O'France, prologue (sprint) Moirans en Montagne (39) - F2

Date : 17/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 1609608 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D14 6208HF 0:11:15 2768 1868400 2385 -383 2672
2 MARTIN Laura 29216 D14 5402GE 0:11:57 2718 1948806 2245 -473 2789
3 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D14 8702NA 0:12:14 2275 1669850 2193 -82 2408
4 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D14 7305AR 0:12:20 2117 1566580 2175 +58 2095
5 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D14 3319NA 0:12:31 2111 1585361 2143 +32 2129
6 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D14 7311AR 0:12:40 1863 1415880 2118 +255 2039
7 PERRIN Liv 31887 D14 4201AR 0:12:57 2082 1617714 2072 -10 2080
8 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D14 7807IF 0:13:07 2394 1884078 2045 -349 2394
9 VADROT Avril 29464 D14 1303PZ 0:13:18 1993 1590414 2017 +24 2046
10 BARRE Camille 34338 D14 1705NA 0:13:30 1850 1498500 1987 +137 1981
11 LETERME Alexandre 40283 H40 7311AR 0:14:19 1874 1762
12 ROUX Laëtitia 40454 D50 7311AR 0:14:20 1872 1760
13 VERNEAU Anna 38381 D14 6208HF 0:14:23 2284 1971092 1865 -419 2284
14 LEMIEGRE Virginie 39839 D40 1408NM 0:14:52 2303 2054276 1804 -499 2417
15 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D14 5906HF 0:15:08 1695 1539060 1773 +78 1779
16 LATIL Camille 28696 D14 1303PZ 0:15:11 1783 1624313 1767 -16 1873
17 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D14 1705NA 0:15:12 1637 1492944 1765 +128 1704
18 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D14 8807GE 0:15:13 1820 1661660 1763 -57 1910
19 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D14 8104OC 0:15:17 1771 1624007 1755 -16 1868
20 MOUCHETTE Manon 21222 D16 6917AR 0:15:28 1552 1440256 1734 +244 1610
21 JANOD Titouane 30926 D14 7305AR 0:15:35 1569 1467015 1722 +153 1655
22 PINARD Camille 31494 D14 2508BF 0:15:57 1998 1912086 1682 -316 2223
23 ROGUES Andréa 36110 D14 1209OC 0:16:23 1462 1437146 1637 +175 1600
24 ARNOUX Romain 37082 H40 8807GE 0:16:45 1176 1181880 1602 +426 1440
25 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D14 7807IF 0:17:20 1638 1703520 1548 -90 1668
26 DESSAILLY Flora 26342 D14 5909HF 0:17:27 1537 1445
27 PROUST Romane 38737 D14 6208HF 0:17:45 822 875430 1511 +689 1064
28 LECLERE Elodie 36723 D14 3812AR 0:18:38 1440 1609920 1440 +0 1479
29 BIARD Loïza 35040 D14 7716IF 0:19:09 1303 1401 +98 1379
30 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H40 8405PZ 0:19:26 2430 1380 -1050 2430
31 DUVERNEY Sandrine 36440 D45 4201AR 0:19:48 1762 1355 -407 1684
32 COLIN Lucie 21255 D14 5407GE 0:20:06 1415 1335 -80 1305
33 LETERME Elise 40284 D40 7311AR 0:20:14 1326 1246
34 FREY Amandine 30781 D14 6803GE 0:21:23 1123 1255 +154 1167
35 MOUCHETTE Lise 26181 D14 6917AR 0:21:25 1004 1253 +269 1090
36 BELLENGIER Marie 27691 D14 7311AR 0:21:29 1249 1174
37 GUENZI Georgia 39657 D21 5907HF 0:23:22 1340 1148 -138 1219
38 BODART Daphné 38496 D14 6208HF 0:24:52 870 1079 +209 953
39 BOUVIER Line 40564 D35 2605AR 0:26:56 996 936
40 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D45 7311AR 0:27:25 978 919
41 LEFEBVRE Elisabeth 35655 D50 5909HF 0:29:26 366 911 +552 652
42 BOBIN Lucie 24298 D14 3913BF 0:30:07 0 891 855
43 CHOMEL Timothée 30739 H16 2605AR 0:35:19 1160 760 -400 714
44 SEILLIER Louise 39669 D14 6208HF 0:42:09 809 636 -173 809
45 PHILIPPE Elina 30352 D14 6701GE 0:44:24 612 604 -8 568
ARNOUX Anne 37083 D40 8807GE pm 1511 0 1511
BENSET Estelle 40135 D14 7716IF pm 0 0