O'France, prologue (sprint) Moirans en Montagne (39) - F2

Date : 17/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D14 6208HF 0:11:15 2309 2322 +13 2431
2 MARTIN Laura 29216 D14 5402GE 0:11:57 2368 2186 -182 2566
3 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D14 8702NA 0:12:14 2244 2135 -109 2305
4 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D14 7305AR 0:12:20 2103 2118 +15 2084
5 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D14 3319NA 0:12:31 2033 2087 +54 2143
6 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D14 7311AR 0:12:40 1796 2062 +266 1930
7 PERRIN Liv 31887 D14 4201AR 0:12:57 1933 2017 +84 1967
8 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D14 7807IF 0:13:07 2333 1992 -341 2360
9 VADROT Avril 29464 D14 1303PZ 0:13:18 1951 1964 +13 1999
10 BARRE Camille 34338 D14 1705NA 0:13:30 1865 1935 +70 1923
11 LETERME Alexandre 40283 H40 7311AR 0:14:19 1825 1716
12 ROUX Laëtitia 40454 D50 7311AR 0:14:20 1822 1713
13 VERNEAU Anna 38381 D14 6208HF 0:14:23 2031 1816 -215 2032
14 LEMIEGRE Virginie 39839 D40 1408NM 0:14:52 1995 1757 -238 2386
15 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D14 5906HF 0:15:08 1485 1726 +241 1662
16 LATIL Camille 28696 D14 1303PZ 0:15:11 1682 1720 +38 1833
17 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D14 1705NA 0:15:12 1615 1719 +104 1698
18 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D14 8807GE 0:15:13 1886 1717 -169 1904
19 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D14 8104OC 0:15:17 1576 1709 +133 1711
20 MOUCHETTE Manon 21222 D16 6917AR 0:15:28 1509 1689 +180 1598
21 JANOD Titouane 30926 D14 7305AR 0:15:35 1528 1676 +148 1620
22 PINARD Camille 31494 D14 2508BF 0:15:57 2085 1638 -447 2159
23 ROGUES Andréa 36110 D14 1209OC 0:16:23 1205 1594 +389 1449
24 ARNOUX Romain 37082 H40 8807GE 0:16:45 915 1560 +645 1394
25 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D14 7807IF 0:17:20 1609 1507 -102 1662
26 DESSAILLY Flora 26342 D14 5909HF 0:17:27 0 1497 1407
27 PROUST Romane 38737 D14 6208HF 0:17:45 803 1472 +669 994
28 LECLERE Elodie 36723 D14 3812AR 0:18:38 1396 1402 +6 1423
29 BIARD Loïza 35040 D14 7716IF 0:19:09 1306 1364 +58 1370
30 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H40 8405PZ 0:19:26 2335 1344 -991 2383
31 DUVERNEY Sandrine 36440 D45 4201AR 0:19:48 1762 1319 -443 1643
32 COLIN Lucie 21255 D14 5407GE 0:20:06 1419 1300 -119 1287
33 LETERME Elise 40284 D40 7311AR 0:20:14 1291 1214
34 FREY Amandine 30781 D14 6803GE 0:21:23 0 1222 1179
35 MOUCHETTE Lise 26181 D14 6917AR 0:21:25 972 1220 +248 1068
36 BELLENGIER Marie 27691 D14 7311AR 0:21:29 807 1216 +409 1143
37 GUENZI Georgia 39657 D21 5907HF 0:23:22 1326 1118 -208 1225
38 BODART DAPHNE 38496 D14 6208HF 0:24:52 861 1050 +189 961
39 BOUVIER Line 40564 D35 2605AR 0:26:56 970 912
40 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D45 7311AR 0:27:25 696 953 +257 896
41 LEFEBVRE Elisabeth 35655 D50 5909HF 0:29:26 359 888 +529 644
42 BOBIN Lucie 24298 D14 3913BF 0:30:07 0 867 832
43 CHOMEL Timothée 30739 H16 2605AR 0:35:19 1160 740 -420 696
44 SEILLIER Louise 39669 D14 6208HF 0:42:09 815 620 -195 815
45 PHILIPPE Elina 30352 D14 6701GE 0:44:24 612 588 -24 553
ARNOUX Anne 37083 D40 8807GE pm 1549 0 1468
BENSET Estelle 40135 D14 7716IF pm 0 0