O'France, étape 2 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - A1

Date : 19/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 51291498 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 1:16:26 10446 47905356 11184 +738 11333
2 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 1:22:51 9607 47756397 10318 +711 9920
3 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H21 1307PZ 1:25:57 10168 52436376 9946 -222 10762
4 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 6911AR 1:26:55 8817 45980655 9835 +1018 9304
5 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 1:27:39 9264 48719376 9753 +489 9426
6 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 1:28:40 9081 48310920 9641 +560 9373
7 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF 1:31:54 8644 47663016 9302 +658 8900
8 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H21 1905NA 1:35:49 9160 52660840 8922 -238 9207
9 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR 1:39:30 8940 53371800 8592 -348 9039
10 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H21 2108BF 1:40:04 8198 49220792 8543 +345 8412
11 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 1:40:20 8534 51374680 8520 -14 8723
12 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 1:40:59 8548 51792332 8465 -83 8496
13 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA 1:41:30 8217 50041530 8422 +205 8290
14 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ 1:41:52 9036 55228032 8392 -644 9036
15 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H20 2605AR 1:42:33 7062 43452486 8336 +1274 7685
16 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 1:43:40 7684 47794480 8246 +562 7780
17 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 1:47:18 8571 55180098 7967 -604 8857
18 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 1:47:38 8629 55726082 7942 -687 8747
19 VAN DER OUDERAA François 38407 H21 2517BF 1:49:50 8334 54921060 7783 -551 8334
20 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H40 2517BF 1:50:06 8414 55582884 7764 -313 7972
21 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR 1:51:12 7907 52755504 7688 -219 8130
22 TONNEAU Corentin 37300 H21 5116GE 1:55:17 8110 56096870 7415 -695 7006
23 LEDUC Paul 21124 H21 1905NA 1:56:18 8170 57010260 7350 -820 8224
24 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 1:57:06 7592 53341392 7300 -292 7671
25 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 2:01:55 6632 48513080 7012 +380 6764
26 CHAPSAL Martin 39133 H21 7407AR 2:02:06 4777 34996302 7001 +2415 6161
27 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 2:02:23 6020 44204860 6985 +1085 6245
28 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 2:04:32 6882 51422304 6864 -18 7206
29 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF 2:05:32 7050 53100600 6810 -240 7246
30 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 2:07:10 7509 57293670 6722 -787 7566
31 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H20 2605AR 2:07:49 7017 53813373 6688 -329 7138
32 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 2:09:25 5790 44959350 6605 +815 5594
33 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF 2:09:29 6784 52704896 6602 -182 6808
34 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 3810AR 2:12:00 6707 53119440 6476 -231 6901
35 FALCONE Léo 23651 H21 1106OC 2:12:25 6948 55201860 6456 -492 7425
36 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 2704NM 2:13:12 7529 60171768 6418 -1111 7554
37 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 2:14:14 6479 52181866 6368 -111 6846
38 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 2:15:41 6346 51662786 6300 -46 6490
39 WACK Arnaud 29787 H21 6804GE 2:18:19 5907 49022193 6180 +391 6247
40 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA 2:21:06 6350 53759100 6059 -291 6296
41 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 2:23:14 6109 52500746 5968 -141 6194
42 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 2:24:31 7389 5915 -1474 7389
43 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE 2:24:57 6492 5898 -594 6413
44 DUCHON Alban 23241 H21 5703GE 2:26:40 5829 6050
45 MALEUVRE Corentin 39853 H21 2704NM 2:29:32 5542 5717 +175 5901
46 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H21 9404IF 2:31:17 5890 5651 -239 6163
47 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 2:33:11 7007 5581 -1426 7018
48 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 2:34:44 6285 5525 -760 6345
49 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 2:39:56 5615 5345 -270 5660
50 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 2:40:00 6344 5343 -1001 6548
51 LETONDEUR Gwendal 37100 H21 3502BR 2:40:00 5854 5343 -511 5797
52 DROUIN Quentin 35074 H21 9502IF 2:42:54 5930 5248 -682 5930
53 LECONTE Steve 16224 H35 6307AR 2:45:30 7641 5165 -2476 4386
54 TAUPIN Antoine 40885 H21 2605AR 2:47:28 0 5105 5396
55 DU PASQUIER Clément 38310 H21 3308NA 2:49:06 5379 5055 -324 5424
56 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE 2:56:35 0 4841 5544
57 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 3:00:20 5248 4740 -508 5265
58 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 3:01:06 5374 4720 -654 5273
59 ROGUET ERIZE NIELS 40777 H21 3913BF 3:04:29 4634 4356
60 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 3:06:45 6092 4578 -1514 6085
61 TONNEAU François 39662 H21 5116GE 3:09:02 4522 5547
62 BELTOISE Vincent 25717 H21 6911AR 3:12:26 5092 4442 -650 5092
63 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR 3:37:42 5720 3927 -1793 5968
64 PIERRE Cyrille 15023 H21 5803BF 3:41:58 4941 3851 -1090 5005
65 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE 3:52:40 5301 3674 -1627 4256
66 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804GE 4:09:42 3424 3533
67 PIGEON Thibaud 39246 H21 3318NA 4:27:23 4458 3197 -1083 3825
MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR abandon 7836 0 8021
TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR pm 7026 0 7026
BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR pm 8366 0 8366
LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR pm 7556 0 7517
LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H21 1905NA pm 9643 0 9327
PEKER Vincent 24538 H21 7707IF pm 6316 0 6363
LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H21 3318NA pm 0 0 0
GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR pm 5763 0 5897
BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H21 1403NM pm 5598 0 5163
MEUNIER Valentin 33728 H21 4504CE pm 3325 0 3780
FEAUX DE LACROIX Martin 38754 H21 1408NM pm 2532 0 3140