O'France, étape 2 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - B3

Date : 19/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PRADEAU François 18794 H45 6307AR 1:20:02 7585 7447 -138 7753
2 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H45 3408OC 1:20:51 5925 7372 +1447 6768
3 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ 1:21:09 6886 7345 +459 6959
4 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 1:21:28 7249 7316 +67 7162
5 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA 1:21:32 7262 7310 +48 7358
6 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H45 7311AR 1:21:54 5494 7277 +1783 6275
7 SANT Guilhem 6433 H45 1905NA 1:21:54 6716 7277 +561 6744
8 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 1:22:57 6160 7185 +1025 6262
9 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 1:25:13 6734 6994 +260 6714
10 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 1:26:27 6441 6894 +453 5754
11 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H45 6917AR 1:27:02 5816 6848 +1032 6358
12 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 1:29:26 5813 6664 +851 6252
13 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H45 7807IF 1:31:18 6652 6528 -124 6705
14 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H45 2517BF 1:32:45 6905 6426 -479 6606
15 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H45 8104OC 1:34:49 6443 6286 -157 6259
16 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H45 7004BF 1:34:53 6477 6282 -195 6459
17 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H45 2904BR 1:35:06 0 6267 5479
18 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H45 0404PZ 1:37:15 6582 6129 -453 6314
19 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H45 2904BR 1:38:47 6034 5518
20 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA 1:39:25 7277 5995 -1282 7410
21 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H45 7807IF 1:40:43 6016 5918 -98 5883
22 PECOURT Sébastien 10155 H45 2904BR 1:42:24 6234 5820 -414 6162
23 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:43:14 6245 5773 -472 6260
24 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H45 9105IF 1:43:26 6120 5762 -358 6120
25 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H45 3810AR 1:45:09 4840 5668 +828 5398
26 PERRAULT Guillaume 34294 H45 2208BR 1:45:16 4342 5662 +1320 5204
27 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA 1:46:02 6126 5621 -505 6012
28 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H45 8104OC 1:46:24 6210 5602 -608 5719
29 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 1:47:03 5594 5568 -26 5415
30 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H45 3308NA 1:47:06 5346 5565 +219 4922
31 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 1:47:56 5635 5522 -113 5588
32 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 1:48:01 5260 5518 +258 5238
33 NICOLLE Franck 26098 H45 1408NM 1:49:28 0 5445 4597
34 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H45 5909HF 1:50:07 5407 5413 +6 5473
35 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H45 2407NA 1:50:14 5741 5407 -334 5788
36 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:50:55 5914 5374 -540 5917
37 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4012NA 1:51:25 6364 5349 -1015 6287
38 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H45 6208HF 1:51:45 5950 5333 -617 5950
39 GUITTARD Joel 10075 H45 6911AR 1:52:12 3833 5312 +1479 5018
40 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H45 5716GE 1:52:13 5881 5311 -570 5821
41 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 5909HF 1:52:18 6061 5307 -754 6061
42 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 1:52:18 4891 5307 +416 4969
43 DISCHER Jean-Marc 28408 H45 5703GE 1:53:23 6176 5257 -919 5893
44 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H45 0621PZ 1:53:52 5081 5234 +153 4668
45 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H45 2704NM 1:54:27 4394 5208 +814 5092
46 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 1:55:19 6226 5168 -1058 6226
47 BARGE Bruno 36568 H45 3913BF 1:56:08 5653 5132 -521 5335
48 GILLET Quentin 31073 H45 5906HF 1:56:12 6064 5129 -935 6192
49 BESSON David 37945 H45 4504CE 1:57:14 5677 5084 -593 5887
50 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H45 3705CE 1:57:18 4357 5081 +724 4253
51 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H45 4201AR 1:57:28 5602 5074 -528 5653
52 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H45 4204AR 1:58:06 6507 5047 -1460 6479
53 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H45 6803GE 1:58:18 5387 5038 -349 5390
54 LARUE Fabien 16757 H45 1905NA 1:59:04 5857 5006 -851 5687
55 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 3217 H45 3105OC 1:59:17 5208 4997 -211 4952
56 SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H45 6917AR 2:01:05 4337 4922 +585 4410
57 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 2:01:14 5443 4916 -527 5186
58 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 2:02:33 4947 4863 -84 4368
59 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 2:02:42 5285 4857 -428 5279
60 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 2:06:43 4954 4704 -250 4690
61 DESSAILLY David 26053 H45 5909HF 2:09:29 0 4603 4281
62 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H45 2704NM 2:12:38 5873 4494 -1379 5919
63 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 1209OC 2:15:33 4814 4397 -417 4695
64 HERNANDEZ Fabrice 36030 H45 8104OC 2:16:28 4995 4367 -628 4995
65 HUGUET François 24636 H45 2605AR 2:18:05 4780 4316 -464 5156
66 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H45 7311AR 2:20:06 3051 4254 +1203 4342
67 SENCE Stephane 16450 H45 5906HF 2:22:04 5744 4195 -1549 5823
68 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 2:22:18 5485 4188 -1297 5137
69 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 2:25:39 4257 4092 -165 4191
70 URVOY Martial 23615 H45 6203HF 2:26:41 5038 4063 -975 4973
71 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H45 3502BR 2:27:06 4695 4052 -643 4557
72 MARCK Jerome 17005 H45 8607NA 2:27:58 4451 4028 -423 4443
73 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA 2:33:16 4490 3889 -601 4781
74 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 2:35:13 4811 3840 -971 4604
75 CHOMEL Rémi 6806 H45 2605AR 2:39:00 4926 3749 -1177 3706
76 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H45 2704NM 2:40:42 4656 3709 -947 4625
77 OLIVIER Régis 35043 H45 5116GE 2:41:21 4262 3694 -568 4209
78 HERAULT Vincent 30200 H45 4601OC 2:54:54 4555 3408 -1147 3273
79 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 2:58:06 6729 3347 -3382 6844
80 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H45 7807IF 3:00:29 4863 3302 -1561 4820
81 THEVENART Johann 36276 H45 5407GE 3:12:25 4033 3098 -935 3997
82 MIELLET Christophe 36970 H45 5906HF 3:20:30 2764 2973 +209 3008
83 PERRET Olivier 25800 H45 0109AR 3:26:40 0 2884 2660
PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H45 6911AR abandon 6517 0 6307
LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA pm 6580 0 6602
CALAMAND Sébastien 36679 H45 0109AR pm 0 0 2807
MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF pm 5321 0 5321
BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H45 7205PL pm 4869 0 4868
CALMETTES Fabien 35178 H45 4601OC pm 3252 0 3346
SANJUAN COMPANYS stéphane 39511 H45 3105OC pm 3196 0 4053
SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H45 5907HF disqualifié 5406 0 5640