O'France, étape 2 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - E3

Date : 19/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 20669518 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D20 7407AR 0:53:21 5892 18860292 6457 +565 6105
2 VILLAR Alix 18699 D20 6701GE 0:54:17 6169 20092433 6346 +177 6276
3 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D18 2109BF 0:57:22 4964 17086088 6005 +1041 5649
4 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D18 4201AR 1:00:00 4078 14680800 5742 +1664 4641
5 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D18 2605AR 1:03:58 4519 17343922 5385 +866 4927
6 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D18 1307PZ 1:04:39 5470 21218130 5329 -141 5712
7 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D18 6804GE 1:05:09 5303 20729427 5288 -15 5394
8 BODY Diane 20030 D20 7305AR 1:05:19 6180 24219420 5274 -906 6137
9 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D18 4201AR 1:06:56 4508 18104128 5147 +639 4927
10 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D18 4203AR 1:08:58 5309 21968642 4995 -314 5448
11 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D20 4012NA 1:09:12 5585 23188920 4978 -607 5516
12 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D18 1905NA 1:11:57 3696 15955632 4788 +1092 4353
13 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D18 0111AR 1:12:37 4327 18852739 4744 +417 4588
14 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:14:16 5754 25639824 4639 -1115 5775
15 RISBEC Maxence 28458 D18 6806GE 1:14:50 3498 15706020 4603 +1105 4272
16 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 3408OC 1:15:07 5961 26866227 4586 -1375 5748
17 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D18 1705NA 1:15:56 4858 22133048 4537 -321 5050
18 RISBEC Anaelle 28459 D18 6806GE 1:22:15 3365 16606275 4188 +823 3830
19 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 1:22:16 4492 22172512 4188 -124 4563
20 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 1:24:56 5744 29271424 4056 -1688 5591
21 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 1:24:57 4707 23991579 4055 -652 4736
22 TESSIER Alix 23874 D18 3811AR 1:25:09 3886 19853574 4046 +160 4242
23 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D18 3105OC 1:26:39 4751 24700449 3976 -775 4935
24 JOURDANA Clément 39777 H35 4705NA 1:27:26 3940 4018
25 CHATAIGNIER Louise 37069 D18 7716IF 1:29:02 2718 14519556 3869 +1151 3583
26 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D18 6804GE 1:32:16 3284 18180224 3734 +450 3720
27 LARUE Agathe 23380 D18 1905NA 1:32:43 1731 9629553 3716 +1985 3015
28 DELCAMBRE Benoit 14724 H50 1905NA 1:36:08 0 3583 3516
29 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 1:38:01 5343 31422183 3515 -1828 5303
30 DISCHER Marie 30793 D18 5703GE 1:38:05 3053 17966905 3512 +459 3182
31 TROSSAT Célia 32739 D18 3914BF 1:41:16 3402 3411
32 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D18 2407NA 1:42:39 3807 23447313 3356 -451 4477
33 DIEZ Emilie 32134 D18 3204OC 1:44:46 4085 25678310 3288 -797 4195
34 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D18 7807IF 1:45:51 4773 3255 -1518 4817
35 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D18 2508BF 1:49:24 0 3149 3197
36 VEROT Roxane 30042 D18 7807IF 1:55:01 2949 2995 +46 3215
37 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D18 1408NM 1:57:20 3348 2936 -412 4139
38 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D18 2517BF 2:03:45 3139 2784 -355 3375
39 BLONDIN Capucine 23280 D18 5703GE 2:05:25 2747 2109
40 PINNA Siliza 26419 D18 3204OC 2:07:09 3208 2709 -499 3454
41 GROSCOLAS Elise 30001 D18 3108OC 2:10:03 2457 2649 +192 2624
42 SCHOLZ Jérémy 9756 H21 8203OC 2:14:50 3840 2555 -1285 3434
43 LAROSE Marion 25049 D18 3810AR 2:16:04 3153 2532 -621 2526
44 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D18 3319NA 2:16:56 2704 2516 -188 2692
45 BONVALLET Lucie 37652 D21 3810AR 2:18:44 2483 2986
46 MORIN Lilou 37057 D18 7807IF 2:19:20 2052 2472 +420 2537
47 OLIVIER Heidi 34398 D18 5116GE 2:19:26 2491 2471 -20 2690
48 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D18 6208HF 2:23:45 3109 2396 -713 3415
49 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D18 9105IF 2:39:27 2376 2161 -215 2733
50 PHILIPPE Lucie 23314 D18 6701GE 2:41:48 1574 2129 +555 2445
51 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D21 1311PZ 3:30:17 3381 1638 -1743 3316
MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D18 2605AR pm 3650 0 3969
TASTET Elisa 25940 D18 4012NA pm 2492 0 2588