O'France, étape 2 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - G2

Date : 19/07/2021
Distance : 2,750 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PORTE Christine 2733 D55 2105BF 0:42:28 15'26 4971 5721 +750 5094
2 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 0:45:34 16'34 4908 5332 +424 5443
3 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:50:58 18'32 5788 4767 -1021 5324
4 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D55 6408NA 0:52:59 19'16 3818 4585 +767 3982
5 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:53:50 19'34 4874 4513 -361 4777
6 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:54:47 19'55 4225 4435 +210 4491
7 MAES Karine 5989 D55 5604BR 0:56:04 20'23 4533 4333 -200 4576
8 FRITZ Kristine 39848 D55 5407GE 0:56:43 20'37 0 4284 4132
9 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D55 1307PZ 0:57:04 20'45 4202 4257 +55 4207
10 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D55 5407GE 0:57:05 20'45 3836 4256 +420 3906
11 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:57:27 20'53 4673 4229 -444 4386
12 WEISS Martine 29434 D55 6804GE 0:58:10 21'09 3640 4177 +537 3955
13 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D55 2704NM 0:58:45 21'21 4252 4135 -117 4211
14 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:59:34 21'39 4097 4079 -18 4127
15 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 0308AR 1:00:20 21'56 3867 4027 +160 3806
16 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 1:01:26 22'20 4551 3955 -596 4190
17 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D55 7407AR 1:02:40 22'47 3251 3877 +626 3476
18 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 1:03:09 22'57 4749 3847 -902 5196
19 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 1:03:34 23'06 3836 3822 -14 3990
20 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:07:23 24'30 4005 3606 -399 4007
21 GUINOT Joëlle 18977 D55 1905NA 1:08:10 24'47 3753 3564 -189 3774
22 MERAT Catherine 6489 D55 3913BF 1:08:11 24'47 3829 3563 -266 4000
23 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:09:55 25'25 3576 3475 -101 3501
24 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 1:15:35 27'29 3985 3214 -771 3997
25 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D55 6804GE 1:17:37 28'13 3791 3130 -661 3830
26 WHITE Maarit 15779 D55 0109AR 1:18:10 28'25 0 3108 2822
27 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D55 7807IF 1:18:28 28'32 3388 3096 -292 3390
28 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D55 1601NA 1:19:54 29'03 3995 3041 -954 3680
29 FRANET Claire 21440 D55 2105BF 1:20:15 29'10 0 3027 2906
30 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:25:53 31'13 3881 2829 -1052 3855
31 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 1:26:05 31'18 3396 2822 -574 3467
32 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:31:06 33'07 4453 2667 -1786 4235
33 LOGE Sophie 12767 D55 5703GE 1:32:50 33'45 2853 2617 -236 3014
34 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D55 2904BR 1:33:24 33'57 2768 2601 -167 3086
35 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:33:38 34'02 3029 2595 -434 2911
36 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7512IF 1:33:59 34'10 3378 2585 -793 3378
37 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D55 3308NA 1:39:01 36'00 3776 2454 -1322 3637
38 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 1:42:24 37'14 3520 2373 -1147 3433
39 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 1:44:14 37'54 3635 2331 -1304 3769
40 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D55 4201AR 1:44:47 38'06 2809 2319 -490 2902
41 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D55 8813GE 1:46:50 38'50 2754 2274 -480 2512
42 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D55 0109AR 1:50:22 40'08 2414 2201 -213 2136
43 DEMOND Fabienne 33815 D55 0109AR 1:52:31 40'54 744 2159 +1415 1626
44 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ 1:57:22 42'40 2994 2070 -924 2581
45 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D55 6911AR 2:01:56 44'20 2498 1993 -505 2263
46 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D55 6804GE 2:10:16 47'22 1785 1865 +80 2001
47 BAYLE Odile 12359 D55 7404AR 2:25:31 52'54 2453 1670 -783 2074
BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC pm None 5352 0 5127
SPILKA Natacha 12443 D55 1403NM pm None 0 0 2176
CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ pm None 3112 0 3107
MONCLARD Valérie 16715 D55 8405PZ pm None 2814 0 2752