O'France, étape 2 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - I1

Date : 19/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 15705455 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:45:18 5044 13709592 5778 +734 5468
2 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D60 5101GE 0:47:04 3896 11002304 5561 +1665 5012
3 WIBART Martine 1956 D60 9502IF 0:52:12 4251 13314132 5015 +764 4607
4 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 0:54:45 3187 10469295 4781 +1594 3411
5 TILKIN Hedwige 36907 D60 2517BF 0:55:39 3750 12521250 4704 +1029 4082
6 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D60 5402GE 0:57:28 4432 15281536 4555 +123 4384
7 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D65 7808IF 0:58:32 4380 15382560 4472 +92 4415
8 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 0:58:57 4283 15148971 4440 +157 4348
9 EGGLI Roland 5938 H75 6803GE 0:59:58 4311 15510978 4365 +54 4546
10 VUILLET Christian 2712 H75 2105BF 1:01:24 4361 16065924 4263 -98 4254
11 DUBROCA Jean-Michel 4507 H75 3308NA 1:01:27 3685 13586595 4260 +575 3876
12 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D60 2704NM 1:02:07 3953 14732831 4214 +261 4054
13 PERE Catherine 2730 D60 2105BF 1:02:27 4033 15111651 4191 +158 4143
14 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H75 7709IF 1:03:41 4257 16265997 4110 -147 4448
15 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 39766 D65 2517BF 1:04:19 3805 14683495 4070 +341 3872
16 COMBET Annie 813 D60 4203AR 1:04:22 4265 16471430 4067 -198 4309
17 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D65 9105IF 1:05:33 3748 14740884 3993 +245 3817
18 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D60 0504PZ 1:05:47 3375 13321125 3979 +604 3355
19 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D60 8203OC 1:05:51 3713 14670063 3975 +262 4190
20 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 1:06:36 4319 17258724 3930 -389 4081
21 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H75 0801GE 1:07:19 5220 21083580 3888 -1332 5220
22 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 1:09:16 3782 15717992 3779 -3 4120
23 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 1:10:21 3118 13161078 3721 +603 3468
24 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D65 0705AR 1:11:31 3290 14117390 3660 +370 3594
25 GLEIZES Claire 39061 D60 3408OC 1:11:50 3347 14425570 3644 +364 3680
26 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H75 9502IF 1:11:55 3466 14955790 3640 +174 3717
27 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D60 3318NA 1:13:07 4137 18149019 3580 -557 4284
28 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H75 6604OC 1:13:48 3688 16330464 3547 -141 3614
29 MAYSONNAVE MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D60 4012NA 1:14:10 3330 14818500 3529 +199 3477
30 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 1:15:00 3023 13603500 3490 +467 3113
31 GATY Daniele 841 D65 4203AR 1:16:07 4060 18542020 3439 -621 4102
32 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 1:20:37 3341 16160417 3247 -94 3261
33 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D60 0703AR 1:21:26 3175 15513050 3214 +39 2984
34 ROIRAND Line 4751 D60 4010NA 1:22:53 4002 19901946 3158 -844 4430
35 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 1:23:13 3920 19572560 3145 -775 3941
36 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H75 0615PZ 1:23:51 4625 23268375 3122 -1503 4547
37 SIMONET Jean 930 H75 7707IF 1:25:09 3474 17748666 3074 -400 3103
38 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H75 5703GE 1:25:09 3467 17712903 3074 -393 3253
39 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D60 8607NA 1:28:35 3204 17029260 2955 -249 3232
40 POULAIN Odile 1948 D60 5909HF 1:29:04 1999 10682656 2939 +980 2473
41 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 1:29:23 3020 16196260 2928 -92 3049
42 LASSALLE Jean-Paul 1677 H75 0111AR 1:30:05 0 2906 2653
43 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D65 2408NA 1:30:08 2997 16207776 2904 -93 3161
44 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D60 2517BF 1:30:29 2827 15347783 2893 +66 2962
45 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D65 2104BF 1:30:46 3490 19006540 2884 -606 3490
46 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D60 3318NA 1:32:25 3290 18243050 2832 -458 3503
47 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D60 2508BF 1:34:15 3558 2777 -781 3366
48 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D60 7716IF 1:34:57 3193 2757 -436 3098
49 RENARD Christine 2689 D60 2101BF 1:37:06 2204 2696 +536 2752
50 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 1:37:24 2905 2687 -218 2929
51 VARDANEGA Odile 939 D65 7707IF 1:40:54 611 2594 +2007 1913
52 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D60 7807IF 1:44:04 1914 2515 +601 2000
53 JOLY Mauricette 310 D60 6803GE 1:44:49 2705 2497 -208 2500
54 GREVET Claudie 15296 D60 6806GE 1:44:59 3004 2493 -511 2980
55 LORRE Annie 1756 D65 0615PZ 1:45:15 3574 2487 -1087 3430
56 LE GUEN Joseph 8138 H75 2208BR 1:46:01 2939 2469 -470 2390
57 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D60 3308NA 1:49:39 2515 2387 -128 2507
58 MOUCHETTE Régine 2539 D65 5703GE 1:51:11 2682 2354 -328 2385
59 DOUMET Catherine 15026 D65 5803BF 1:56:17 2352 2251 -101 2279
60 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D60 7807IF 1:58:33 3047 2208 -839 2998
61 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D60 7716IF 1:59:20 0 2193 2271
62 DRUILHE Monique 7992 D65 3809AR 2:03:26 2369 2121 -248 2708
63 RUFFIER Dominique 1787 D65 4504CE 2:04:14 2776 2107 -669 2776
64 BLASCO Serge 396 H75 3399NA 2:06:56 2853 2062 -791 3002
65 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D65 5402GE 2:08:13 3045 2042 -1003 3035
66 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5906HF 2:12:24 2444 1977 -467 2424
67 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 2:14:04 2119 1952 -167 2291
68 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D65 3318NA 2:14:24 2335 1948 -387 2383
69 COUPEY Guy 5118 H75 2704NM 2:22:41 2599 1835 -764 2638
CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF pm 3666 0 3424
QUEYROI Henri 655 H75 3308NA pm 3951 0 3826
ABISSE Jacques 703 H75 2508BF pm 3968 0 3559
SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H75 0615PZ pm 1647 0 1416
DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H75 7808IF pm 2336 0 2392