Larzac (34) - I

Date : 28/10/2021
Distance : 2,230 km
Valeur du circuit : 1832108 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H12 7305AR 0:13:28 6'02 2427 1961016 2267 -160 2441
2 BOBIN Émile 31230 H12 3913BF 0:14:31 6'30 1637 1425827 2103 +466 1792
3 BOUIS Antonin 32669 H12 2604AR 0:15:18 6'51 1842 1690956 1996 +154 1903
4 PERRIN Anahi 36422 D12 4201AR 0:15:19 6'52 1813 1666147 1994 +181 1862
5 BRASSART Eryne 32586 D12 1403NM 0:15:23 6'53 2104 1941992 1985 -119 2092
6 HERNANDEZ Yanis 38063 H12 8104OC 0:15:54 7'07 1629 1554066 1920 +291 1713
7 FREY Chloé 30782 D12 6803GE 0:16:04 7'12 1448 1395872 1901 +453 1579
8 LECLERE Celeste 36725 D12 3812AR 0:16:14 7'16 2096 2041504 1881 -215 2066
9 TROCHUT Nathaël 34988 H12 7309AR 0:16:14 7'16 2088 2033712 1881 -207 2143
10 LEMIEGRE Raphaël 39841 H12 1408NM 0:16:37 7'27 1759 1753723 1838 +79 1775
11 VIALARD Louna 29273 D12 8404PZ 0:16:45 7'30 1948 1957740 1823 -125 1961
12 COCHEY Apolline 33802 D12 3810AR 0:17:02 7'38 1694 1731268 1793 +99 1766
13 DEGAND Jules 34348 H12 4204AR 0:17:10 7'41 1550 1596500 1779 +229 1631
14 ZENEVRE Jules 37835 H12 8813GE 0:17:27 7'49 1915 2005005 1750 -165 1896
15 LEGRAND Vivien 39849 H12 0111AR 0:17:28 7'49 1639 1717672 1748 +109 1689
16 BARRAL Arthur 27548 H12 1303PZ 0:17:34 7'52 1462 1540948 1738 +276 1586
17 KRUGER Louis Antoine 41279 H12 3810AR 0:18:10 8'08 2849 3105410 1681 -1168 2857
18 BARGE Loïc 36569 H12 3913BF 0:18:17 8'11 1948 2136956 1670 -278 1933
19 FOLTZER Albin 30903 H12 2517BF 0:18:18 8'12 1292 1418616 1669 +429 1413
20 VADROT Maé 32525 D12 1303PZ 0:18:26 8'15 1652 1827112 1657 +5 1653
21 ROUX CORBIC Arthur 40282 H12 7311AR 0:18:31 8'18 1649 1583
22 PELLISSIER Juliette 33122 D12 4201AR 0:18:49 8'26 2065 2331385 1623 -442 2065
23 HARNIST Caroline 27540 D12 6803GE 0:19:01 8'31 1522 1736602 1606 +84 1555
24 BERNARD Elisa 35310 D12 2517BF 0:19:11 8'36 833 958783 1592 +759 1037
25 FRANCOIS Maël 40112 H12 1408NM 0:19:30 8'44 1422 1663740 1566 +144 1518
26 COCHEY Célestin 33803 H12 3810AR 0:19:41 8'49 1724 2036044 1551 -173 1851
27 MICHEL Camille 40052 D12 4705NA 0:19:45 8'51 1052 1246620 1546 +494 1224
28 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H12 5703GE 0:19:51 8'54 2322 2765502 1538 -784 2394
29 POINSENOT Mathis 31087 H12 7004BF 0:20:23 9'08 1683 2058309 1498 -185 1689
30 COURTIN BALESTRAT Théo 36458 H12 8702NA 0:20:41 9'16 1087 1476 +389 1194
31 DUFOUR Elise 31013 D12 2606AR 0:20:59 9'24 1349 1455 +106 1437
32 CLABAUX Emma 37103 D12 6208HF 0:21:03 9'26 1583 1451 -132 1567
33 CHEZEAU Noé 34117 H12 6806GE 0:21:08 9'28 2054 1445 -609 2054
34 PICARD Alice 32503 D12 3410OC 0:21:54 9'49 1060 1394 +376 1148
35 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H12 3308NA 0:23:05 10'21 1546 1323 -223 1526
36 BOUCHERIE Achille 40152 H12 7716IF 0:23:54 10'43 1044 1278 +255 1122
37 DIDYME Lisa 30859 D12 8105OC 0:24:31 10'59 1076 1245 +169 1139
38 CHARLES Gwenaël 40111 H12 4403PL 0:24:56 11'10 925 1225 +300 1054
39 JURADO Alexis 40215 H12 4705NA 0:25:10 11'17 0 1213 869
40 VERAY Lilou 38655 D12 6008HF 0:26:04 11'41 1058 1171 +113 1126
41 SOLBES-WILMET Agathe 36484 D12 1705NA 0:27:03 12'07 1824 1129 -695 1824
42 HENON Edgar 40139 H12 4403PL 0:31:46 14'14 1081 961 -98 1041
43 PANINI--DUBARRY Paco 40883 H12 4705NA 0:33:40 15'05 0 907 754
44 RIBO Baptiste 31514 H12 4705NA 0:34:36 15'30 1176 883 -293 1176
45 MADEC Mathurin 41578 H12 4403PL 0:45:44 20'30 668 628
46 CAMPISTRON Louis 40042 H12 4012NA 0:47:13 21'10 647 608
LETERME Philomène 40295 D12 7311AR pm None 1322 0 1492