O'France, étape 1 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - E3

Date : 18/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 18256939 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D18 2109BF 0:44:44 4964 13323376 6802 +1838 5492
2 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D20 7407AR 0:48:32 5892 17157504 6270 +378 6055
3 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D18 1307PZ 0:51:17 5470 16831190 5933 +463 5712
4 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 3408OC 0:58:38 5961 20970798 5190 -771 5748
5 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D18 4203AR 0:58:59 5309 18788551 5159 -150 5443
6 BODY Diane 20030 D20 7305AR 1:00:05 6180 22278900 5064 -1116 6180
7 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D18 7807IF 1:00:26 4773 17306898 5035 +262 4926
8 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D18 1705NA 1:02:15 4958 18518130 4888 -70 5047
9 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D18 4201AR 1:03:21 4508 17134908 4803 +295 4813
10 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D18 2407NA 1:03:48 3807 14573196 4769 +962 4477
11 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 1:04:07 4707 18107829 4746 +39 4717
12 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D18 2605AR 1:04:48 4519 17569872 4696 +177 4753
13 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D18 3105OC 1:05:36 4751 18699936 4638 -113 4997
14 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D18 6804GE 1:06:33 5303 21174879 4572 -731 5303
15 JOURDANA Clément 39777 H35 4705NA 1:08:41 4430 4164
16 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D18 0111AR 1:08:43 4327 17840221 4428 +101 4447
17 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 1:09:46 4492 18803512 4361 +49 4563
18 DIEZ Emilie 32134 D18 3204OC 1:11:35 4085 17545075 4251 +166 4225
19 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 1:13:54 5343 23690862 4117 -1226 5350
20 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 1:14:29 5744 25669936 4085 -1659 5710
21 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D18 1408NM 1:15:50 3348 15233400 4013 +665 4139
22 DELCAMBRE Benoit 14724 H50 1905NA 1:24:41 0 3593 3449
23 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D18 2605AR 1:24:43 3650 18552950 3592 -58 3969
24 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D20 4012NA 1:27:46 5585 29410610 3467 -2118 5585
25 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D18 6804GE 1:29:29 3284 17631796 3400 +116 3609
26 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D18 2517BF 1:30:12 2744 14850528 3373 +629 3375
27 CHATAIGNIER Louise 37069 D18 7716IF 1:30:39 2718 14783202 3357 +639 3321
28 VEROT Roxane 30042 D18 7807IF 1:35:34 2949 16909566 3184 +235 3120
29 BOUSSIER Lola 30788 D20 2104BF 1:37:20 3126 3646
30 TROSSAT Célia 32739 D18 3914BF 1:41:21 3002 3379
31 LARUE Agathe 23380 D18 1905NA 1:48:45 1731 11294775 2798 +1067 2146
32 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D18 2508BF 1:49:21 0 2783 3149
33 TASTET Elisa 25940 D18 4012NA 1:50:38 2492 16541896 2750 +258 2588
34 LAROSE Marion 25049 D18 3810AR 1:51:30 3153 2729 -424 2565
35 TESSIER Alix 23874 D18 3811AR 1:51:40 3886 2725 -1161 4242
36 MORIN Lilou 37057 D18 7807IF 1:52:26 2052 2706 +654 2427
37 SCHOLZ Jérémy 9756 H21 8203OC 1:53:27 3840 2682 -1158 3434
38 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D21 1311PZ 1:54:00 3381 2669 -712 3316
39 OLIVIER Heidi 34398 D18 5116GE 1:58:57 2491 2558 +67 2690
40 DUVAL Angélique 38328 D21 6803GE 1:59:13 2296 2552 +256 2460
41 PHILIPPE Lucie 23314 D18 6701GE 2:02:02 1574 2493 +919 2571
42 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D18 6208HF 2:05:54 3109 2417 -692 3415
43 DISCHER Marie 30793 D18 5703GE 2:09:46 3053 2345 -708 2941
44 BONVALLET Lucie 37652 D21 3810AR 2:13:12 2284 3197
45 PINNA Siliza 26419 D18 3204OC 2:23:29 3208 2121 -1087 3454
46 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D18 9105IF 2:37:19 2376 1934 -442 2733
47 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D18 3319NA 2:42:53 2730 1868 -862 2711
48 GROSCOLAS Elise 30001 D18 3108OC 2:43:25 2457 1862 -595 2542
49 BLONDIN Capucine 23280 D18 5703GE 3:04:51 1646 1547
CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D18 4201AR pm 4078 0 4458
VILLAR Alix 18699 D20 6701GE pm 6169 0 6223
RISBEC Anaelle 28459 D18 6806GE pm 3365 0 3365
BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D18 1905NA pm 3696 0 3696
RISBEC Maxence 28458 D18 6806GE pm 3498 0 3498