O'France, étape 1 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - A1

Date : 18/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 0:39:09 9963 11885 +1922 10607
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H21 1307PZ 0:41:46 10108 11141 +1033 10368
3 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 0:47:50 9906 9728 -178 9463
4 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:49:16 8970 9445 +475 9110
5 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 0:49:56 9940 9319 -621 9455
6 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 6911AR 0:51:18 8799 9070 +271 8859
7 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:52:39 9343 8838 -505 9043
8 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 0:53:48 8259 8649 +390 8648
9 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF 0:54:49 8615 8489 -126 8471
10 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR 0:55:17 8703 8417 -286 8703
11 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:55:19 8384 8412 +28 8458
12 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 0:55:44 8823 8349 -474 8562
13 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H20 2605AR 0:57:50 6959 8046 +1087 7303
14 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR 0:58:45 7693 7920 +227 7938
15 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:58:47 7799 7916 +117 7877
16 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ 0:58:52 8729 7905 -824 8729
17 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H21 2108BF 0:58:58 8102 7891 -211 8210
18 FALCONE Léo 23651 H21 1106OC 1:01:49 6763 7527 +764 7140
19 LEDUC Paul 21124 H21 1905NA 1:02:58 8136 7390 -746 8290
20 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 1:04:25 8188 7224 -964 8188
21 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H21 1905NA 1:04:50 9450 7177 -2273 9138
22 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 1:05:10 8436 7140 -1296 8422
23 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE 1:05:23 6833 7117 +284 6818
24 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 1:05:34 7733 7097 -636 7306
25 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 1:06:12 6741 7029 +288 6719
26 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H20 2605AR 1:06:15 7136 7024 -112 6882
27 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR 1:07:08 7162 6931 -231 7116
28 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H40 2517BF 1:08:06 7707 6833 -874 7552
29 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 1:08:20 7147 6809 -338 6989
30 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA 1:09:42 7761 6676 -1085 7907
31 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 1:12:00 6802 6463 -339 6802
32 VAN DER OUDERAA François 38407 H21 2517BF 1:12:08 8260 6451 -1809 8260
33 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 3810AR 1:12:13 6313 6443 +130 6176
34 DUCHON Alban 23241 H21 5703GE 1:13:20 6345 5964
35 TONNEAU Corentin 37300 H21 5116GE 1:15:23 8110 6173 -1937 6411
36 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 1:15:25 7519 6170 -1349 7648
37 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H21 9404IF 1:16:58 5863 6046 +183 5962
38 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:17:16 5906 6022 +116 6058
39 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF 1:18:30 6681 5928 -753 6706
40 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 1:20:11 7458 5803 -1655 7482
41 PEKER Vincent 24538 H21 7707IF 1:20:25 6335 5786 -549 6281
42 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE 1:22:38 6356 5631 -725 6390
43 CHAPSAL Martin 39133 H21 7407AR 1:23:30 4264 5573 +1309 5252
44 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 1:26:43 0 5366 5464
45 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 1:26:48 6280 5361 -919 6380
46 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 1:27:36 5851 5312 -539 4877
47 TAUPIN Antoine 40885 H21 2605AR 1:27:48 5300 5152
48 TONNEAU François 39662 H21 5116GE 1:28:36 5252 5695
49 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 2704NM 1:29:00 7496 5228 -2268 7543
50 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA 1:31:11 5872 5103 -769 6241
51 WACK Arnaud 29787 H21 6804GE 1:35:04 5789 4895 -894 5997
52 DU PASQUIER Clément 38310 H21 3308NA 1:36:43 4875 4811 -64 5331
53 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H21 1403NM 1:40:37 5238 4625 -613 4895
54 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF 1:41:37 7149 4579 -2570 7068
55 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 1:41:38 5374 4578 -796 5224
56 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 1:42:44 6592 4529 -2063 6622
57 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 1:44:03 5279 4472 -807 5237
58 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE 1:49:26 5610 4252 -1358 5499
59 MALEUVRE Corentin 39853 H21 2704NM 1:54:44 5055 4056 -999 5657
60 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 1:57:06 7389 3974 -3415 7389
61 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR 1:59:25 5634 3897 -1737 5782
62 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 2:04:10 6099 3747 -2352 6019
63 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE 2:08:16 4944 3628 -1316 4292
64 PIERRE Cyrille 15023 H21 5803BF 2:08:36 4696 3618 -1078 4995
65 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 2:09:16 6322 3600 -2722 6609
66 PIGEON Thibaud 39246 H21 3318NA 2:10:02 0 3578 3927
67 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 2:10:39 5571 3562 -2009 5630
68 LECONTE Steve 16224 H35 6307AR 2:11:16 7641 3545 -4096 3403
69 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H21 8404PZ 2:13:18 3301 3491 +190 3409
70 LETONDEUR Gwendal 37100 H21 3502BR 2:36:10 5821 2980 -2841 5773
71 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804GE 2:39:57 2909 3382
72 FEAUX DE LACROIX Martin 38754 H21 1408NM 3:42:33 2556 2091 -465 3035
RINGOT Paul 12358 H21 6911AR pm 6831 0 7152
TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR pm 7218 0 7041
GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR pm 5680 0 5774
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL pm 5875 0 5748
LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H21 3318NA pm 0 0 0
MEUNIER Valentin 33728 H21 4504CE pm 3319 0 3747