O'France, étape 2 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - B4

Date : 19/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA 1:07:24 8065 8266 +201 7996
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H50 4201AR 1:14:19 0 7497 7505
3 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 1:16:03 7594 7326 -268 7781
4 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 1:17:32 6871 7186 +315 6901
5 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 1:17:53 6755 7154 +399 6761
6 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 1:18:52 7442 7065 -377 7324
7 BODY Jean-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 1:19:33 7939 7004 -935 7436
8 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H50 1307PZ 1:21:35 6234 6829 +595 6860
9 FREY Vincent 341 H50 6803GE 1:25:40 0 6504 6395
10 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF 1:27:44 6861 6351 -510 6835
11 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 1:28:17 6400 6311 -89 5898
12 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:28:33 7200 6292 -908 7224
13 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 1:28:56 6816 6265 -551 7217
14 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 1:28:58 7534 6263 -1271 7436
15 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:29:36 5713 6218 +505 5814
16 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H55 1905NA 1:29:53 6888 6199 -689 6813
17 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H50 7404AR 1:30:38 5561 6147 +586 6117
18 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H50 8404PZ 1:32:18 5997 6036 +39 5849
19 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR 1:33:57 5950 5930 -20 5922
20 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF 1:34:30 7356 5896 -1460 7391
21 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:34:37 5984 5889 -95 6044
22 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM 1:34:48 7421 5877 -1544 7393
23 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H50 2904BR 1:35:23 5752 5841 +89 5860
24 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 1:36:24 5811 5780 -31 5849
25 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF 1:36:51 7320 5753 -1567 7394
26 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H50 5116GE 1:37:18 6113 5726 -387 5994
27 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:37:59 5732 5686 -46 5680
28 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:38:24 5090 5662 +572 5394
29 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:38:32 6414 5655 -759 6071
30 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H50 7707IF 1:38:32 6907 5655 -1252 6768
31 CHATTLAIN Olivier 34503 H50 2508BF 1:38:49 4666 5638 +972 5708
32 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 1:39:20 5624 5609 -15 5482
33 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H50 2704NM 1:39:20 5563 5609 +46 5595
34 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H50 7807IF 1:40:14 5275 5559 +284 5394
35 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 1:41:07 5178 5510 +332 5360
36 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 1:41:30 5750 5489 -261 5758
37 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H50 5907HF 1:42:09 6100 5454 -646 6100
38 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H50 4204AR 1:42:25 5992 5440 -552 5871
39 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H50 6701GE 1:42:35 5704 5431 -273 5363
40 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H50 1705NA 1:42:41 5435 5426 -9 5068
41 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 1:42:50 4972 5418 +446 5158
42 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:43:08 5878 5402 -476 5684
43 ECARNOT Jean François 32638 H50 6911AR 1:43:50 3880 5366 +1486 4486
44 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 4012NA 1:44:15 4980 5344 +364 5361
45 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 1:44:19 5705 5341 -364 5579
46 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE 1:44:56 4185 5310 +1125 4612
47 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC 1:46:24 3198 5236 +2038 4139
48 BOURGEOIS Jean-Damien 11225 H50 1905NA 1:47:08 0 5201 5285
49 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:48:29 6317 5136 -1181 6407
50 RAVENET Eric 9775 H50 2208BR 1:50:43 5182 5032 -150 5154
51 ROBIN Yvan 38259 H50 0109AR 1:50:51 4296 5026 +730 4631
52 LEGALLAIS Jean-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 1:53:33 5497 4907 -590 4517
53 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:53:49 5391 4895 -496 5484
54 RICHARD Yann 19890 H50 7205PL 1:54:23 5715 4871 -844 5715
55 DIEZ Jean-Philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:54:32 4674 4865 +191 4756
56 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 1:55:00 5689 4845 -844 5775
57 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H50 8404PZ 1:55:05 0 4841 4345
58 TALON Jean-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 1:55:23 5843 4829 -1014 5708
59 TOULIER François 13294 H50 6913AR 1:55:25 6124 4827 -1297 4970
60 ROGUET ALAIN 39801 H45 3913BF 1:58:12 4714 4679
61 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 1:59:36 5282 4659 -623 5308
62 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 2:00:21 4447 4630 +183 4068
63 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 2:02:14 5068 4558 -510 5155
64 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H60 0404PZ 2:02:19 3816 4555 +739 4450
65 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 2:02:29 5734 4549 -1185 5691
66 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H50 5906HF 2:03:11 4523 4100
67 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 2:07:37 5122 4366 -756 4944
68 FOURMENT Hervé 32501 H50 1307PZ 2:11:26 4239 3635
69 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 2:11:51 5348 4226 -1122 4334
70 DESVIGNE Joan 22581 H50 0109AR 2:13:12 4915 4183 -732 4222
71 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H50 4201AR 2:13:21 5615 4178 -1437 5355
72 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H50 2508BF 2:13:24 4423 4177 -246 4727
73 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H50 1406NM 2:14:21 4750 4147 -603 4554
74 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 2:14:47 4582 4134 -448 4562
75 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF 2:16:42 3664 4076 +412 3811
76 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 2:20:38 5079 3962 -1117 5013
77 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 2:22:05 4660 3921 -739 4632
78 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H50 5703GE 2:25:25 5365 3831 -1534 4861
79 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 2:26:16 4869 3809 -1060 4375
80 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 2:26:28 4170 3804 -366 4170
81 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 2:27:20 0 3782 3661
82 FARRELL Jim 15637 H50 0621PZ 2:28:46 3874 3745 -129 3897
83 LAVAL Christian 22372 H50 8106OC 2:33:32 4093 3629 -464 3813
84 LEMAGNER Nicolas 22335 H50 8105OC 2:35:02 0 3594 2610
85 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H50 2605AR 2:36:22 3717 3563 -154 3979
86 BODART VINCENT 32299 H50 6208HF 2:36:27 3959 3561 -398 4004
87 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 2:40:37 5062 3469 -1593 4881
88 CARLE Lilian 32484 H50 2105BF 2:44:17 5389 3391 -1998 5295
89 TATE Erwan 39017 H50 0109AR 2:57:59 0 3130 2733
90 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 3:03:10 3546 3042 -504 3360
91 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H50 5402GE 3:21:47 3220 2761 -459 2433
92 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM 3:36:20 2843 2575 -268 2962
ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA abandon 4267 0 4301
AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ pm 3473 0 3592
THOMASSIN Jean-Luc 260 H50 6906AR pm 3695 0 3302
VANEL Luc 28410 H50 5703GE pm 3327 0 2163