Sprint Open Béziers (34) - C1

Date : 30/10/2021
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6307AR 0:13:29 5'23 5191 5395 +204 5710
2 MAIRE Manon 28340 D21 5703GE 0:14:22 5'44 5222 5064 -158 5252
3 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF 0:14:27 5'46 4731 5034 +303 4847
4 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 0:15:09 6'03 5249 4802 -447 5178
5 DROIN Solène 17925 D21 4201AR 0:15:10 6'04 4796 4604
6 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D21 1307PZ 0:15:50 6'20 0 4595 4590
7 VIVOT Alisée 33537 D35 5907HF 0:16:00 6'24 4260 4547 +287 4604
8 DAGICOUR Alice 39866 D21 3105OC 0:16:16 6'30 3890 4472 +582 4454
9 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 0:16:32 6'36 4301 4400 +99 4375
10 DEFRAIGNE Sandrine 36478 D21 5907HF 0:16:33 6'37 5531 4396 -1135 5491
11 DEBREUX Coline 39992 D21 5402GE 0:16:37 6'38 4881 4378 -503 4881
12 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 0:16:39 6'39 4655 4369 -286 4833
13 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 3318NA 0:16:45 6'42 4811 4343 -468 4567
14 PARRET Camille 39658 D21 2508BF 0:16:56 6'46 4296 0
15 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 0:17:29 6'59 4474 4161 -313 4548
16 BONVALLET Lucie 37652 D21 3810AR 0:17:30 7'00 3162 4157 +995 3858
17 BERLAND Marine 37691 D21 6911AR 0:17:30 7'00 0 4157 3617
18 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 0:17:31 7'00 4703 4153 -550 4703
19 QUILLOT Chloé 29526 D21 7407AR 0:17:41 7'04 2245 4114 +1869 2889
20 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D21 4709NA 0:18:00 7'12 4591 4041 -550 4551
21 FLAMBEAU Mathilde 5436 D21 6307AR 0:18:07 7'14 4015 3854
22 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR 0:18:12 7'16 4676 3997 -679 4667
23 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 3105OC 0:18:31 7'24 3929 3493
24 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D35 4705NA 0:18:42 7'28 3307 3890 +583 3526
25 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D35 3318NA 0:18:43 7'29 3236 3887 +651 3173
26 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR 0:18:46 7'30 4582 3876 -706 4503
27 PEDRO Léonor 37719 D35 7512IF 0:19:01 7'36 3611 3825 +214 3815
28 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D21 5907HF 0:19:11 7'40 4085 3792 -293 3973
29 MARTIN Virginie 34765 D21 2904BR 0:19:16 7'42 3671 3776 +105 3874
30 EL QUORTOBI Rachel 14527 D21 2604AR 0:19:27 7'46 0 3740 0
31 JOLY Helene 11697 D35 7407AR 0:19:37 7'50 3579 3708 +129 3675
32 MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D35 4204AR 0:19:52 7'56 4271 3662 -609 3632
33 ZHEN Danni 33920 D35 8903BF 0:20:04 8'01 3489 3625 +136 3488
34 LARGE Elisa 37342 D21 6911AR 0:20:30 8'12 3534 3549 +15 3717
35 BALESTRAT Mathilde 30381 D35 8702NA 0:20:39 8'15 2272 3523 +1251 2272
36 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D21 1905NA 0:20:39 8'15 3861 3523 -338 3698
37 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 0:20:42 8'16 3752 3514 -238 3726
38 FRUCHART Léa 39000 D21 5907HF 0:20:47 8'18 1741 3500 +1759 2357
39 JIMBLET Emilie 23403 D35 8607NA 0:20:54 8'21 2774 3481 +707 3209
40 LEHAULT MATHILDE 35038 D21 1406NM 0:21:20 8'32 3387 3410 +23 3394
41 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203AR 0:21:43 8'41 0 3350 3453
42 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR 0:22:39 9'03 3039 3212 +173 3157
43 JUSTAFRE Pauline 41307 D21 3323NA 0:22:46 9'06 2515 3195 +680 3197
44 WOTQUENNE Line 7593 D21 5116GE 0:22:47 9'06 0 3193 2705
45 ALLEMAND Caroline 29984 D35 8405PZ 0:22:51 9'08 0 3184 2750
46 GRANDCLEMENT Florine 41210 D21 2105BF 0:23:17 9'18 2101 3124 +1023 2144
47 ROUCOLLE Amandine 24143 D21 3204OC 0:24:16 9'42 2998 1611
48 BAILLET Laëtitia 20995 D35 6008HF 0:27:59 11'11 2430 2600 +170 2378
49 TARBOURIECH Estelle 41624 D21 8607NA 0:28:51 11'32 2522 2574
50 JEAN-PIERRE Marie 38811 D35 0705AR 0:33:45 13'30 2155 0
51 PIECHNIK MAEVA 41831 D21 1601NA 0:45:02 18'00 1615 0
52 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D21 4709NA 0:47:12 18'52 3890 1541 -2349 3859
53 GUENZI Georgia 39657 D21 5907HF 1:14:55 29'58 1533 971 -562 1777
PENSATO Meghane 38846 D21 5907HF pm None 2511 0 2416