O'France, étape 2 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - B4

Date : 19/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 34632188 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA 1:07:24 7836 31688784 8564 +728 8324
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H50 4201AR 1:14:19 0 7767 7848
3 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 1:16:03 7761 35413443 7590 -171 7921
4 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 1:17:32 6964 32396528 7445 +481 6988
5 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 1:17:53 6783 31696959 7411 +628 6912
6 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 1:18:52 7476 35376432 7319 -157 7398
7 BODY Jean-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 1:19:33 7972 38050356 7256 -716 7541
8 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H50 1307PZ 1:21:35 5987 29306365 7075 +1088 7097
9 FREY Vincent 341 H50 6803GE 1:25:40 6021 30947940 6738 +837 6628
10 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF 1:27:44 6638 34942432 6579 -59 6952
11 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 1:28:17 6353 33651841 6538 +185 6096
12 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:28:33 7363 39119619 6518 -845 7363
13 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 1:28:56 6997 37335992 6490 -507 7364
14 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 1:28:58 7606 40600828 6488 -1118 7701
15 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:29:36 5836 31374336 6442 +606 5890
16 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H55 1905NA 1:29:53 6999 37745607 6422 -577 7030
17 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H50 7404AR 1:30:38 5319 28924722 6369 +1050 6262
18 VIALARD Jérôme 12652 H50 8404PZ 1:32:18 6014 33305532 6254 +240 5999
19 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR 1:33:57 6081 34278597 6144 +63 6091
20 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF 1:34:30 7505 42553350 6108 -1397 7505
21 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:34:37 6001 34067677 6100 +99 6103
22 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM 1:34:48 7514 42739632 6089 -1425 7566
23 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H50 2904BR 1:35:23 5852 33490996 6051 +199 5943
24 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 1:36:24 5809 33599256 5988 +179 5948
25 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF 1:36:51 7420 43117620 5960 -1460 7420
26 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H50 5116GE 1:37:18 5970 34852860 5932 -38 6004
27 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:37:59 5780 33980620 5891 +111 5761
28 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:38:24 5157 30446928 5866 +709 5447
29 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H50 7707IF 1:38:32 6978 41253936 5858 -1120 6937
30 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:38:32 6138 36287856 5858 -280 6224
31 CHATTLAIN Olivier 34503 H50 2508BF 1:38:49 5841 5970
32 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 1:39:20 5755 34299800 5811 +56 5700
33 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H50 2704NM 1:39:20 5563 33155480 5811 +248 5662
34 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H50 7807IF 1:40:14 5404 32499656 5759 +355 5529
35 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 1:41:07 5391 32707197 5708 +317 5530
36 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 1:41:30 5934 36138060 5687 -247 5934
37 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H50 5907HF 1:42:09 6100 37386900 5651 -449 6100
38 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H50 4204AR 1:42:25 6053 37195685 5636 -417 5909
39 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H50 6701GE 1:42:35 5704 35108120 5627 -77 5515
40 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H50 1705NA 1:42:41 5351 32967511 5621 +270 5207
41 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 1:42:50 5045 31127650 5613 +568 5306
42 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:43:08 5819 36007972 5597 -222 5826
43 ECARNOT Jean François 32638 H50 6911AR 1:43:50 3959 24664570 5559 +1758 4583
44 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 4012NA 1:44:15 5226 32688630 5537 +311 5528
45 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 1:44:19 5767 36095653 5533 -234 5692
46 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE 1:44:56 4088 25738048 5501 +1413 4752
47 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC 1:46:24 3004 19177536 5425 +2481 4248
48 BOURGEOIS Jean-Damien 11225 H50 1905NA 1:47:08 4527 29099556 5388 +952 5473
49 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:48:29 6466 42087194 5321 -1145 6478
50 RAVENET Eric 9775 H50 2208BR 1:50:43 5159 34271237 5213 +54 5220
51 ROBIN Yvan 38259 H50 0109AR 1:50:51 4603 30614553 5207 +696 4806
52 LEGALLAIS Jean-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 1:53:33 0 5083 4720
53 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:53:49 5309 36255161 5071 -238 5496
54 RICHARD Yann 19890 H50 7205PL 1:54:23 5783 39688729 5046 -737 5783
55 DIEZ Jean-Philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:54:32 4942 33961424 5040 +98 4961
56 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 1:55:00 5734 39564600 5019 -715 5905
57 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H50 8404PZ 1:55:05 4500 31072500 5016 +696 4509
58 TALON Jean-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 1:55:23 5917 40963391 5002 -915 5843
59 TOULIER François 13294 H50 6913AR 1:55:25 6111 42318675 5001 -1110 5198
60 ROGUET ALAIN 39801 H45 3913BF 1:58:12 4883 4893
61 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 1:59:36 5340 4826 -514 5340
62 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 2:00:21 4447 4796 +349 4167
63 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 2:02:14 5134 4722 -412 5219
64 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H60 0404PZ 2:02:19 4251 4719 +638 4560
65 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 2:02:29 5764 4713 -1051 5764
66 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H50 5906HF 2:03:11 4608 4686 +262 4563
67 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 2:07:37 5064 4523 -541 5005
68 FOURMENT Hervé 32501 H50 1307PZ 2:11:26 0 4392 3771
69 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 2:11:51 5348 4378 -970 4527
70 DESVIGNE Joan 22581 H50 0109AR 2:13:12 4915 4333 -582 4416
71 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H50 4201AR 2:13:21 5519 4328 -1191 5464
72 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H50 2508BF 2:13:24 4513 4327 -96 4838
73 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H50 1406NM 2:14:21 4650 4296 -354 4579
74 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 2:14:47 4664 4282 -382 4617
75 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF 2:16:42 3894 4222 +328 3883
76 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 2:20:38 5032 4104 -928 5032
77 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 2:22:05 4686 4062 -624 4661
78 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H50 5703GE 2:25:25 5365 3969 -1396 4867
79 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 2:26:16 4793 3946 -847 4587
80 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 2:26:28 4205 3941 -264 4213
81 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 2:27:20 3918 3827
82 FARRELL Jim 15637 H50 0621PZ 2:28:46 4012 3880 -132 4172
83 LAVAL Christian 22372 H50 8106OC 2:33:32 4121 3759 -362 3915
84 LEMAGNER Nicolas 22335 H50 8105OC 2:35:02 3723 3025
85 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H50 2605AR 2:36:22 3865 3691 -19 4148
86 BODART Vincent 32299 H50 6208HF 2:36:27 4002 3689 -313 4104
87 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 2:40:37 4996 3594 -1402 4919
88 CARLE Lilian 32484 H50 2105BF 2:44:17 5391 3513 -1878 5297
89 TATE Erwan 39017 H50 0109AR 2:57:59 0 3243 2768
90 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 3:03:10 3568 3151 -417 3463
91 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H50 5402GE 3:21:47 3220 2861 -359 2846
92 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM 3:36:20 3096 2668 -428 3228
ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA abandon 4321 0 4321
AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ pm 3911 0 3902
THOMASSIN Jean-Luc 260 H50 6906AR pm 3757 0 3456
VANEL Luc 28410 H50 5703GE pm 3270 0 2186