O'France, étape 1 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - M1

Date : 18/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 3678832 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H12 7305AR 0:22:23 2170 2914310 2739 +569 2317
2 LEMAGNER Evan 26136 H12 8105OC 0:25:09 1854 2797686 2438 +621 1962
3 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H12 5703GE 0:26:50 1951 3141110 2285 +334 2103
4 BARGE Loïc 36569 H12 3913BF 0:29:56 1600 2873600 2048 +448 1769
5 BOBIN Émile 31230 H12 3913BF 0:31:42 1142 2172084 1934 +792 1425
6 CHAMP Guilhem 31674 H12 3319NA 0:31:56 1597 3059852 1920 +323 1651
7 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H14 4201AR 0:32:59 1130 2236270 1859 +752 1565
8 TROCHUT Nathaël 34988 H12 7309AR 0:37:57 1908 4344516 1616 -292 1917
9 PERRET Noé 34449 H12 0109AR 0:38:32 1412 3264544 1591 +235 1472
10 KRUGER Louis Antoine 41279 H12 3810AR 0:39:58 1534 1595
11 THENOZ Arnaud 33245 H12 7807IF 0:41:55 1898 4773470 1463 -435 1878
12 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H12 6205HF 0:42:12 1663 4210716 1453 -210 1663
13 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H12 3308NA 0:44:17 1547 4110379 1385 -162 1553
14 BOUIS Antonin 32669 H12 2604AR 0:44:35 1837 4913975 1375 -462 1827
15 POINSENOT Mathis 31087 H12 7004BF 0:44:50 1524 4099560 1368 -156 1625
16 PASQUASY Emile 37763 H12 2517BF 0:45:12 1267 3436104 1357 +90 1276
17 ZENEVRE Jules 37835 H12 8813GE 0:48:42 1470 4295340 1259 -211 1470
18 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H12 7004BF 0:50:00 1051 3153000 1226 +175 1181
19 ETCHEN Mathieu 33900 H12 3319NA 0:53:32 1048 3366176 1145 +97 1203
20 MARCHAND Emma 29437 D16 2704NM 0:54:17 2317 7546469 1130 -1187 2224
21 COTTA CHAUDON Hector 36959 H12 2605AR 0:55:21 0 1108 1214
22 LEMIEGRE Raphaël 39841 H12 1408NM 1:00:16 793 2867488 1017 +256 1010
23 BASTIN Louis 38179 H12 2508BF 1:03:19 968 910
24 MARCHAND Lilou 35659 D14 7004BF 1:05:10 810 941 +131 976
25 DEGAND Jules 34348 H12 4204AR 1:05:17 1399 939 -460 1392
26 VADOT VOUILLON Jules 35018 H12 2105BF 1:06:38 1546 920 -626 1685
27 FUSELIER Sylvette 33152 D50 5407GE 1:07:19 1967 911 -1056 1967
28 MEYER Armand 40395 H12 6803GE 1:07:54 0 903 867
29 DIAS Maëlan 34419 H12 8311PZ 1:13:00 1196 840 -356 1215
30 LEMIEGRE Juliette 39840 D14 1408NM 1:16:44 1247 799 -448 1294
31 HERNANDEZ Yanis 38063 H12 8104OC 1:23:50 1305 731 -574 1305
32 SCHIMPF Tonie 31096 D14 5909HF 1:42:20 599 695
33 LEGRAND Vivien 39849 H12 0111AR 1:48:49 810 563 -215 673
34 COCCHIO-JOURNET Emma 37108 D14 4705NA 1:57:32 811 522 -289 811
35 RICARD BORCHORST Leander 33499 H12 9502IF 2:00:08 983 510 -473 800
BESSON-VANDROMME Abel 37946 H12 4504CE abandon 1065 0 1134
NEUILLY Christine 41011 D55 4504CE pm 0 0
LAGENEBRE Enzo 38478 H14 4012NA pm 999 0 1086