Sprint Open Béziers (34) - H2

Date : 30/10/2021
Distance : 2,300 km
Valeur du circuit : 4500145 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:13:17 5'46 5997 4779609 5646 -351 6014
2 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D50 7305AR 0:14:10 6'09 5294 5316
3 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D50 8404PZ 0:14:50 6'26 5420 4823800 5056 -364 5396
4 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF 0:14:55 6'29 4793 4289735 5028 +235 4833
5 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:15:16 6'38 4998 4578168 4913 -85 5016
6 MAES Karine 5989 D55 5604BR 0:15:35 6'46 4935 4614225 4813 -122 4834
7 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D50 6701GE 0:15:40 6'48 4718 4434920 4787 +69 4755
8 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D55 1307PZ 0:16:06 7'00 4480 4327680 4659 +179 4525
9 ROUX Catherine 13270 D50 6205HF 0:16:32 7'11 5024 4983808 4536 -488 4878
10 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:16:39 7'14 4667 4662333 4505 -162 4667
11 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:16:39 7'14 4456 4451544 4505 +49 4450
12 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D50 0504PZ 0:16:43 7'16 3917 3928751 4487 +570 3917
13 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:16:50 7'19 4794 4841940 4456 -338 4794
14 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 0:16:52 7'20 3912 3958944 4447 +535 4010
15 WEISS Martine 29434 D55 6804GE 0:16:57 7'22 4328 4401576 4425 +97 4431
16 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D55 7404AR 0:17:05 7'25 4209 4314225 4390 +181 4363
17 BESSE Katia 28664 D50 8404PZ 0:17:05 7'25 3569 3658225 4390 +821 3900
18 DELENNE Anne-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:17:17 7'30 4265 4422805 4340 +75 4295
19 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D50 4601OC 0:17:26 7'34 4086 4273956 4302 +216 4363
20 ROUX Laëtitia 40454 D50 7311AR 0:17:34 7'38 2075 2187050 4270 +2195 2474
21 REMOUET Marie 2782 D55 1307PZ 0:17:40 7'40 4711 4993660 4245 -466 4881
22 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:17:49 7'44 6094 6514486 4210 -1884 6057
23 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 0308AR 0:18:18 7'57 4177 4586346 4098 -79 4205
24 BAUD Delphine 33702 D50 6709GE 0:18:20 7'58 4507 4957700 4091 -416 4600
25 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 0:18:32 8'03 4062 4516944 4047 -15 4048
26 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 0:18:34 8'04 3643 4058302 4040 +397 3742
27 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D55 5407GE 0:19:10 8'20 3940 4531000 3913 -27 3966
28 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D50 8404PZ 0:19:20 8'24 4017 4659720 3879 -138 4078
29 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D55 8607NA 0:19:31 8'29 4619 5408849 3843 -776 4546
30 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:19:32 8'29 4107 4813404 3840 -267 4092
31 LIORIT Karine 35865 D50 2407NA 0:19:53 8'38 3124 3726932 3772 +648 3157
32 MARATIER Line 35685 D55 3705CE 0:20:02 8'42 3387 4071174 3744 +357 3439
33 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE 0:20:03 8'43 3450 4150350 3741 +291 3582
34 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D50 7512IF 0:20:08 8'45 4171 5038568 3725 -446 4115
35 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D50 6806GE 0:20:25 8'52 3284 4022900 3674 +390 3486
36 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D50 1705NA 0:20:27 8'53 3722 4566894 3668 -54 4066
37 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 0:20:41 8'59 3743 4645063 3626 -117 3758
38 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 0:20:49 9'03 4213 5262037 3603 -610 4213
39 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 0:21:07 9'10 3303 4184901 3552 +249 3309
40 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA 0:21:13 9'13 3329 4237817 3535 +206 3655
41 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 0:21:18 9'15 3810 4869180 3521 -289 3795
42 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D55 2904BR 0:21:19 9'16 3402 4351158 3518 +116 3459
43 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 0:21:51 9'30 3570 4680270 3433 -137 3630
44 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D55 7807IF 0:21:55 9'31 3598 4731370 3422 -176 3624
45 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 0:21:58 9'33 3882 5116476 3414 -468 3858
46 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D50 6208HF 0:22:12 9'39 3237 4311684 3378 +141 3237
47 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D55 3810AR 0:22:18 9'41 3039 4066182 3363 +446 3077
48 ROCHE Cécile 36114 D50 8607NA 0:22:19 9'42 3183 3361 +178 3254
49 DUFEY Sophie 35633 D50 6008HF 0:22:50 9'55 2846 3285 +439 2944
50 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D55 4709NA 0:22:56 9'58 3687 3270 -417 3628
51 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D55 7807IF 0:23:06 10'02 2700 3247 +547 2979
52 GUINOT Joëlle 18977 D55 1905NA 0:23:34 10'14 4020 3183 -837 4276
53 ALIGNAN Chantal 3053 D55 8105OC 0:23:48 10'20 2730 3151 +421 2986
54 AUDIN Florence 34775 D50 7407AR 0:24:46 10'46 2408 3028 +620 2557
55 SOLTYSIAK Séverine 30320 D50 5906HF 0:24:48 10'46 2571 3024 +453 2759
56 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D50 7305AR 0:24:51 10'48 3619 3018 -601 3638
57 RUAT Pascale 36166 D50 3810AR 0:24:55 10'50 0 3010 1330
58 PITON Elisabeth 19125 D50 2904BR 0:25:11 10'56 2978 2829
59 JULES Karine 27091 D50 6604OC 0:26:47 11'38 1985 2800 +815 2392
60 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 0:26:50 11'40 3730 2795 -935 4106
61 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D50 8812GE 0:27:39 12'01 3116 2713 -403 3116
62 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D55 8813GE 0:28:16 12'17 2817 2653 -164 2845
63 ITASSE Anabelle 31564 D50 0615PZ 0:29:08 12'40 0 2574 2905
64 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D55 4201AR 0:31:13 13'34 3163 2403 -760 3163
65 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 0:31:17 13'36 3776 2398 -1378 3735
66 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D50 4705NA 0:32:57 14'19 2934 2276 -658 3025
67 REINEN Carine 33046 D50 4504CE 0:34:21 14'56 2187 2183 -4 2244
68 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC 0:34:47 15'07 2824 2156 -668 2999
69 RUAT Nadine 40812 D50 0111AR 0:34:51 15'09 1430 2152 +722 1430
70 CARPREAU Cécile 36885 D50 3105OC 0:39:12 17'02 2744 1913 -831 2744
71 MOULET Nathalie 36126 D50 2517BF 0:41:07 17'52 3989 1824 -2165 3989
72 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA 0:41:19 17'57 1674 1815 +141 1762
73 GROS Valérie 39533 D55 8105OC 0:48:06 20'54 1502 1559 +57 1566
POURRE Valérie 738 D50 2508BF pm None 4308 0 4262
PEETERS Marie 6449 D50 3410OC pm None 2034 0 1993
CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ pm None 3381 0 3397