O'France, prologue (sprint) Moirans en Montagne (39) - E1

Date : 17/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOHSMANN Michael 39850 H60 5407GE 0:11:14 0 6405 5398
2 ALLE Paul 14077 H65 5402GE 0:11:20 5665 6349 +684 5853
3 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H65 2704NM 0:12:33 6190 5733 -457 5770
4 POULAIN Joël 1947 H60 5909HF 0:13:01 6339 5528 -811 6156
5 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:13:03 5255 5514 +259 5233
6 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF 0:13:21 4498 5390 +892 5081
7 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:13:30 5849 5330 -519 5701
8 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:13:37 5018 5284 +266 4987
9 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H60 7716IF 0:13:45 5211 5233 +22 5159
10 CACHARD Christian 139 H65 6911AR 0:13:51 5687 5195 -492 5504
11 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H60 0615PZ 0:14:05 5449 5109 -340 5648
12 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:14:34 6014 4940 -1074 5654
13 MASSON Philippe 11564 H60 3105OC 0:14:42 5709 4895 -814 5550
14 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 0:14:46 4161 4873 +712 4389
15 BATTISTA Jean-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 0:14:53 4933 4835 -98 4931
16 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE 0:15:09 5136 4749 -387 4836
17 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 0:15:19 5474 4698 -776 5229
18 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:15:39 6258 4598 -1660 5914
19 TAILLEUR Robert 16023 H60 3408OC 0:15:55 3318 4521 +1203 4016
20 VANHULST André 35440 H60 6804GE 0:16:03 2992 4483 +1491 3487
21 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 0:16:15 3386 4428 +1042 3620
22 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:16:33 4642 4348 -294 4673
23 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 0:16:44 5094 4300 -794 5174
24 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 0:16:47 3924 4287 +363 4120
25 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF 0:17:04 4343 4216 -127 4017
26 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H65 6804GE 0:17:50 4060 4035 -25 3956
27 KORUS Jean-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA 0:17:54 4803 4020 -783 4776
28 VEIT Eric 28282 H60 0599PZ 0:18:05 4728 3979 -749 4136
29 PARMENTIER Pierre 41305 H65 0207HF 0:18:50 3821 3592
30 PICARD Jean-Pierre 5119 H60 2704NM 0:18:56 3873 3800 -73 3900
31 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 0:19:04 4170 3774 -396 3995
32 REYNAUD Bernard 24429 H60 0703AR 0:19:06 4503 3767 -736 2650
33 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H65 7309AR 0:19:22 4191 3715 -476 3904
34 GOROSPE Regino 11551 H60 5803BF 0:20:21 3567 3536 -31 3402
35 HERVE Christian 31504 H65 3318NA 0:20:31 2927 3507 +580 3132
36 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 0:21:27 4975 3355 -1620 4842
37 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 7707IF 0:21:32 3731 3342 -389 3418
38 KARPYN Christian 4581 H60 9404IF 0:21:38 3026 3326 +300 2975
39 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H60 4504CE 0:22:08 3303 3251 -52 3408
40 LOISY Jacques 27732 H65 2104BF 0:25:44 2102 2796 +694 2537
41 VALLAT Gérard 851 H60 4203AR 0:26:36 3986 2705 -1281 3668
42 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 0:27:16 4180 2639 -1541 3319
43 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H65 8203OC 0:27:22 3762 2629 -1133 3745
44 TILKIN Michel 36906 H60 2517BF 0:35:38 3193 2019 -1174 2796
GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF pm 5300 0 5082
MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H65 6804GE pm 3662 0 3662
DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA pm 6718 0 6715