O'France, prologue (sprint) Moirans en Montagne (39) - B2

Date : 17/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 4378976 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H16 4201AR 0:13:22 4323 3467046 5460 +1137 4715
2 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7707IF 0:13:56 5753 4809508 5238 -515 5810
3 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF 0:14:27 5966 5172522 5051 -915 5865
4 BION Theophile 35241 H16 4204AR 0:14:39 4838 4252602 4982 +144 5060
5 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H16 4201AR 0:14:43 5085 4490055 4959 -126 5261
6 WENZEL Anton 33337 H16 8404PZ 0:15:13 4074 3719562 4796 +722 4395
7 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H16 7707IF 0:15:22 5503 5073766 4749 -754 5534
8 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H16 4201AR 0:15:24 4305 3977820 4739 +434 4514
9 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR 0:15:26 4216 3904016 4729 +513 4539
10 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H16 3705CE 0:15:39 4187 3931593 4663 +476 4487
11 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H16 2407NA 0:15:42 3917 3689814 4649 +732 4470
12 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR 0:15:59 4699 4506341 4566 -133 4712
13 POULAIN Armel 27221 H16 3319NA 0:16:30 3320 3286800 4423 +1103 3539
14 OGIER Nolan 36737 H16 4203AR 0:16:50 3417 3451170 4336 +919 3930
15 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H16 4203AR 0:16:55 2674 2714110 4314 +1640 4055
16 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H16 0111AR 0:16:57 4006 4074102 4306 +300 4246
17 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H16 1307PZ 0:17:02 5365 5483030 4285 -1080 5435
18 CHABE LUCA 34520 H16 6208HF 0:17:04 4291 4393984 4276 -15 4288
19 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H16 3319NA 0:17:05 3143 3221575 4272 +1129 3369
20 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H16 4601OC 0:17:06 4656 4777056 4268 -388 4755
21 PANSARD Simon 39894 H16 0109AR 0:17:09 0 4256 3177
22 PECOURT Noé 27694 H16 2904BR 0:17:11 3851 3970381 4247 +396 4019
23 DINGREVILLE Marie 39322 D40 5906HF 0:17:18 3634 3772092 4219 +585 3894
24 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D40 4203AR 0:17:39 5178 5483502 4135 -1043 3887
25 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H16 3811AR 0:17:39 2755 2917545 4135 +1380 3505
26 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H16 8607NA 0:18:04 4758 5157672 4040 -718 4579
27 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 0:18:30 5267 5846370 3945 -1322 5231
28 PICARD Pierre-Lou 28938 H16 0109AR 0:18:36 3924 3689
29 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D40 2105BF 0:18:39 5583 6247377 3913 -1670 5396
30 ODILE Jules 39195 H16 7311AR 0:18:42 2087 2341614 3903 +1858 2683
31 ROBIN Clément 38260 H16 0109AR 0:18:50 2406 2718780 3875 +1517 3105
32 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H16 2508BF 0:19:01 3505 3999205 3838 +333 3834
33 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H16 1303PZ 0:19:01 3142 3585022 3838 +696 3399
34 BERAUD Aubin 39885 H16 6917AR 0:19:16 0 3788 3501
35 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H16 3319NA 0:19:23 1964 2284132 3765 +1801 2701
36 SANCHEZ Marlène 15247 D40 6208HF 0:19:27 4927 5749809 3752 -1175 4927
37 CARLE Odin 30175 H16 2105BF 0:19:27 3508 4093836 3752 +244 3875
38 LEMAGNER Thomas 26137 H16 8105OC 0:19:36 1933 2273208 3724 +1830 3501
39 DELLAC Elian 33763 H16 4601OC 0:19:39 2400 2829600 3714 +1314 2720
40 OBERT Louis 37195 H16 2904BR 0:19:52 3736 4453312 3674 -62 3721
41 FLECK Thomas 21226 H16 2517BF 0:19:54 2670 3187980 3667 +997 3259
42 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H16 7707IF 0:19:55 3767 4501565 3664 -103 4021
43 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D40 2517BF 0:20:02 4638 5574876 3643 -995 4608
44 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D40 7719IF 0:20:08 5175 6251400 3625 -1550 4765
45 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H16 6208HF 0:20:14 2235 2713290 3607 +1372 2817
46 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D40 2517BF 0:20:15 4646 5644890 3604 -1042 4646
47 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 0:20:18 4603 5606454 3595 -1008 4496
48 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 0:20:24 4842 5926608 3578 -1264 4534
49 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D40 1705NA 0:20:26 5254 6441404 3572 -1682 5298
50 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:20:29 4862 5975398 3563 -1299 4862
51 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 0:20:32 4253 5239696 3554 -699 3602
52 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 0:20:42 5064 6289488 3526 -1538 5028
53 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D40 5906HF 0:20:42 4903 6089526 3526 -1377 4955
54 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D45 5116GE 0:20:45 4629 5763105 3517 -1112 4629
55 ROGUES Yann 35849 H16 1209OC 0:20:46 2709 3375414 3514 +805 3432
56 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:20:47 4378 5459366 3512 -866 4378
57 DOTT Tim 24333 H16 6806GE 0:20:49 3506 3296
58 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H16 2704NM 0:20:51 2984 3732984 3500 +516 3175
59 VANDROMME Rosalie 38779 D40 4504CE 0:20:53 0 3495 3422
60 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 0:20:58 4603 5790574 3481 -1122 3819
61 PIVOT Claire 36724 D40 3812AR 0:21:01 3079 3882619 3473 +394 3064
62 TATE Malo 40881 H16 0109AR 0:21:06 3459 3251
63 YVART Raphaël 29111 H16 7807IF 0:21:15 2324 2963100 3434 +1110 2509
64 FARRELL Jamy 34010 H16 0621PZ 0:21:16 1419 1810644 3432 +2013 1957
65 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D45 5909HF 0:21:28 3400 3196
66 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA 0:21:31 3951 5100741 3392 -559 3951
67 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 0:21:36 4237 5491152 3379 -858 4008
68 PANSARD Baptiste 39895 H16 0109AR 0:21:46 0 3353 2840
69 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 0:22:03 4315 5708745 3310 -1005 4315
70 DIAS Melvyn 34420 H16 8311PZ 0:22:14 1374 1832916 3283 +1909 3086
71 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D40 6917AR 0:22:15 4336 5788560 3280 -969 3984
72 MAZAN Céline 23776 D45 8104OC 0:22:25 4142 5570990 3256 -886 3971
73 SANT Estéban 20000 H16 1905NA 0:22:25 2469 3320805 3256 +787 2699
74 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 0:22:40 0 3220 3266
75 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 0:22:41 4037 5494357 3217 -820 3796
76 BILLAUD NINO 39563 H16 6208HF 0:22:47 1296 1771632 3203 +1959 1995
77 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 0:22:48 3671 5021928 3201 -470 3671
78 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D45 6208HF 0:22:55 3324 4570500 3185 -139 3351
79 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 0:22:58 3277 4515706 3178 -99 3277
80 KORZEC Patricia 38486 D45 7716IF 0:22:58 1532 3178 +1677 1975
81 GASTINEAU Lydie 35519 D45 7205PL 0:23:05 3768 3162 -606 3768
82 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 0:23:09 4077 3153 -924 3810
83 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D45 2704NM 0:23:20 3995 3128 -867 4012
84 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H16 7807IF 0:23:26 1782 3114 +1332 2131
85 LEBRETON Mahé 41192 H16 4203AR 0:23:30 3106 2920
86 DASSONVILLE Gabriel 35542 H16 6208HF 0:23:45 2227 3073 +846 2396
87 LEMERCIER Céline 10527 D45 5703GE 0:23:52 4096 3058 -1038 4048
88 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 0:23:53 4297 3056 -1241 4257
89 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D40 8105OC 0:24:02 3877 3037 -840 2855
90 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 0:24:11 3823 3018 -805 3487
91 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 0:24:24 3921 2991 -930 3751
92 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D40 2605AR 0:24:51 0 2937 2820
93 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 0:25:11 4614 2898 -1716 4577
94 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 0:25:12 4033 2896 -1137 3974
95 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 0:25:21 4130 2879 -1251 4165
96 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 0:25:25 3764 2871 -893 3788
97 DESSAILLY Jean 26341 H16 5909HF 0:25:54 2818 2649
98 BONNIN Céline 24452 D45 4201AR 0:25:56 2625 2814 +189 3063
99 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 0:26:28 3251 2758 -493 3300
100 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H16 2605AR 0:26:32 2262 2751 +489 2602
101 TONDU maxime 33941 H16 7716IF 0:27:04 2494 2696 +202 2593
102 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D45 5906HF 0:27:09 3447 2688 -759 3466
103 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 0:27:11 3086 2685 -401 3036
104 ARNAULT-VERRET Katy 24584 D45 8607NA 0:28:01 3297 2605 -692 3297
105 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D45 5407GE 0:28:09 4195 2593 -1602 4160
106 REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE 0:28:45 3003 2539 -464 3003
107 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D40 3308NA 0:29:12 3093 2499 -594 3146
108 AUGAGNEUR Olga 12936 D45 3105OC 0:29:12 2378 2499 +169 2418
109 ALLEGRINI Sabine 38186 D45 2508BF 0:29:20 2488 2339
110 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 0:30:13 2919 2415 -504 2957
111 MATHIEU Christine 12054 D45 8311PZ 0:31:03 3349 2350 -999 2209
112 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 0:31:14 3558 2337 -1221 3600
113 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D45 2508BF 0:32:11 2701 2268 -325 2435
114 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 0:34:39 3680 2106 -1574 3661
115 CALAMAND Laure 35400 D45 0109AR 0:34:41 0 2104 1773
116 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D45 6203HF 0:35:53 2734 2034 -700 2734
117 DEBARD Marie-Pierre 36182 D45 2105BF 0:36:49 2980 1982 -998 2980
118 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 0:37:15 2361 1959 -402 2339
119 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA 0:38:13 1910 1954
120 RENAULT Gaël 31925 H16 5609BR 0:58:55 1738 1239 -499 1802
CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H16 4204AR pm 4890 0 4890
DEGAND Théo 32796 H16 4204AR pm 3519 0 3922
BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H16 5407GE pm 6058 0 6408
MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H16 6804GE pm 3411 0 3615
BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D45 8607NA pm 4193 0 4193
NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA pm 4126 0 4138
BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D45 0111AR pm 2640 0 2640