O'France, étape 1 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - L1

Date : 18/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 7039971 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H14 7004BF 0:42:04 2835 7155540 2789 -46 2962
2 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H14 6806GE 0:42:33 3816 9742248 2758 -1058 4084
3 GAUDION Gaël 26024 H14 8404PZ 0:43:52 2325 6119400 2675 +350 2435
4 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H14 7707IF 0:43:53 3068 8078044 2674 -394 3168
5 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H14 1905NA 0:44:40 2435 6525800 2627 +192 2582
6 FRENOY Anatole 38484 H14 7716IF 0:46:25 1568 4366880 2528 +960 2053
7 BARGE Titouan 36570 H14 3913BF 0:47:19 3011 8548229 2480 -531 2978
8 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H14 3810AR 0:48:25 2503 7271215 2423 -80 2520
9 BROCHOT Remi 38485 H14 7716IF 0:51:27 1918 5920866 2281 +363 2076
10 CHATELON Maé 24397 H14 4203AR 0:52:09 1043 3263547 2250 +1207 1854
11 YVART Erwan 29852 H14 7807IF 0:52:19 2316 7269924 2243 -73 2316
12 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H14 2407NA 0:54:37 2525 8274425 2148 -377 2569
13 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H14 2407NA 0:55:11 2605 8625155 2126 -479 2705
14 DISCHER David 30794 H14 5703GE 0:55:42 2020 6750840 2107 +87 2158
15 LAROSE Antoine 25050 H14 3810AR 0:56:50 1437 4900170 2065 +628 1941
16 CHOMEL Ruben 32341 H14 2605AR 0:57:45 1453 5034645 2032 +579 1871
17 GIL SILVEIRA Louis 36127 H14 9404IF 0:58:55 2593 9166255 1992 -601 2579
18 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H14 2605AR 1:01:08 1823 6686764 1919 +96 1970
19 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H14 5402GE 1:02:09 1848 6891192 1888 +40 1953
20 MOTHERON Nathan 40482 H14 6208HF 1:02:22 1881 1974
21 BEGUINOT Guillaume 26147 H14 0111AR 1:05:14 2363 9248782 1799 -564 2363
22 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H14 4601OC 1:05:24 1925 7553700 1794 -131 2047
23 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 36485 H14 1705NA 1:05:40 1675 6599500 1787 +112 1771
24 WERKOFF Hippolyte 27582 H14 9404IF 1:06:07 1591 6311497 1775 +184 1687
25 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H14 7807IF 1:06:21 2174 8654694 1768 -406 2204
26 PRADEAU Emmanuel 32859 H14 6307AR 1:08:13 1657 1720 +63 1716
27 GUITTARD Raphaël 37276 H14 6911AR 1:08:31 684 1712 +1042 1342
28 VENON Arthur 25161 H14 2105BF 1:09:03 1616 1699 +115 1644
29 SCHWARTZ Antoine 36670 H14 6803GE 1:14:08 1664 1583 -81 1637
30 CHAFI Yanis 36732 H14 7716IF 1:14:46 1456 1569 +113 1556
31 RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H14 8105OC 1:16:57 1583 1525 -58 1629
32 LEGRAND Romain 39851 H14 0111AR 1:17:41 1142 1510 +414 1348
33 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H14 5703GE 1:18:07 2058 1502 -556 2034
34 SENCE Axel 29140 H14 5906HF 1:23:23 2060 1407 -653 2174
35 CHOMAUD Hippolyte 29378 H14 3408OC 1:30:41 1569 1294 -275 1329
36 BUFFARD Romarick 41129 H14 7707IF 1:32:32 1268 1267
37 LEFEBVRE Adam 35656 H14 5909HF 1:41:07 1658 1160 -498 1725
38 LALANNE Simon 35101 H14 3204OC 1:57:00 1448 1003 -445 1448
RISBEC Titouan 28460 H14 6806GE pm 1384 0 1384
STEIN Victor 24787 H14 5703GE pm 1325 0 1160
RICHARD Mathis 40311 H14 7716IF pm 0 0 0