O'France, étape 1 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - I1

Date : 18/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 11628010 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:34:21 5044 10395684 5642 +598 5289
2 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D60 5101GE 0:36:39 3896 8567304 5288 +1392 4576
3 EGGLI Roland 5938 H75 6803GE 0:37:34 4311 9716994 5159 +848 4420
4 ROIRAND Line 4751 D60 4010NA 0:38:41 3967 9207407 5010 +1043 4430
5 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H75 7709IF 0:39:23 4257 10059291 4921 +664 4448
6 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D60 8203OC 0:39:34 3713 8814662 4898 +1185 4116
7 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D60 3318NA 0:40:42 4137 10102554 4762 +625 4334
8 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H75 0615PZ 0:44:11 4625 12260875 4386 -239 4547
9 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D60 5402GE 0:44:11 4432 11749232 4386 -46 4327
10 COMBET Annie 813 D60 4203AR 0:45:13 4265 11570945 4286 +21 4309
11 PERE Catherine 2730 D60 2105BF 0:45:58 4033 11123014 4216 +183 4132
12 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 0:47:22 3782 10748444 4091 +309 4120
13 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H75 9502IF 0:47:58 3466 9975148 4040 +574 3736
14 WIBART Martine 1956 D60 9502IF 0:47:59 4251 12238629 4039 -212 4218
15 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H75 0801GE 0:48:05 5220 15059700 4031 -1189 5321
16 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 0:48:09 3920 11324880 4025 +105 3941
17 DUBROCA Jean-Michel 4507 H75 3308NA 0:49:48 3685 11010780 3892 +207 3739
18 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D60 3318NA 0:51:21 3290 10136490 3774 +484 3503
19 GATY Daniele 841 D65 4203AR 0:51:35 4060 12565700 3757 -303 4157
20 DRUILHE Monique 7992 D65 3809AR 0:53:02 2369 7538158 3654 +1285 2942
21 QUEYROI Henri 655 H75 3308NA 0:53:08 3951 12595788 3647 -304 3826
22 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 0:53:16 3118 9965128 3638 +520 3405
23 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D60 2508BF 0:53:39 3558 11453202 3612 +54 3366
24 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D65 0705AR 0:53:55 3290 10643150 3594 +304 3476
25 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H75 6604OC 0:54:06 3688 11971248 3582 -106 3609
26 GLEIZES Claire 39061 D60 3408OC 0:54:20 3347 10911220 3567 +287 3581
27 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 0:55:02 4319 14261338 3522 -797 4105
28 VUILLET Christian 2712 H75 2105BF 0:55:25 4378 14556850 3497 -881 4222
29 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D60 2704NM 0:56:00 3953 13282080 3461 -492 3946
30 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D60 8607NA 0:56:03 3204 10775052 3458 +254 3232
31 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D60 0703AR 0:56:20 3175 10731500 3440 +265 2472
32 TILKIN Hedwige 36907 D60 2517BF 0:56:36 3750 12735000 3424 -251 3641
33 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 39766 D65 2517BF 0:56:43 3805 12948415 3417 -312 3708
34 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 0:57:03 4283 14660709 3397 -886 4284
35 BLASCO Serge 396 H75 3399NA 0:57:56 2853 9917028 3345 +492 3002
36 LASSALLE Jean-Paul 1677 H75 0111AR 1:00:30 0 3203 2503
37 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 1:01:59 2905 10803695 3127 +222 2924
38 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D65 2408NA 1:02:07 2997 11169819 3120 +123 3161
39 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D60 7716IF 1:02:53 3193 12047189 3082 -111 3150
40 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D65 7808IF 1:02:54 4380 16530120 3081 -1299 4332
41 RENARD Christine 2689 D60 2101BF 1:04:45 2204 8562540 2993 +833 2701
42 LORRE Annie 1756 D65 0615PZ 1:04:50 3574 13902860 2989 -585 3430
43 MAYSONNAVE MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D60 4012NA 1:05:30 3330 13086900 2959 -371 3334
44 SIMONET Jean 930 H75 7707IF 1:05:49 3474 13718826 2945 -529 3056
45 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D65 2104BF 1:06:30 3490 13925100 2914 -576 3490
46 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D60 0504PZ 1:06:58 3375 13560750 2894 -481 3027
47 JOLY Mauricette 310 D60 6803GE 1:09:11 2705 11228455 2801 +96 2501
48 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D60 2517BF 1:09:25 2827 11774455 2792 -35 2942
49 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 1:09:35 3020 12608500 2785 -235 3063
50 COUPEY Guy 5118 H75 2704NM 1:12:20 2599 11279660 2679 +80 2638
51 POULAIN Odile 1948 D60 5909HF 1:12:32 1999 2672 +713 2218
52 ABISSE Jacques 703 H75 2508BF 1:13:52 3968 2624 -1344 3559
53 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5906HF 1:15:05 2444 2581 +137 2424
54 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 1:15:49 3666 2556 -1110 3356
55 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 1:16:11 3023 2544 -479 2987
56 LE GUEN Joseph 8138 H75 2208BR 1:16:55 2939 2520 -419 2351
57 MOUCHETTE Régine 2539 D65 5703GE 1:17:07 2682 2513 -169 2412
58 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D60 3308NA 1:18:07 2515 2481 -34 2507
59 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D65 9105IF 1:18:19 3748 2475 -1273 3774
60 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D60 7716IF 1:19:26 0 2440 2342
61 RUFFIER Dominique 1787 D65 4504CE 1:21:45 2776 2371 -405 2776
62 GREVET Claudie 15296 D60 6806GE 1:23:51 3004 2311 -693 2980
63 VARDANEGA Odile 939 D65 7707IF 1:26:19 611 2245 +1658 1652
64 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D65 3318NA 1:27:34 2335 2213 -122 2400
65 FISCHER Marie-Dominique 340 D60 6803GE 1:27:49 1470 2207 +737 1670
66 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H75 5703GE 1:29:19 3467 2170 -1297 3214
67 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 1:30:33 3187 2140 -1047 2681
68 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 1:30:52 3341 2133 -1208 3230
69 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D60 7807IF 1:32:48 3047 2088 -959 3044
70 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H75 6806GE 1:34:30 2530 2051 -479 2530
71 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H75 7808IF 1:37:57 2336 1979 -357 2392
72 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 1:38:28 2119 1968 -151 2291
73 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D65 5402GE 1:39:50 3045 1941 -1104 3035
74 DOUMET Catherine 15026 D65 5803BF 1:41:29 2352 1910 -442 2249
75 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D60 7807IF 1:47:15 1914 1807 -107 1764
SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H75 0615PZ abandon 1647 0 1416
BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D65 2508BF pm 2191 0 2385