O'France, étape 1 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - D2

Date : 18/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASTIN Michel 8449 H40 2508BF 0:47:29 7683 9368 +1685 8806
2 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:47:55 7821 9283 +1462 8085
3 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H40 4201AR 0:51:09 7957 8696 +739 8194
4 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H40 7807IF 0:55:09 8087 8066 -21 7987
5 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H40 3810AR 0:55:24 7286 8029 +743 7516
6 CHATELON David 7060 H40 4203AR 0:56:29 8210 7875 -335 7107
7 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 0:56:43 6786 7843 +1057 6409
8 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H40 5703GE 1:00:38 6117 7336 +1219 6049
9 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H40 7512IF 1:04:07 6427 6938 +511 6606
10 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:05:18 7723 6812 -911 7327
11 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC 1:05:45 7262 6765 -497 6896
12 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 1:07:49 7906 6559 -1347 7934
13 PERRIN Nans 26657 H40 4201AR 1:08:39 6559 6479 -80 6597
14 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H40 4504CE 1:08:54 7219 6456 -763 7021
15 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 1:09:09 7104 6433 -671 7064
16 COLLIOUD Julien 26149 H40 0109AR 1:09:44 6020 6379 +359 5831
17 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 1:10:16 6402 6330 -72 6542
18 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA 1:11:46 7179 6198 -981 7064
19 VENON Loïc 2740 H40 2105BF 1:12:35 6039 6128 +89 5754
20 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H45 4201AR 1:13:01 7085 6092 -993 7085
21 SOL Benoît 932 H40 9404IF 1:13:04 6574 6088 -486 6574
22 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 1:13:19 6559 6067 -492 6547
23 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H40 6911AR 1:14:29 5538 5972 +434 5634
24 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 1:14:49 6508 5945 -563 5853
25 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H40 3323NA 1:16:51 5810 5788 -22 6152
26 FENECH Sylvain 28302 H40 8105OC 1:18:36 5189 5659 +470 5319
27 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:19:19 5310 5608 +298 5328
28 PINARD Yann 4256 H40 2508BF 1:21:01 4763 5490 +727 4675
29 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR 1:21:23 5325 5466 +141 5460
30 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 1:22:54 7153 5366 -1787 7044
31 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H40 3408OC 1:25:38 6554 5194 -1360 5442
32 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE 1:28:03 5909 5052 -857 6015
33 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H40 7719IF 1:29:16 5100 4983 -117 4795
34 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 1:30:33 5183 4912 -271 5472
35 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H40 9211IF 1:30:34 6186 4911 -1275 6157
36 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:31:11 5529 4878 -651 5517
37 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 1:31:45 7034 4848 -2186 7092
38 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR 1:32:29 6885 4810 -2075 4618
39 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 1:34:36 4927 4702 -225 4941
40 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ 1:35:01 4517 4681 +164 4681
41 BERAUD Guillaume 38724 H40 6917AR 1:38:13 3170 4529 +1359 4599
42 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:38:19 5830 4524 -1306 5886
43 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 1:38:30 6856 4516 -2340 6394
44 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 1:39:53 6480 4453 -2027 5830
45 LEMIEGRE Guillaume 38423 H40 1408NM 1:41:02 3365 4403 +1038 5336
46 COCCHIO Lionel 37106 H40 4705NA 1:49:11 4129 4074 -55 5139
47 UTARD Gaël 12710 H40 3105OC 1:49:25 3275 4065 +790 4400
48 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE 1:51:23 5068 3994 -1074 5430
49 BROCHOT Vincent 39959 H40 7716IF 1:56:29 0 3819 3463
50 BERNABLE Loïc 37365 H40 9502IF 2:06:18 5008 3522 -1486 5212
51 POMIE Frédéric 25508 H40 1307PZ 2:06:35 4278 3514 -764 4360
52 PERRAULT Alexandre 39698 H40 1705NA 2:07:35 4013 3486 -527 3892
53 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 2:13:58 4895 3320 -1575 4692
54 TURE Cédric 25782 H40 8904BF 2:16:19 3883 3263 -620 3526
55 SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA 2:17:10 4588 3243 -1345 4674
56 KRUGER RONNY 41277 H40 3810AR 2:18:48 3205 4094
57 GARDEUR Julien 884 H40 7716IF 2:18:51 4052 3204 -848 3792
58 YVART Jérôme 28448 H40 7807IF 2:21:57 4277 3134 -1143 4324
59 FAUDET Olivier 19945 H40 1406NM 2:37:10 4262 2830 -1432 4262
60 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR 2:43:43 2749 2717 -32 3559
61 MADRIGNAC Yannick 33246 H40 0621PZ 2:58:08 3302 2497 -805 3923
62 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H45 2904BR 3:12:49 4571 2307 -2264 4691
BERNARD Yann 39520 H40 2517BF abandon 4299 0 4794
CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF pm 4979 0 5149
CHAMBON Laurent 35832 H45 1303PZ pm 4542 0 4170
LAGENEBRE Ludovic 38245 H40 4012NA disqualifié 5947 0 6443