Championnat de France de Sprint, finale A (WRE) Béziers (34) - W21

Date : 30/10/2021
Distance : 3,110 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D20 7404AR 0:12:24 3'59 7194 7586 +392 7637
2 JANOSIKOVA Tereza 41555 D21 7807IF 0:12:41 4'04 7417 7747
3 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE 0:13:26 4'19 7187 7003 -184 7318
4 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D20 2517BF 0:13:39 4'23 6961 6892 -69 7053
5 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA 0:13:40 4'23 6981 6883 -98 7162
6 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 0:13:51 4'27 7600 6792 -808 7669
7 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF 0:13:57 4'29 7283 6743 -540 7241
8 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF 0:14:04 4'31 6543 6687 +144 6620
9 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D20 6804GE 0:14:09 4'32 6641 6648 +7 6899
10 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 0:14:27 4'38 6844 6510 -334 6893
11 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517BF 0:14:37 4'41 5672 6436 +764 5923
12 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR 0:14:42 4'43 6632 6399 -233 6693
13 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D20 7716IF 0:14:42 4'43 6438 6399 -39 6492
14 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 0:14:52 4'46 7211 6328 -883 7207
15 BELLET Lise 33254 D20 3810AR 0:15:01 4'49 5479 6264 +785 5863
16 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 1307PZ 0:15:04 4'50 7154 6244 -910 7154
17 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 0:15:23 4'56 5913 6115 +202 6160
18 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D21 2508BF 0:15:26 4'57 5754 6095 +341 5828
19 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D21 3810AR 0:15:35 5'00 5853 6037 +184 5956
20 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:15:36 5'00 5772 6030 +258 5780
21 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 0:15:42 5'02 7008 5992 -1016 7037
22 GUIJO-ALONSO Marta 38004 D21 6911AR 0:15:52 5'06 3815 5929 +2114 5532
23 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D21 3105OC 0:15:59 5'08 5374 5885 +511 5650
24 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 0:16:05 5'10 5862 5849 -13 5889
25 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D21 2508BF 0:16:05 5'10 5269 5849 +580 5623
26 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D20 4203AR 0:16:18 5'14 5234 5771 +537 5341
27 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 0:16:20 5'15 6107 5759 -348 6107
28 LABARRE Maria 29467 D21 6205HF 0:16:20 5'15 5917 5759 -158 5899
29 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF 0:16:25 5'16 6307 5730 -577 6529
30 LESQUER Romane 21458 D20 0705AR 0:16:26 5'17 5761 5724 -37 5681
31 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 0:16:29 5'18 5573 5707 +134 5699
32 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 0:16:37 5'20 5500 5661 +161 5541
33 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA 0:16:46 5'23 5307 5610 +303 5546
34 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D35 7309AR 0:16:47 5'23 5821 5605 -216 5946
35 HERMAN Laurine 36522 D20 5907HF 0:16:48 5'24 5642 5599 -43 5651
36 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 0:16:53 5'25 5571 5572 +1 5683
37 CHIFFLET Melle 25515 D20 0705AR 0:17:05 5'29 4906 5506 +600 4946
38 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 0:17:09 5'30 5660 5485 -175 5598
39 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D21 0207HF 0:17:15 5'32 4474 5453 +979 4847
40 MOULIERE Marie-Hélène 2893 D45 0207HF 0:17:40 5'40 5474 5325 -149 5598
41 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D20 5116GE 0:17:51 5'44 4624 5270 +646 4906
42 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D40 2517BF 0:18:12 5'51 5412 5169 -243 5363
43 TOUTAIN Marie 24989 D21 2704NM 0:18:31 5'57 5176 5080 -96 5091
44 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D40 1705NA 0:18:53 6'04 5195 4982 -213 5171
BASSET Juliette 12398 D21 6911AR pm None 6799 0 6815