O'France, prologue (sprint) Moirans en Montagne (39) - G

Date : 17/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 1134680 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H12 5703GE 0:09:30 1951 1112070 1991 +40 1966
2 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H12 7305AR 0:09:34 2170 1245580 1977 -193 2193
3 TROCHUT Nathaël 34988 H12 7309AR 0:09:41 1908 1108548 1953 +45 1917
4 VADOT VOUILLON Jules 35018 H12 2105BF 0:10:04 1546 933784 1879 +333 1685
5 KRUGER Louis Antoine 41279 H12 3810AR 0:10:35 1787 1680
6 BOUIS Antonin 32669 H12 2604AR 0:11:09 1837 1228953 1696 -141 1860
7 DIAS Maëlan 34419 H12 8311PZ 0:11:11 1196 802516 1691 +495 1590
8 PELLISSIER Juliette 33122 D12 4201AR 0:11:27 1914 1314918 1652 -262 1939
9 LEMAGNER Evan 26136 H12 8105OC 0:11:28 1854 1275552 1649 -168 1550
10 LECLERE Celeste 36725 D12 3812AR 0:11:30 1926 1328940 1644 -282 1976
11 FRANCOIS Paulin 40110 H16 1408NM 0:11:37 0 1628 1563
12 MARCHAND Emma 29437 D16 2704NM 0:12:00 2317 1668240 1576 -741 2317
13 PERRIN Anahi 36422 D12 4201AR 0:12:00 1583 1139760 1576 -7 1592
14 VIALARD Louna 29273 D12 8404PZ 0:12:10 1765 1288450 1554 -211 1800
15 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H14 4201AR 0:12:23 1130 839590 1527 +420 1316
16 AUNEAU Adèle 34277 D12 6806GE 0:12:42 1234 940308 1489 +255 1285
17 FRANCOIS Maël 40112 H12 1408NM 0:12:47 1479 1390
18 DEGAND Jules 34348 H12 4204AR 0:13:10 1399 1105210 1436 +37 1392
19 CLABAUX Emma 37103 D12 6208HF 0:13:34 1171 953194 1394 +223 1264
20 LEMIEGRE Juliette 39840 D14 1408NM 0:13:37 1247 1018799 1389 +142 1294
21 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D12 8702NA 0:13:38 1308 1069944 1387 +79 1356
22 COTTA CHAUDON Hector 36959 H12 2605AR 0:13:48 0 1370 1315
23 MAZAN Clémence 30028 D12 8104OC 0:13:54 1272 1060848 1361 +89 1327
24 THENOZ Arnaud 33245 H12 7807IF 0:13:57 1898 1588626 1356 -542 1898
25 VADROT Maé 32525 D12 1303PZ 0:14:04 1436 1211984 1344 -92 1408
26 GEROMEY Loreena 36209 D12 8813GE 0:14:28 1404 1218672 1307 -97 1404
27 ETCHEN Mathieu 33900 H12 3319NA 0:14:40 1048 922240 1289 +241 1201
28 ZENEVRE Jules 37835 H12 8813GE 0:14:43 1470 1298010 1285 -185 1470
29 BESSON-VANDROMME Abel 37946 H12 4504CE 0:14:51 1065 948915 1273 +229 1134
30 WENZEL Bonnie 34013 D12 8404PZ 0:14:59 1701 1529199 1262 -439 1701
31 AUGAGNEUR Sofia 38175 D12 3105OC 0:15:18 993 911574 1236 +243 1082
32 FARRELL Melissa 38150 D12 0621PZ 0:15:19 948 871212 1235 +287 946
33 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H12 7004BF 0:15:23 1051 970073 1229 +178 1124
34 LEMIEGRE Raphaël 39841 H12 1408NM 0:15:31 793 1219 +458 986
35 POINSENOT Mathis 31087 H12 7004BF 0:15:39 1524 1208 -316 1625
36 ETCHEN Chloé 33901 D12 3319NA 0:15:45 1114 1201 +87 1188
37 CHAGNON Maïa 27439 D12 2407NA 0:16:12 885 1167 +282 1034
38 FREY Chloé 30782 D12 6803GE 0:16:53 814 1120 +339 948
39 MARCHAND Lilou 35659 D14 7004BF 0:17:41 810 1069 +259 941
40 SKORKA Anna 31305 D12 8807GE 0:17:58 876 1053 +177 931
41 LUCAS-VIOU Charlotte 36704 D12 7716IF 0:18:06 1100 1045 -55 1081
42 REICH Anaelle 30946 D12 6804GE 0:19:27 1193 972 -173 1061
43 RICARD BORCHORST Leander 33499 H12 9502IF 0:19:29 983 971 -12 878
44 SCHIMPF Tonie 31096 D14 5909HF 0:22:16 849 798
45 ECHILLEY Léonie 30921 D12 7004BF 0:22:26 0 843 809
46 SCHOULLER Loane 27765 D12 5703GE 0:23:27 988 806 -182 786
47 TONDU Jeanne 37049 D12 7716IF 0:24:34 1382 770 -612 1382
48 BERNARD Elisa 35310 D12 2517BF 0:26:33 833 712 -121 829
49 GERAUDOT Oriane 37535 D12 7004BF 0:27:46 681 640
50 CHASSIGNOL Victoire 37273 D12 3308NA 0:28:58 875 653 -222 627
51 DUSSAIX Margaux 40168 D12 7716IF 0:33:56 557 524