Championnat de France de Sprint, finale A (WRE) Béziers (34) - M21

Date : 30/10/2021
Distance : 3,750 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SCALET Riccardo 41706 H21 1905NA 0:13:11 3'30 10267 9651
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 0:13:39 3'38 10976 9916 -1060 10923
3 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 0:13:44 3'39 9270 9855 +585 9502
4 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911AR 0:13:47 3'40 9677 9820 +143 9491
5 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 0:13:51 3'41 9329 9772 +443 9407
6 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR 0:13:55 3'42 9454 9726 +272 9467
7 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:13:56 3'42 9375 9714 +339 9724
8 MOULET Quentin 29849 H21 2517BF 0:13:59 3'43 9730 9679 -51 9957
9 CASADO Alvaro 41615 H21 2517BF 0:14:03 3'44 9633 8926
10 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H20 7305AR 0:14:04 3'45 9497 9622 +125 9692
11 BASSET Basile 23577 H20 6911AR 0:14:09 3'46 8926 9565 +639 9249
12 TRANCHAND Frédéric 7397 H21 4203AR 0:14:11 3'46 9172 9543 +371 9414
13 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR 0:14:12 3'47 10143 9532 -611 10571
14 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 0:14:15 3'48 9873 9498 -375 10070
15 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H21 1905NA 0:14:22 3'49 9441 9421 -20 9629
16 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H20 2704NM 0:14:28 3'51 8383 9356 +973 8781
17 PANNIER Axel 19099 H20 7807IF 0:14:32 3'52 8974 9313 +339 9053
18 ROUX Fleury 25237 H21 4201AR 0:14:37 3'53 8057 9260 +1203 8733
19 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 0:14:38 3'54 9554 9249 -305 9709
20 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H21 1307PZ 0:14:40 3'54 10359 9228 -1131 10250
21 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 0:14:48 3'56 9375 9145 -230 9210
22 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF 0:14:49 3'57 8777 9135 +358 8972
23 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H20 7404AR 0:14:56 3'58 9383 9063 -320 9470
24 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:14:59 3'59 9396 9033 -363 9548
25 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF 0:15:11 4'02 9488 8914 -574 9445
26 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR 0:15:15 4'04 8790 8875 +85 8775
27 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H21 2517BF 0:15:16 4'04 7932 8866 +934 8015
28 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H21 2105BF 0:15:17 4'04 9483 8856 -627 9483
29 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 6911AR 0:15:20 4'05 9183 8827 -356 9166
30 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 0:15:36 4'09 7782 8676 +894 7946
31 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H21 6208HF 0:15:40 4'10 8147 8639 +492 7883
32 ASCHWANDEN Sven 33225 H21 6911AR 0:15:45 4'12 8076 8594 +518 8205
33 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7716IF 0:15:49 4'13 8013 8557 +544 8500
34 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 0:16:00 4'16 8484 8459 -25 8777
35 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H21 2108BF 0:16:08 4'18 8601 8389 -212 8656
36 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF 0:16:14 4'19 8628 8338 -290 8622
37 LINDMAN Per 38092 H21 3105OC 0:16:20 4'21 8287 7610
38 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 0:16:25 4'22 8346 8245 -101 8336
39 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H21 6806GE 0:16:35 4'25 7350 8162 +812 7609
40 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H20 0705AR 0:16:53 4'30 6976 8017 +1041 7167
41 BASTIN Michel 8449 H40 2508BF 0:17:02 4'32 8812 7946 -866 8812
42 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H21 8809GE 0:17:03 4'32 7276 7938 +662 7425
43 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF 0:17:14 4'35 7684 7854 +170 7920
44 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7309AR 0:17:21 4'37 7925 7801 -124 8088
45 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF 0:17:27 4'39 6974 7756 +782 7590
LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF pm None 9034 0 8928