O'France, étape 2 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - G1

Date : 19/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 18615473 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D50 7716IF 0:49:13 5587 16498411 6304 +717 5940
2 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 0:58:16 4311 15071256 5325 +1014 4431
3 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:58:24 5196 18206784 5313 +117 5414
4 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:58:44 5524 19466576 5282 -242 5538
5 BONORA Béatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:01:08 4441 16289588 5075 +634 4327
6 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D50 3502BR 1:02:24 4972 18615168 4972 +0 5293
7 SEGONDY Agnès 28411 D50 5703GE 1:05:35 4423 17404505 4731 +308 4747
8 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 1:06:28 4282 17076616 4668 +386 4531
9 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 1:09:29 3936 16409184 4465 +529 4170
10 DELENNE Anne-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 1:09:43 3788 15845204 4450 +662 4237
11 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D50 6803GE 1:11:58 4203 18148554 4311 +108 4524
12 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D50 5116GE 1:13:43 4349 19235627 4209 -140 4301
13 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D50 8404PZ 1:16:03 3876 17686188 4080 +204 3864
14 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D50 8319PZ 1:17:17 4615 21399755 4015 -600 4663
15 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D50 6803GE 1:19:07 3458 16415126 3922 +464 3286
16 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D50 8404PZ 1:19:39 5073 24243867 3895 -1178 5173
17 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D50 1303PZ 1:20:03 4420 21229260 3876 -544 4679
18 PETINON Christine 18601 D50 2301NA 1:23:04 4490 22378160 3735 -755 4649
19 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D50 0504PZ 1:23:05 3790 18893150 3734 -56 4011
20 POURRE Valérie 738 D50 2508BF 1:23:45 4363 21924075 3705 -658 4363
21 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC 1:23:45 3154 15848850 3705 +677 3794
22 MOULET Nathalie 36126 D50 2517BF 1:24:56 3339 17015544 3653 +314 3583
23 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 1:25:10 3741 19116510 3643 -98 3716
24 BASSET Laurence 23575 D50 6911AR 1:25:15 3913 20014995 3639 -274 4006
25 GEHIN Christine 1746 D50 8405PZ 1:26:55 4018 20953870 3570 -448 4018
26 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 1:27:24 4306 3550 -756 4463
27 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 1:28:03 3111 3524 +413 3413
28 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:30:03 4487 3445 -1042 4313
29 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 1905NA 1:30:56 3429 3412 -17 3650
30 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D50 6701GE 1:34:20 4549 3289 -1260 4460
31 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:37:43 3021 3175 +154 3094
32 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF 1:39:54 4569 3106 -1463 4569
33 BERTHIER EMPTAZ Nathalie 12953 D50 7109BF 1:45:54 2930 2813
34 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D50 5909HF 1:46:02 3483 2926 -557 3589
35 TESSIER Christel 23871 D50 3811AR 1:50:25 3360 2810 -550 3231
36 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 1:53:16 3127 2739 -388 3167
37 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D50 5907HF 2:11:23 3009 2361 -648 2454
38 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D50 1601NA 2:18:52 1682 2234 +586 1958
CARPREAU Cécile 36885 D50 3105OC abandon 2550 0 2482
MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D50 7807IF abandon 2061 0 1754
ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR pm 3037 0 437
PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA pm 4335 0 4335
PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D50 6208HF pm 3001 0 3171
LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA pm 3328 0 3316