Larzac (34) - H1

Date : 28/10/2021
Distance : 2,970 km
Valeur du circuit : 3879351 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BROCHOT Remi 38485 H14 7716IF 0:18:38 6'16 2690 3007420 3470 +780 2888
2 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H14 1905NA 0:20:11 6'47 2818 3412598 3203 +385 2923
3 BARGE Titouan 36570 H14 3913BF 0:20:24 6'52 3134 3836016 3169 +35 3433
4 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H14 2606AR 0:20:41 6'57 3009 3734169 3126 +117 3176
5 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H14 7707IF 0:20:43 6'58 3179 3951497 3121 -58 3196
6 GIL SILVEIRA Louis 36127 H14 9404IF 0:21:24 7'12 2898 3721032 3021 +123 3107
7 VERJUX Lucas 38619 H14 2508BF 0:21:54 7'22 3413 4484682 2952 -461 3655
8 MOTHERON Nathan 40482 H14 6208HF 0:22:05 7'26 2112 2798400 2928 +816 2413
9 GAUDION Gaël 26024 H14 8404PZ 0:22:15 7'29 2652 3540420 2906 +254 2743
10 TRIBOUT Maël 41221 H14 5703GE 0:23:19 7'51 2187 3059613 2773 +586 2449
11 RICHARD Mathis 40311 H14 7716IF 0:23:33 7'55 1612 2277756 2745 +1133 1980
12 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H14 7004BF 0:23:45 7'59 3611 5145675 2722 -889 4227
13 FRENOY Anatole 38484 H14 7716IF 0:24:38 8'17 2446 3615188 2625 +179 2504
14 LAGNIER Maxime 39828 H14 6205HF 0:24:42 8'18 1563 2316366 2618 +1118 1818
15 PICARD Mael 24432 H14 3410OC 0:24:58 8'24 2672 4002656 2590 -82 2746
16 BRIERE Titouan 29996 H14 3105OC 0:25:45 8'40 2621 4049445 2511 -110 2688
17 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H14 7807IF 0:26:15 8'50 2304 3628800 2463 +159 2456
18 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H14 5703GE 0:28:09 9'28 2456 4148184 2297 -159 2433
19 BEGUINOT Guillaume 26147 H14 0111AR 0:29:13 9'50 2573 4510469 2213 -360 2573
20 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H14 4601OC 0:29:19 9'52 2246 3950714 2205 -41 2242
21 LEGRAND Romain 39851 H14 0111AR 0:29:40 9'59 2063 3672140 2179 +116 2141
22 DIDYME Lucas 19660 H14 8105OC 0:30:04 10'07 1858 3351832 2150 +292 1977
23 YVART Erwan 29852 H14 7807IF 0:30:39 10'19 2619 4816341 2109 -510 3051
24 VILLAR Basile 24433 H14 6701GE 0:31:16 10'31 2122 3980872 2068 -54 2118
25 CHATELAIN Paul 38377 H14 6205HF 0:31:50 10'43 1854 3541140 2031 +177 1971
26 GUERINI Robin 27020 H14 7716IF 0:33:27 11'15 1968 3949776 1933 -35 1972
27 DESTEFANI Loucas 36249 H14 3204OC 0:33:34 11'18 2034 4096476 1926 -108 2037
28 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H14 2407NA 0:33:58 11'26 2824 5755312 1904 -920 3021
29 HERGOTT Robin 31352 H14 3914BF 0:35:15 11'52 2906 6146190 1834 -1072 2801
30 CHAFI Yanis 36732 H14 7716IF 0:35:39 12'00 1717 1814 +97 1736
31 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 36485 H14 1705NA 0:36:45 12'22 2019 1759 -260 1993
32 BENARD RIBERA EVAN 41368 H14 7716IF 0:36:48 12'23 1711 1757 +114 1676
33 DISCHER David 30794 H14 5703GE 0:37:12 12'31 2391 1738 -653 2361
34 BUFFARD Romarick 41129 H14 7707IF 0:39:18 13'13 1438 1645 +207 1552
35 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H14 2407NA 0:40:52 13'45 2643 1582 -1061 2631
36 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H14 1307PZ 0:41:41 14'02 1839 1551 -288 1952
37 FAIVRE Rémi 32723 H14 4403PL 0:42:38 14'21 2789 1517 -1272 2789
38 RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H14 8105OC 0:43:50 14'45 1790 1475 -315 1776
39 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H14 5402GE 0:44:58 15'08 2190 1438 -752 2493
40 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H14 8607NA 0:51:03 17'11 3051 1267 -1784 3051
41 MENARD Naori 39428 H14 4403PL 0:52:00 17'30 1110 1243 +133 1200
42 MATHOT Thibaut 39028 H14 2108BF 0:59:58 20'11 2294 1078 -1216 2294
43 LAURENT Arthur 38707 H14 4403PL 1:46:53 35'59 1066 605 -440 912
AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H14 6806GE abandon None 4386 0 4565
RIBO Maxime 31513 H14 4705NA pm None 1429 0 1429
LAGENEBRE Enzo 38478 H14 4012NA pm None 1052 0 1351