O'France, étape 1 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - D1

Date : 18/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H20 7407AR 0:41:00 6909 8105 +1196 7384
2 PICHARD Romain 21267 H18 6911AR 0:42:58 5910 7734 +1824 6826
3 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H20 1307PZ 0:45:01 7201 7382 +181 7444
4 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H18 7807IF 0:46:30 6524 7146 +622 6931
5 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H18 5907HF 0:47:23 7622 7013 -609 7664
6 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H20 4203AR 0:49:26 6997 6722 -275 7100
7 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H18 8702NA 0:55:48 5643 5955 +312 6232
8 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H18 8405PZ 0:56:42 6493 5861 -632 6542
9 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H18 1601NA 1:00:55 5394 5455 +61 5572
10 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H18 7707IF 1:01:24 6421 5412 -1009 6586
11 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H18 6804GE 1:02:32 5621 5314 -307 6130
12 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H18 4203AR 1:04:17 5333 5169 -164 5476
13 BLOT Timothy 25488 H18 8807GE 1:05:29 4483 5075 +592 5321
14 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H18 2704NM 1:06:33 5813 4993 -820 5941
15 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H18 8607NA 1:06:58 5409 4962 -447 5550
16 MENA Louison 26635 H18 3105OC 1:07:20 5444 4935 -509 6077
17 THONIER Titouan 25134 H18 7807IF 1:09:13 5599 4801 -798 5866
18 BERRUER Lucas 36811 H18 8404PZ 1:09:17 3072 4796 +1724 3431
19 BERTIN Laouen 36777 H18 3705CE 1:10:54 4212 4687 +475 4787
20 SOUTTER Matéo 38843 H18 5703GE 1:11:58 0 4618 3757
21 CHABOT Thomas 35269 H18 4201AR 1:12:04 4377 4611 +234 5006
22 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H18 7716IF 1:12:40 4841 4573 -268 5324
23 DOTT Malo 23431 H18 6806GE 1:13:07 4215 4545 +330 4284
24 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H18 6911AR 1:14:32 5518 4459 -1059 5601
25 MARCO Ethan 37268 H18 3308NA 1:14:34 3752 4457 +705 3952
26 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H18 6008HF 1:17:13 5102 4304 -798 5639
27 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H18 8106OC 1:17:40 2866 4279 +1413 3527
28 PAULY Titouan 22715 H18 1705NA 1:17:59 3809 4261 +452 3671
29 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H18 5907HF 1:20:27 5531 4131 -1400 5472
30 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H18 5703GE 1:22:18 3889 4038 +149 4262
31 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H18 1905NA 1:24:51 5283 3916 -1367 5650
32 TALON Baptiste 15471 H18 3308NA 1:28:24 3549 3759 +210 4198
33 TATE Titouan 37708 H18 0109AR 1:30:12 3282 3684 +402 4732
34 BONORA Yoann 18847 H18 6906AR 1:33:49 4156 3542 -614 4336
35 NOUAILLE Jules 38129 H18 8702NA 1:39:00 3056 3357 +301 4055
36 CARLE Titouan 34457 H18 2105BF 1:42:47 3149 3233 +84 4085
37 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H18 6008HF 1:56:22 3197 2856 -341 3657
38 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H18 3204OC 1:56:48 4331 2845 -1486 4457
39 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H18 2704NM 1:56:51 4547 2844 -1703 4980
40 GUILLAUMOT Gabin 40178 H18 7305AR 1:57:47 2821 2652
41 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H18 2605AR 2:02:54 3616 2704 -912 3725
42 BODART NATHAN 31690 H18 6208HF 2:05:56 2528 2639 +111 3063
43 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H18 5909HF 2:16:12 0 2440 2954
44 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H18 5909HF 2:19:16 3780 2386 -1394 4241
45 MIELLET Renaud 38430 H18 5906HF 2:54:53 1304 1900 +596 1546
LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H18 7707IF pm 6630 0 6923
HERITIER Mael 19705 H20 4201AR pm 7969 0 7866