O'France, étape 2 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - C

Date : 19/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H40 2517BF 1:05:33 8224 9080 +856 9028
2 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR 1:08:48 8838 8651 -187 8731
3 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 1:17:56 7321 7637 +316 7483
4 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 1:19:56 7561 7446 -115 7619
5 CHAPSAL Thibault 38275 H35 9211IF 1:25:13 5759 6985 +1226 5969
6 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR 1:26:31 7462 6880 -582 7784
7 DANIEL Igor 12916 H35 1905NA 1:26:36 8328 6873 -1455 7166
8 MOTTET Martin 20734 H35 3502BR 1:29:12 7675 6673 -1002 7525
9 LEJEUNE Michaël 34726 H35 0615PZ 1:30:59 6800 6542 -258 6747
10 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H35 2508BF 1:34:09 5927 6322 +395 5624
11 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 1:37:23 6485 6112 -373 6327
12 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H35 6911AR 1:50:20 0 5395 5071
13 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H35 3319NA 1:52:15 6482 5303 -1179 6586
14 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H35 7004BF 1:52:55 6777 5271 -1506 6865
15 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 1:53:46 6244 5232 -1012 6151
16 MOUCHETTE Julien 2537 H35 5116GE 1:54:05 5217 5226
17 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H35 3318NA 1:58:40 6801 5016 -1785 6948
18 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H35 6307AR 1:59:53 6248 4965 -1283 6133
19 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM 2:02:12 6365 4871 -1494 6359
20 GELSOMINO Olivier 20475 H35 3410OC 2:14:06 0 4439 5712
21 LIMON Benoit 37122 H35 6803GE 2:16:30 3185 4361 +1176 4582
22 MARGUIER Aurélien 8498 H35 2517BF 2:19:43 4021 4260 +239 4529
23 GARDEUX Matthieu 33977 H35 0615PZ 2:19:53 3799 4255 +456 4676
24 CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF 2:26:39 4833 4059 -774 5209
25 BAILLET Arnaud 15733 H35 6008HF 2:26:50 4154 4054 -100 4182
26 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H35 3502BR 2:34:31 5687 3852 -1835 5240
27 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H35 8405PZ 2:36:27 4789 3804 -985 4246
28 LE GUEVELLOU Lilian 31819 H35 4504CE 2:40:23 3711 4391
29 DESVIGNES Grégory 38399 H35 4504CE 2:45:18 3601 3954
30 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H35 7512IF 2:49:22 5123 3514 -1609 5342
31 MENARD Kevin 36710 H35 7512IF 2:50:40 3904 3488 -416 3765
32 RODIER Matthieu 35096 H35 9502IF 2:51:29 4757 3471 -1286 4849
33 HUET Nicolas 31793 H35 5116GE 3:06:16 3195 3878
LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H35 2508BF pm 6634 0 6687
CHASSIGNOL CLAUDE 37270 H35 3308NA disqualifié 5367 0 5217