O'France, étape 1 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - B4

Date : 18/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 26156298 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA 0:50:57 7836 23954652 8556 +720 8142
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H50 4201AR 0:52:51 0 8249 7919
3 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:53:08 7679 24480652 8205 +526 7921
4 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:54:19 7606 24787954 8026 +420 7701
5 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 0:54:49 6997 23013133 7953 +956 7364
6 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM 0:55:43 7514 25119302 7824 +310 7615
7 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H50 1307PZ 0:56:17 5987 20218099 7745 +1758 6784
8 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H55 1905NA 0:57:05 6999 23971575 7637 +638 7030
9 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF 0:58:28 6638 23286104 7456 +818 6952
10 FREY Vincent 341 H50 6803GE 0:58:46 6021 21230046 7418 +1517 6423
11 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H50 7707IF 1:01:45 6978 25853490 7060 +82 6937
12 BODY Jean-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 1:02:25 7972 29855140 6984 -988 7484
13 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H50 7404AR 1:03:07 5319 20143053 6907 +1588 6008
14 BOURGEOIS Jean-Damien 11225 H50 1905NA 1:03:11 4527 17161857 6900 +2464 5217
15 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 1:06:00 5823 23059080 6605 +782 5919
16 CHATTLAIN Olivier 34503 H50 2508BF 1:06:05 6597 6201
17 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 1:07:11 6783 27342273 6489 -294 6765
18 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 1:07:55 7476 30464700 6419 -1057 7382
19 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 4012NA 1:08:29 5226 21473634 6366 +1140 5336
20 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:09:24 6466 26924424 6282 -184 6478
21 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 1:10:06 5734 24117204 6219 +485 5905
22 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF 1:11:24 7505 32151420 6106 -1399 7549
23 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:12:44 6138 26786232 5994 -144 6224
24 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:13:12 7363 32338296 5955 -1408 7363
25 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF 1:13:44 7420 32826080 5912 -1508 7420
26 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:14:40 5819 26069120 5838 +19 5859
27 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 1:15:37 5764 26151268 5765 +1 5764
28 TALON Jean-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 1:16:00 5917 26981520 5736 -181 5843
29 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 1:16:05 5755 26271575 5730 -25 5629
30 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 1:16:15 6353 29064975 5717 -636 5684
31 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H50 4201AR 1:16:27 5519 25315653 5702 +183 5464
32 VIALARD Jérôme 12652 H50 8404PZ 1:16:51 6014 27730554 5673 -341 5750
33 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 1:16:55 5934 27385410 5668 -266 5934
34 TOULIER François 13294 H50 6913AR 1:17:45 6111 28507815 5607 -504 5383
35 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 1:17:55 4793 22407275 5595 +802 4587
36 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H50 2508BF 1:17:57 4513 21107301 5593 +1170 4783
37 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 1:18:10 6964 32661160 5577 -1387 6885
38 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:18:24 5134 24150336 5560 +426 5219
39 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 1:18:45 5045 23837625 5536 +491 5115
40 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:19:55 6001 28774795 5455 -546 6001
41 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H50 1705NA 1:21:07 5351 26043317 5374 +23 4837
42 ROGUET ALAIN 39801 H45 3913BF 1:22:05 5311 4992
43 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H50 7807IF 1:24:22 5404 27355048 5167 -237 5368
44 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 1:24:45 5391 27413235 5144 -247 5391
45 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE 1:26:04 4088 21110432 5065 +977 4323
46 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H50 4204AR 1:27:08 6053 31645084 5003 -1050 5909
47 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H50 2508BF 1:27:11 4543 23764433 5000 +457 4800
48 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H50 5116GE 1:27:19 5970 31276830 4993 -977 5970
49 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 1:27:29 5340 28029660 4983 -357 5340
50 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:27:34 5780 30368120 4978 -802 5728
51 DESVIGNE Joan 22581 H50 0109AR 1:29:35 4915 26418125 4866 -49 4574
52 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H60 0404PZ 1:30:07 4251 22985157 4837 +756 4417
53 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H50 2605AR 1:31:49 3865 21292285 4748 +1038 4148
54 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H50 6701GE 1:32:16 5704 31577344 4725 -979 5214
55 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 1:32:40 5767 32064520 4704 -1063 5647
56 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC 1:32:53 3004 16741292 4693 +1749 3573
57 RICHARD Yann 19890 H50 7205PL 1:34:05 5783 32645035 4634 -1149 5783
58 LEGALLAIS Jean-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 1:35:51 0 4548 4366
59 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H50 5703GE 1:35:58 5365 30891670 4543 -822 4867
60 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:37:17 5309 4481 -828 5488
61 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 1:38:24 4447 4430 -17 3882
62 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H50 2704NM 1:39:38 5563 4375 -1188 5264
63 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:39:56 4638 4362 -276 4635
64 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 1:39:59 5348 4360 -988 4521
65 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 1:40:20 4996 4345 -651 4919
66 RAVENET Eric 9775 H50 2208BR 1:42:13 5159 4265 -894 5159
67 BODART Vincent 32299 H50 6208HF 1:44:55 4002 4155 +153 4104
68 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:45:51 5798 4118 -1680 5822
69 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H50 8404PZ 1:48:43 4500 4010 -310 4170
70 DIEZ Jean-Philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:48:56 4942 4002 -940 4873
71 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:49:18 4686 3988 -698 4686
72 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 1:52:01 3892 3736
73 CARLE Lilian 32484 H50 2105BF 1:54:37 5421 3803 -1618 5297
74 ECARNOT Jean François 32638 H50 6911AR 1:55:41 3959 3768 -33 3787
75 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:58:27 5064 3680 -1384 5026
76 ROLLER Marc 27858 H50 8404PZ 1:58:52 3754 3667 -87 3888
77 FARRELL Jim 15637 H50 0621PZ 1:59:28 4012 3649 -363 4172
78 LAVAL Christian 22372 H50 8106OC 2:00:11 4121 3627 -494 3871
79 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ 2:05:20 3911 3478 -355 3902
80 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF 2:06:24 3894 3449 -445 3826
81 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H50 5906HF 2:08:49 4608 3384 -1040 4129
82 THOMASSIN Jean-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 2:09:53 3757 3356 -401 3456
83 FOURMENT Hervé 32501 H50 1307PZ 2:13:19 0 3270 3139
84 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H50 1406NM 2:17:41 4650 3166 -1484 4650
85 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 2:26:35 4321 2974 -1347 4321
86 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM 2:31:05 3096 2885 -211 3228
87 TATE Erwan 39017 H50 0109AR 3:01:15 0 2405 2309
88 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H50 5402GE 3:10:22 3220 2290 -930 2808
89 VANEL Luc 28410 H50 5703GE 3:52:12 3270 1877 -1393 2186
GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR pm 6081 0 6081
AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H50 5907HF pm 6100 0 6100
GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H50 2904BR pm 5852 0 5917
GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF pm 4958 0 5032
GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR pm 3568 0 3463
GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA pm 5091 0 5157
ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF pm 4205 0 4205
LEMAGNER Nicolas 22335 H50 8105OC pm 0 2352