O'France, étape 1 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - B1

Date : 18/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 25595884 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:48:25 6534 18981270 8811 +2277 7209
2 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF 0:53:01 6581 20934161 8046 +1465 7105
3 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 0:54:22 6694 21835828 7847 +1153 6957
4 SILLIEN Marine 35924 D21 2517BF 0:58:40 7272 6836
5 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 0:58:45 7217 25439925 7261 +44 7378
6 DROGUET Camille 41163 D21 5907HF 1:03:33 6713 6310
7 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 1:03:43 6374 24367802 6695 +321 6123
8 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 1:04:01 5502 21133182 6664 +1162 5775
9 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D21 6701GE 1:05:35 6143 24172705 6505 +362 5839
10 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 6911AR 1:05:42 5882 23186844 6493 +611 6102
11 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF 1:08:26 5464 22435184 6234 +879 6139
12 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 1:12:28 6197 26944556 5887 -310 6223
13 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 1:18:44 4978 23516072 5418 +440 5329
14 VANDERMEULEN Séverine 40924 D40 2517BF 1:21:27 5238 4924
15 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D21 2704NM 1:21:32 5238 25624296 5232 -6 5567
16 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 1905NA 1:25:13 5571 28484523 5006 -565 5491
17 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 1:25:32 5470 28072040 4988 -482 5635
18 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 1:27:13 4479 23438607 4891 +412 4585
19 MAIRE Manon 28340 D21 5703GE 1:31:51 4839 26667729 4645 -194 4716
20 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 1:33:32 4792 26892704 4561 -231 4899
21 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:34:50 4784 27220960 4498 -286 4741
22 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 1:36:49 4595 26692355 4406 -189 4427
23 DESCHEPPER Aurélie 35304 D21 6804GE 1:39:03 4307 4390
24 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:41:44 4819 29415176 4193 -626 4805
25 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:43:15 5961 36928395 4132 -1829 5875
26 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109AR 1:45:25 0 4047 3847
27 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D21 7707IF 1:45:39 4847 30725133 4038 -809 4949
28 TOUTAIN Marie 24989 D21 2704NM 1:48:47 5261 3922 -1339 5270
29 TURPIN Celine 39247 D21 3318NA 1:52:40 0 3786 2982
30 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 34989 D45 1303PZ 1:52:53 4665 3779 -886 4690
31 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:53:08 4964 3771 -1193 4872
32 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 8807GE 2:00:09 4954 3551 -1403 4954
33 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR 2:03:24 4713 3457 -1256 4713
34 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 7604NM 2:06:38 3634 3369 -265 3797
35 LARGE Elisa 37342 D21 6911AR 2:07:23 2861 3349 +488 3669
36 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D21 1601NA 2:08:53 3310 3111
37 MEUNIER Julie 38298 D21 3318NA 2:09:35 4699 3292 -1407 4705
38 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 2:26:09 3785 2919 -866 3868
39 GARCIA Nathalie 40083 D21 3318NA 2:28:39 2870 2698
40 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D21 2704NM 2:37:59 4250 2700 -1550 4518
41 MOLINIER Caroline 6487 D21 7716IF 2:39:13 2679 2518
42 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 2:55:16 4189 2434 -1755 4209
RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804GE abandon 0 2707
BASSET Juliette 12398 D21 6911AR abandon 7150 0 7037