O'France, étape 1 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - M1

Date : 18/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H12 7305AR 0:22:23 2143 2442 +299 2218
2 LEMAGNER Evan 26136 H12 8105OC 0:25:09 1817 2173 +356 1876
3 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H12 5703GE 0:26:50 1946 2037 +91 2024
4 BARGE Loïc 36569 H12 3913BF 0:29:56 1652 1826 +174 1734
5 BOBIN Émile 31230 H12 3913BF 0:31:42 1491 1724 +233 1375
6 CHAMP Guilhem 31674 H12 3319NA 0:31:56 1639 1712 +73 1706
7 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H14 4201AR 0:32:59 1229 1657 +428 1534
8 TROCHUT Nathaël 34988 H12 7309AR 0:37:57 2023 1440 -583 1950
9 PERRET Noé 34449 H12 0109AR 0:38:32 1332 1418 +86 1375
10 KRUGER LOUIS ANTOINE 41279 H12 3810AR 0:39:58 (2000) 1368 1558
11 THENOZ Arnaud 33245 H12 7807IF 0:41:55 1839 1304 -535 1899
12 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H12 6205HF 0:42:12 1841 1295 -546 1841
13 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H12 3308NA 0:44:17 1551 1234 -317 1660
14 BOUIS Antonin 32669 H12 2604AR 0:44:35 1833 1226 -607 1841
15 POINSENOT Mathis 31087 H12 7004BF 0:44:50 1460 1219 -241 1473
16 PASQUASY Emile 37763 H12 2517BF 0:45:12 1267 1209 -58 1136
17 ZENEVRE Jules 37835 H12 8813GE 0:48:42 1240 1122 -118 1673
18 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H12 7004BF 0:50:00 1073 1093 +20 1226
19 ETCHEN Mathieu 33900 H12 3319NA 0:53:32 1037 1021 -16 1302
20 MARCHAND Emma 29437 D16 2704NM 0:54:17 2142 1007 -1135 2067
21 COTTA CHAUDON Hector 36959 H12 2605AR 0:55:21 0 (2000) 988 1250
22 LEMIEGRE Raphaël 39841 H12 1408NM 1:00:16 0 (2000) 907 1017
23 BASTIN Louis 38179 H12 2508BF 1:03:19 0 (2000) 863 811
24 MARCHAND Lilou 35659 D14 7004BF 1:05:10 854 839 -15 1002
25 DEGAND Jules 34348 H12 4204AR 1:05:17 1429 837 -592 1447
26 VADOT VOUILLON Jules 35018 H12 2105BF 1:06:38 1492 820 -672 1717
27 FUSELIER Sylvette 33152 D50 5407GE 1:07:19 1473 812 -661 1907
28 MEYER Armand 40395 H12 6803GE 1:07:54 (2000) 805 773
29 DIAS Maëlan 34419 H12 8311PZ 1:13:00 1196 749 -447 1212
30 LEMIEGRE Juliette 39840 D14 1408NM 1:16:44 0 712 1000
31 HERNANDEZ YANIS 38063 H12 8104OC 1:23:50 1344 652 -692 1344
32 SCHIMPF Tonie 31096 D14 5909HF 1:42:20 0 534 685
33 LEGRAND Vivien 39849 H12 0111AR 1:48:49 768 502 -266 638
34 COCCHIO-JOURNET Emma 37108 D14 4705NA 1:57:32 821 465 -356 901
35 RICARD BORCHORST Leander 33499 H12 9502IF 2:00:08 1027 455 -572 798
BESSON-VANDROMME Abel 37946 H12 4504CE abandon 1217 0 1156
GAFFURI Pauline 38224 D10 5703GE pm (2000) 0 0
NEUILLY Christine 41011 D55 4504CE pm 0 0
LAGENEBRE Enzo 38478 H14 4012NA pm 895 0 1193