42 4238 11650262 4929 +691 4394
6 BONNET-POINSIGNON Christine 2400 D65 5402GE 0:46:53 19'08 4817 4329
7 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H70 6911AR 0:47:02 19'11 5928 16728816 4802 -1126 5928
8 TILKIN Hedwige 36907 D60 2517BF 0:49:26 20'10 4273 12673718 4569 +296 4406
9 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D60 5402GE 0:50:35 20'38 4826 14646910 4465 -361 4919
10 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H75 0615PZ 0:50:42 20'41 4625 14069250 4455 -170 4635
11 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 0:51:29 21'00 4439 13712071 4387 -52 4428
12 MASSON Michel 4317 H70 2105BF 0:52:03 21'14 3792 11842416 4339 +547 3792
13 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D65 0705AR 0:52:29 21'25 4384 13805216 4303 -81 4374
14 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 0:53:07 21'40 5026 16017862 4252 -774 5026
15 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D60 7716IF 0:57:32 23'28 2724 9403248 3925 +1201 3096
16 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D60 7716IF 0:59:00 24'04 3438 12170520 3828 +390 3487
17 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 0:59:52 24'26 4150 14906800 3772 -378 4052
18 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H70 8302PZ 1:00:02 24'30 2835 10211670 3762 +927 3313
19 VUILLET Christian 2712 H75 2105BF 1:00:30 24'41 4381 15903030 3733 -648 4401
20 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 1:02:34 25'32 4175 15672950 3610 -565 4185
21 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D60 5907HF 1:03:58 26'06 3242 12442796 3531 +289 3399
22 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D65 9105IF 1:05:56 26'54 3797 15020932 3425 -372 3771
23 MUYLLAERT Claire 41304 D55 0207HF 1:06:00 26'56 2830 11206800 3422 +592 3204
24 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 1:06:20 27'04 4234 16851320 3405 -829 4234
25 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H75 6604OC 1:10:46 28'53 3841 16308886 3191 -650 3804
26 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H70 1705NA 1:12:46 29'42 5209 3104 -2105 5209
27 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H75 2108BF 1:13:15 29'53 4014 3083 -931 4014
28 LARMINACH Andre 646 H75 3308NA 1:14:45 30'30 3593 3021 -572 3511
29 LE NAOUR Gaëlle 18142 D60 2904BR 1:18:43 32'07 3528 2869 -659 3528
30 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 1:19:11 32'19 3040 2852 -188 3136
31 BOYER Bernard 2294 H75 8702NA 1:23:05 33'54 2697 2718 +21 2755
32 MOUCHETTE Régine 2539 D65 5703GE 1:30:31 36'56 2510 2495 -15 2805
33 LORRE Annie 1756 D65 0615PZ 1:33:18 38'04 3784 2421 -1363 3784
34 COULON Annick 10073 D70 0615PZ 1:51:26 45'28 3665 2027 -1638 3621
35 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 1:57:27 47'56 3031 1923 -1108 3031
36 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D60 7807IF 1:58:57 48'33 3357 1899 -1458 3324
EUDIER Agnès 13233 D60 2704NM abandon None 4048 0 4099
THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D65 5402GE abandon None 3297 0 3320
DELALANDE Joël 3262 H70 3506BR abandon None 1472 0 1584
BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA pm None 4192 0 4219
LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D60 3318NA pm None 4546 0 4599
FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H70 3308NA pm None 3871 0 3893
MAYSONNAVE MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D60 4012NA pm None 3405 0 3405
RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF pm None 4788 0 4857