O'France, prologue (sprint) Moirans en Montagne (39) - D

Date : 17/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 3959793 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D50 8404PZ 0:12:17 5073 3738801 5373 +300 5210
2 PETINON Christine 18601 D50 2301NA 0:13:50 4490 3726700 4771 +281 4649
3 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:14:06 4859 4110714 4681 -178 4859
4 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D50 6701GE 0:14:10 4549 3866650 4659 +110 4523
5 FRITZ Kristine 39848 D55 5407GE 0:14:12 0 4648 4004
6 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:14:24 5524 4772736 4583 -941 5524
7 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D55 2704NM 0:14:32 4266 3719952 4541 +275 4223
8 SEGONDY Agnès 28411 D50 5703GE 0:14:38 4423 3883394 4510 +87 4513
9 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D50 6803GE 0:15:06 4203 3807918 4371 +168 4202
10 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:15:25 4306 3983050 4281 -25 4142
11 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:15:28 4314 4003392 4267 -47 4375
12 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D50 0504PZ 0:15:30 3790 3524700 4258 +468 4011
13 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D50 5116GE 0:15:31 4349 4048919 4253 -96 4332
14 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:15:50 4551 4323450 4168 -383 4264
15 DELENNE Anne-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:16:05 3788 3655420 4103 +315 3985
16 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:16:07 3920 3790640 4095 +175 3999
17 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:16:10 4063 3941110 4082 +19 4096
18 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D50 1303PZ 0:16:26 4420 4358120 4016 -404 4420
19 MERAT Catherine 6489 D55 3913BF 0:16:53 3854 3904102 3909 +55 3887
20 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 0:16:56 3881 3943096 3897 +16 3883
21 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 1905NA 0:17:01 3429 3501009 3878 +449 3650
22 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D50 5909HF 0:17:24 3483 3636252 3793 +310 3589
23 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 0:17:38 3664 3876512 3743 +79 3816
24 MOULET Nathalie 36126 D50 2517BF 0:18:25 3339 3689595 3584 +245 3461
25 LOGE Sophie 12767 D55 5703GE 0:18:27 2846 3150522 3577 +731 3031
26 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 0308AR 0:18:49 3861 4359069 3507 -354 3722
27 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 0:18:54 3741 4242294 3492 -249 3682
28 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 0:18:59 4311 4910229 3477 -834 4243
29 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D55 5407GE 0:19:00 3773 4301220 3474 -299 3773
30 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:19:15 3519 4064445 3428 -91 3524
31 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D50 8404PZ 0:19:17 3876 3422 -454 3537
32 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D55 6804GE 0:19:23 3687 3405 -282 3735
33 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 0:19:35 3127 3370 +243 3200
34 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D50 6208HF 0:19:42 3001 3350 +349 3171
35 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 0:19:48 3111 3333 +222 3223
36 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D55 2904BR 0:20:01 2768 3297 +529 2934
37 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ 0:21:31 3010 3067 +57 2595
38 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D55 4201AR 0:21:39 2808 3048 +240 2926
39 TESSIER Christel 23871 D50 3811AR 0:22:02 3360 2995 -365 2940
40 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 0:24:22 3134 2708 -426 3134
41 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D55 6911AR 0:24:59 2530 2642 +112 2536
42 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D55 6804GE 0:27:34 2717 2394 -323 2663
43 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D55 6804GE 0:29:06 1785 2268 +483 2177
44 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D50 6906AR 0:30:41 1201 2151 +950 1429
LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA pm 3328 0 3316