Sprint Open Béziers (34) - K

Date : 30/10/2021
Distance : 1,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H12 7305AR 0:09:03 5'19 2232 2170 -62 2294
2 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H12 5703GE 0:09:25 5'32 2124 2086 -38 2153
3 PELLISSIER Juliette 33122 D12 4201AR 0:09:40 5'41 1971 2032 +61 1982
4 TROCHUT Nathaël 34988 H12 7309AR 0:09:45 5'44 2076 2015 -61 2078
5 CHEZEAU Noé 34117 H12 6806GE 0:10:00 5'52 1912 1964 +52 2063
6 ZENEVRE Jules 37835 H12 8813GE 0:10:17 6'02 1732 1910 +178 1764
7 LEGRAND Vivien 39849 H12 0111AR 0:10:38 6'15 1611 1847 +236 1715
8 CLABAUX Emma 37103 D12 6208HF 0:10:39 6'15 1403 1844 +441 1559
9 LECLERE Celeste 36725 D12 3812AR 0:11:01 6'28 1958 1783 -175 1958
10 PERRIN Anahi 36422 D12 4201AR 0:11:03 6'30 1820 1778 -42 1858
11 LEMIEGRE Raphaël 39841 H12 1408NM 0:11:25 6'42 1573 1720 +147 1742
12 VIALARD Louna 29273 D12 8404PZ 0:11:40 6'51 1780 1684 -96 1825
13 THENOZ Arnaud 33245 H12 7807IF 0:12:10 7'09 1862 1614 -248 1838
14 BARRERE Baptiste 28367 H12 8105OC 0:12:13 7'11 1407 1608 +201 1466
15 VADOT VOUILLON Jules 35018 H12 2105BF 0:12:14 7'11 1825 1606 -219 1950
16 GAGAROV Victor 40861 H12 2108BF 0:12:29 7'20 0 (2000) 1573 1340
17 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H12 7004BF 0:12:31 7'21 1284 1569 +285 1438
18 ROCHE Elana 34881 D10 7311AR 0:12:51 7'33 0 (2000) 1529 1575
19 CAMPISTRON Louis 40042 H12 4012NA 0:12:54 7'35 (2000) 1523 583
20 SKOWRONEK Pauline 33260 D12 2109BF 0:12:56 7'36 1223 1519 +296 1427
21 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D12 8702NA 0:13:00 7'38 1416 1511 +95 1471
22 LETERME Philomène 40295 D12 7311AR 0:13:02 7'40 1479 1507 +28 1737
23 BARGE Loïc 36569 H12 3913BF 0:13:12 7'45 1789 1488 -301 1767
24 LE BIAVANT Adrien 35627 H12 4705NA 0:13:22 7'51 1610 1469 -141 1554
25 CARTIER-MOULIN Charline 39229 D12 7311AR 0:13:28 7'55 (2000) 1459 1401
26 FOLTZER Albin 30903 H12 2517BF 0:13:36 8'00 1240 1444 +204 1417
27 ETCHEN Mathieu 33900 H12 3319NA 0:13:42 8'03 1324 1434 +110 1327
28 VADROT Maé 32525 D12 1303PZ 0:13:45 8'05 1655 1428 -227 1626
29 BERNARD Elisa 35310 D12 2517BF 0:14:08 8'18 915 1390 +475 1286
30 POINSENOT Mathis 31087 H12 7004BF 0:14:17 8'24 1504 1375 -129 1492
31 BERTOUT Alix 36154 D12 5906HF 0:14:43 8'39 585 1335 +750 1088
32 FRANCOIS Maël 40112 H12 1408NM 0:14:55 8'46 1125 1317 +192 1611
33 PICARD Alice 32503 D12 3410OC 0:14:57 8'47 1247 1314 +67 1276
34 PENNETEAU Elio 32431 H12 6008HF 0:15:14 8'57 875 1289 +414 955
35 BARRAL Arthur 27548 H12 1303PZ 0:15:21 9'01 1544 1280 -264 1650
36 DUCOULOUX Laina 40824 D12 2508BF 0:15:24 9'03 (2000) 1275 0
37 HENON Edgar 40139 H12 4403PL 0:15:28 9'05 0 (2000) 1270 1103
38 FERNANDEZ Camélia 37907 D12 1303PZ 0:15:42 9'14 1511 1251 -260 1555
39 CHARLES Gwenaël 40111 H12 4403PL 0:15:54 9'21 711 1235 +524 1083
40 COURTIN BALESTRAT Théo 36458 H12 8702NA 0:16:14 9'32 1077 1210 +133 1192
41 SEGRE Zoé 37188 D12 5906HF 0:16:16 9'34 713 1207 +494 908
42 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H12 3308NA 0:16:48 9'52 1611 1169 -442 1588
43 AUGAGNEUR Sofia 38175 D12 3105OC 0:17:10 10'05 1027 1144 +117 1205
44 SCHOULLER Loane 27765 D12 5703GE 0:17:28 10'16 1074 1125 +51 1059
45 VERAY Lilou 38655 D12 6008HF 0:17:42 10'24 1097 1110 +13 1109
46 JURADO Alexis 40215 H12 4705NA 0:17:53 10'31 0 (2000) 1098 950
47 PANINI--DUBARRY Paco 40883 H12 4705NA 0:18:00 10'35 0 (2000) 1091 783
48 ECHILLEY Léonie 30921 D12 7004BF 0:18:37 10'57 1057 1055 -2 1155
49 IKKERT Vincent 37127 H12 1106OC 0:18:54 11'07 0 (2000) 1039 1018
50 FREY Chloé 30782 D12 6803GE 0:19:17 11'20 1454 1019 -435 1576
51 LEFEVRE Apolline 38749 D12 5907HF 0:19:18 11'21 821 1018 +197 937
52 BARREYRE-MARCO Mazarine 37115 D12 4012NA 0:19:55 11'42 703 986 +283 703
53 HENRY Axel 31039 H12 6701GE 0:20:03 11'47 727 980 +253 730
54 BOUIS Adèle 35848 D10 2604AR 0:20:21 11'58 873 965 +92 1122
55 AVIAS Lissandre 38801 D12 2604AR 0:20:51 12'15 544 942 +398 544
56 GUILBART-ROPIQUET Eliot 40933 H12 6205HF 0:21:40 12'44 (2000) 907 871
57 POTIER Nathanaël 40416 H12 4705NA 0:26:01 15'18 0 (2000) 755 712
58 MADEC Mathurin 41578 H12 4403PL 0:37:59 22'20 (2000) 517 549
GRIMAULT Arthur 30884 H12 8607NA pm None 1286 0 1548
BRASSART Eryne 32586 D12 1403NM pm None 1819 0 2031
CHAGNON Maïa 27439 D12 2407NA pm None 1165 0 1187
AUBIN-BOYER Cloé 34370 D12 2407NA pm None 922 0 925
DESTREZ Koben 36301 H12 0207HF pm None 753 0 940