O'France, étape 1 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - L2

Date : 18/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 5617749 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTIN Laura 29216 D14 5402GE 0:28:39 2718 4672242 3268 +550 2881
2 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D14 7305AR 0:32:02 2117 4068874 2923 +806 2273
3 DELAHAYE Fanny 32122 D14 4705NA 0:37:14 2805 6266370 2515 -290 2933
4 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D14 1705NA 0:37:30 1646 3703500 2497 +851 1880
5 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D14 8702NA 0:39:53 2295 5491935 2348 +53 2400
6 VERNEAU Anna 38381 D14 6208HF 0:41:20 2284 5664320 2265 -19 2280
7 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D14 6307AR 0:42:40 1772 4536320 2194 +422 1946
8 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D14 7311AR 0:42:42 1863 4773006 2193 +330 2118
9 LATIL Camille 28696 D14 1303PZ 0:43:29 1783 4651847 2153 +370 1965
10 PINARD Camille 31494 D14 2508BF 0:44:19 1998 5312682 2113 +115 2288
11 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D14 8104OC 0:47:44 1771 5072144 1962 +191 1896
12 MASSON Prune 33183 D14 2108BF 0:47:51 2325 6675075 1957 -368 2432
13 FOURMENT Louise 35675 D14 1307PZ 0:47:52 1951 5603272 1956 +5 1975
14 PERRIN Liv 31887 D14 4201AR 0:49:03 2082 6127326 1909 -173 2082
15 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D14 3319NA 0:50:17 2111 6368887 1862 -249 2129
16 CALMETTES Nahia 35179 D14 4601OC 0:52:17 1870 5866190 1791 -79 1865
17 BARRE Camille 34338 D14 1705NA 0:53:29 1875 6016875 1751 -124 1955
18 SEILLIER Louise 39669 D14 6208HF 0:53:48 809 2611452 1740 +931 1073
19 DESSAILLY Flora 26342 D14 5909HF 0:55:53 1675 1542
20 SOULAINE Emilie 37203 D14 2904BR 0:56:36 1948 6615408 1654 -294 1948
21 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D14 1705NA 1:01:16 1824 6705024 1528 -296 1856
22 PINNA inès 31069 D14 3204OC 1:03:15 1762 6686790 1480 -282 1795
23 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D14 5906HF 1:04:06 1695 6518970 1461 -234 1779
24 PROUST Romane 38737 D14 6208HF 1:05:11 822 3214842 1436 +614 1213
25 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D14 6911AR 1:06:16 1175 4671800 1413 +238 1106
26 COLIN Lucie 21255 D14 5407GE 1:12:09 1415 6125535 1298 -117 1330
27 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D14 6208HF 1:12:30 2768 12040800 1291 -1477 2672
28 COLLIOUD Zoé 34410 D14 0109AR 1:14:06 1132 1264 +132 1159
29 JANOD Titouane 30926 D14 7305AR 1:18:09 1569 1198 -371 1655
30 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D14 8807GE 1:23:37 1820 1120 -700 1910
31 MOUCHETTE Lise 26181 D14 6917AR 1:28:33 1004 1057 +73 1082
32 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D14 7807IF 1:31:12 1638 1027 -611 1620
33 OLLIVIER Faustine 38017 D14 1403NM 1:31:36 1364 1022 -342 1364
34 ROGUES Andréa 36110 D14 1209OC 1:31:48 1462 1020 -442 1486
35 BIARD Loïza 35040 D14 7716IF 1:35:38 1303 979 -324 1379
36 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D14 2407NA 1:43:27 955 905 -50 948
37 ABADIE Marie 35818 D14 6803GE 1:46:59 762 875 +113 729
38 PHILIPPE Elina 30352 D14 6701GE 2:02:24 612 765 +153 658
39 BODART DAPHNE 38496 D14 6208HF 2:12:47 870 705 -165 953
40 FOURNEL Anouk 39905 D14 0109AR 2:19:28 0 671 644
FREY Amandine 30781 D14 6803GE abandon 1123 0 1167
VADROT Avril 29464 D14 1303PZ pm 1993 0 2046
JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D14 7807IF pm 2394 0 2394
MIDENA Circe 25773 D14 2606AR pm 1819 0 1660
LANFRANCHI lucine 36820 D14 7716IF pm 0 0