O'France, prologue (sprint) Moirans en Montagne (39) - C1

Date : 17/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 4965357 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H55 2704NM 0:13:14 6896 5475424 6254 -642 6952
2 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 3408OC 0:14:22 5961 5138382 5760 -201 5748
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF 0:14:33 6751 5893623 5688 -1063 6751
4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H55 6701GE 0:14:39 6921 6083559 5649 -1272 6721
5 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:15:00 6569 5912100 5517 -1052 6282
6 BERTOLOTTI Malo 39619 H18 0711AR 0:15:12 5444 5117
7 PARPAL Eric 11243 H55 8319PZ 0:15:40 5193 4881420 5282 +89 5138
8 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:15:53 5744 5474032 5210 -534 5710
9 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 0:15:54 5798 5531292 5205 -593 5777
10 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H55 7604NM 0:16:02 4962 4773444 5161 +199 4930
11 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H55 2704NM 0:16:04 5189 5002196 5151 -38 5215
12 BOISSY EMILIEN 39748 H18 0711AR 0:16:09 5124 4817
13 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 0:16:19 5669 5549951 5072 -597 5552
14 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 0:16:19 5343 5230797 5072 -271 5350
15 PIGEON Eric 16630 H55 1408NM 0:16:26 5272 5198192 5036 -236 5272
16 MEIGNAUD Maxime 40452 H21 7311AR 0:16:35 4990 4691
17 BEGNY Laurent 97 H55 2904BR 0:16:36 5441 5419236 4985 -456 5441
18 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H55 9105IF 0:16:37 5340 5323980 4980 -360 5385
19 PETINON Guy 18600 H55 2301NA 0:16:37 4680 4665960 4980 +300 5031
20 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 0:16:43 5602 5618806 4951 -651 5632
21 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 0:17:07 4492 4613284 4835 +523 4571
22 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 0:17:09 4888 5029752 4825 -63 4928
23 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 0:17:16 5316 5507376 4793 -523 5231
24 NEUILLY Bertrand 32401 H55 4504CE 0:17:23 4902 5112786 4761 -141 4902
25 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE 0:17:26 0 4747 4557
26 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 0:17:30 4823 5064150 4729 -94 3614
27 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H55 6803GE 0:17:35 6269 6613795 4706 -1563 5122
28 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H55 5906HF 0:17:52 5019 5380368 4632 -387 4828
29 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H55 2301NA 0:17:54 5012 5382888 4623 -389 5035
30 LEFEBVRE François 34065 H45 5909HF 0:18:01 2972 3212732 4593 +1621 3657
31 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H21 2104BF 0:18:14 4751 5197594 4539 -212 4751
32 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 2517BF 0:18:18 6296 6913008 4522 -1774 6280
33 BOUSSIER Lola 30788 D20 2104BF 0:18:31 4469 4201
34 LOGE Robert 12766 H55 5703GE 0:18:39 4514 5051166 4437 -77 4441
35 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 0:18:47 4770 5375790 4406 -364 4683
36 VERITE Laurent 12858 H55 0703AR 0:18:51 3635 4111185 4390 +755 3384
37 BONVALLET Lucie 37652 D21 3810AR 0:18:55 4375 4113
38 VARLET Gaël 40069 H21 5703GE 0:19:45 4190 3939
39 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 0:19:54 3841 4586154 4159 +318 3972
40 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H45 2801CE 0:19:58 4161 4984878 4145 -16 4205
41 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H55 6911AR 0:20:09 4448 5377632 4107 -341 4275
42 RAOULT Olivier 28998 H55 2605AR 0:20:21 3088 3770448 4067 +979 3439
43 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H55 2904BR 0:20:23 4935 6035505 4060 -875 4935
44 SIMON Anne 14099 D50 0711AR 0:20:26 4867 5966942 4050 -622 3807
45 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:20:51 4042 5056542 3969 -73 4095
46 FLEURET Jean 36941 H55 8607NA 0:21:06 3811 4824726 3922 +111 3921
47 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ 0:21:08 3224 4088032 3916 +692 3623
48 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H55 6307AR 0:21:53 4433 5820529 3782 -651 4229
49 CHAUDON Stéphanie 36958 D45 2605AR 0:21:54 1497 1967058 3779 +2282 2217
50 GEROMEY Titouan Blake 34563 H16 8813GE 0:22:19 2605 3488095 3708 +1103 3158
51 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H55 7807IF 0:22:20 3977 5329180 3705 -272 3759
52 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D21 1311PZ 0:22:21 3381 4533921 3703 +322 3236
53 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H55 1307PZ 0:22:22 4648 6237616 3700 -948 4648
54 BERTHOLOM Morgane 32505 D40 2904BR 0:22:22 3325 4462150 3700 +375 3505
55 SCHIMPF Leila 29100 D18 5909HF 0:22:23 3074 4128382 3697 +623 3288
56 CALAMAND Théo 33699 H21 0109AR 0:22:30 1705 2301750 3678 +2007 2389
57 PIC Jessica 39030 D21 6911AR 0:22:30 1163 1570050 3678 +2562 2373
58 TAUPENAS Léa 36176 D18 0711AR 0:22:43 1661 3643 +1982 1724
59 BLOT Karine 28065 D45 8807GE 0:22:48 3026 3630 +725 3164
60 MARCHAND Eric 38080 H40 7004BF 0:23:10 1955 3572 +1656 2360
61 COLLARD Jules 24623 H21 2604AR 0:23:17 3072 3554 +482 3250
62 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 0:23:25 4503 3534 -969 4582
63 PICHARD Gabriel 40068 H21 5703GE 0:23:59 3451 3244
64 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H55 0111AR 0:24:08 3880 3429 -451 3933
65 LIORIT Karine 35865 D50 2407NA 0:24:53 3061 3326 +265 3179
66 SCHIMPF Géraldine 30915 D45 5909HF 0:24:58 1831 3315 +1557 2408
67 ECHILLEY Anne-Laure 30919 D40 7004BF 0:25:13 2798 3282 +484 2984
68 GERAUDOT Claudia 37536 D45 7004BF 0:25:13 0 3282 2209
69 BRISEBOIS Jean-Pol 40773 H55 0207HF 0:25:19 3269 3073
70 MOCKLY Sophie 36726 D21 3408OC 0:25:26 2982 3254 +272 3130
71 TAUPENAS Stéphanie 35925 D40 0711AR 0:25:26 1945 3254 +1387 3059
72 TRUONG Valérie 35097 D35 9502IF 0:26:12 2993 3159 +166 3162
73 CHAMP Gaël 36489 H50 3319NA 0:26:27 2671 3129 +458 2946
74 LEHAULT Mathilde 35038 D21 1406NM 0:27:37 3528 2997 -531 3528
75 BOLZER Stéphane 22014 H55 5407GE 0:28:17 2786 2926 +140 2950
76 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H60 3323NA 0:28:30 2950 2904 -46 2987
77 NEDELEC Nolwenn 39311 D45 2904BR 0:30:07 2748 2583
78 VARIN Guy 2691 H60 2101BF 0:30:33 2616 2709 +93 2676
79 GUENIN Christophe 40037 H21 5116GE 0:30:56 1895 2675 +856 2239
80 JEANBLANC pascal 35336 H55 5906HF 0:33:28 3287 2473 -814 3287
81 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D55 3323NA 0:33:40 2616 2458 -158 2617
82 MAIRE Sandrine 31012 D45 5703GE 0:34:55 1715 2370 +655 2275
83 TARDIEU Stéphanie 36181 D45 0711AR 0:36:05 1917 2293 +376 2155
84 BAILLET Laëtitia 20995 D35 6008HF 0:39:42 2468 2085 -383 2707
85 COMBEAU Isabelle 39503 D45 6701GE 0:43:33 1900 1786
86 COVIC Philippe 38829 H65 2605AR 0:46:15 940 1789 +868 1223
87 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA 0:46:44 1491 1771 +280 1543
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H70 1307PZ pm 4159 0 4021
BRIENT Hector 40026 H18 7807IF pm 0 0
ROCH Sophie 9996 D21 2605AR pm 0 0