Sprint Open Béziers (34) - B1

Date : 30/10/2021
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MERLE Julien 15925 H40 4201AR 0:16:15 5'14 5374 6410 +1036 6725
2 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H40 7404AR 0:16:50 5'25 7128 6188 -940 6949
3 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 0:16:52 5'26 6549 6176 -373 6627
4 CHATELON David 7060 H40 4203AR 0:17:10 5'32 8310 6068 -2242 8410
5 PERRIN Nans 26657 H40 4201AR 0:17:21 5'35 6919 6004 -915 6958
6 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H40 3810AR 0:17:38 5'41 6383 5907 -476 6313
7 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H40 0111AR 0:17:45 5'43 5780 5869 +89 5767
8 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 0:18:06 5'50 6559 5755 -804 6335
9 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 0:18:36 6'00 6427 5600 -827 6331
10 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 0:18:42 6'01 5510 5570 +60 5544
11 BIALOU Julien 31865 H40 5803BF 0:19:00 6'07 5337 5482 +145 5459
12 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR 0:19:10 6'10 5368 5435 +67 5429
13 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H40 7719IF 0:19:19 6'13 5574 5393 -181 5613
14 MEROUR Aurélien 16054 H45 0615PZ 0:19:46 6'22 4195 5270 +1075 4404
15 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 0:19:51 6'24 5410 5248 -162 5411
16 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR 0:20:08 6'29 4818 5174 +356 5594
17 COCCHIO Lionel 37106 H40 4705NA 0:20:47 6'42 5123 5012 -111 5350
18 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 0:20:48 6'42 4585 5008 +423 4535
19 GOBILLOT Nicolas 28016 H40 0705AR 0:20:50 6'43 0 5000 4272
20 LAURENT Sylvain 39115 H40 4403PL 0:20:56 6'45 2214 4976 +2762 3095
21 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H40 3318NA 0:20:56 6'45 4647 4976 +329 4956
22 YVART Jérôme 28448 H40 7807IF 0:20:57 6'45 4309 4972 +663 4705
23 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H45 3105OC 0:21:24 6'54 5241 4868 -373 5275
24 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 0:21:28 6'55 5525 4853 -672 5410
25 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H40 8702NA 0:21:34 6'57 5329 4830 -499 5127
26 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 0:21:39 6'59 5388 4811 -577 5331
27 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H40 8607NA 0:21:59 7'05 4705 4738 +33 4614
28 PINARD Yann 4256 H40 2508BF 0:23:18 7'30 5090 4471 -619 5127
29 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC 0:24:04 7'45 4364 4328 -36 4450
30 DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA 0:24:27 7'53 4680 4260 -420 4638
31 GARDEUR Julien 884 H40 7716IF 0:24:41 7'57 3805 4220 +415 4133
32 LEGRAND Sebastien 39847 H40 0111AR 0:25:22 8'10 3294 4106 +812 3987
33 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE 0:25:47 8'19 6014 4040 -1974 6011
34 BERNARD Yann 39520 H40 2517BF 0:26:08 8'25 4794 3986 -808 4794
35 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR 0:26:48 8'38 4290 3887 -403 4225
36 CHARLES Pierre-Damien 40113 H40 4403PL 0:27:27 8'51 1172 3795 +2623 1992
37 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H40 8405PZ 0:27:52 8'59 2044 3738 +1694 2579
38 ARNOUX Romain 37082 H40 8807GE 0:28:05 9'03 2432 3709 +1277 2687
39 SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA 0:29:04 9'22 4608 3584 -1024 4612
40 LETERME Alexandre 40283 H40 7311AR 0:29:21 9'28 1871 3549 +1678 1957
41 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ 0:31:00 10'00 4989 3360 -1629 4923
42 LE BIAVANT Mickaël 35625 H40 4705NA 0:32:53 10'36 2885 3168 +283 3037
LEMIEGRE Guillaume 38423 H40 1408NM pm None 5679 0 5726
GUEDON Julien 34260 H40 8404PZ pm None 3181 0 3248
BERTOUT bastien 36151 H40 5906HF pm None 3630 0 4057
KRUGER RONNY 41277 H40 3810AR pm None 5052 0 5052
UTARD Gaël 12710 H40 3105OC pm None 4367 0 4557