O'France, étape 2 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - J

Date : 19/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 19047491 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H16 4201AR 1:01:06 5085 18641610 5196 +111 5298
2 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H16 7707IF 1:01:09 5503 20190507 5191 -312 5673
3 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR 1:02:57 4216 15923832 5043 +827 4762
4 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H16 1307PZ 1:03:17 5365 20370905 5016 -349 5499
5 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR 1:03:47 4699 17983073 4977 +278 4777
6 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7707IF 1:05:27 5753 22592031 4850 -903 5813
7 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H16 5407GE 1:07:01 6058 24359218 4737 -1321 6365
8 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H16 0111AR 1:08:41 4006 16508726 4622 +616 4539
9 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H16 4201AR 1:09:48 4323 18104724 4548 +225 5035
10 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H16 4203AR 1:12:27 2674 11623878 4382 +1708 3970
11 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H16 4201AR 1:13:08 4305 18890340 4341 +36 4485
12 WENZEL Anton 33337 H16 8404PZ 1:13:12 4074 17893008 4337 +263 4549
13 DEGAND Théo 32796 H16 4204AR 1:13:33 3519 15529347 4316 +797 4253
14 COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul 34350 H16 4705NA 1:14:01 3031 13460671 4289 +1258 3606
15 OGIER Nolan 36737 H16 4203AR 1:16:56 3417 15772872 4126 +709 4073
16 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H16 4204AR 1:17:17 4890 22674930 4108 -782 4895
17 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H16 7707IF 1:18:23 3767 17716201 4050 +283 4101
18 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF 1:20:09 5966 28690494 3961 -2005 5865
19 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H16 6803GE 1:20:31 3876 18724956 3943 +67 3995
20 CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H16 1406NM 1:22:10 4428 21830040 3864 -564 4334
21 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H16 2407NA 1:23:49 4059 20412711 3788 -271 4412
22 AVIAS Millian 30136 H16 2604AR 1:24:50 2863 14572670 3742 +879 3184
23 CHABE Luca 34520 H16 6208HF 1:25:46 4291 22081486 3701 -590 4288
24 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H16 1303PZ 1:26:31 3142 16310122 3669 +527 3543
25 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H16 2508BF 1:28:03 3505 18516915 3605 +100 3834
26 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H16 8607NA 1:30:28 4758 25826424 3509 -1249 4433
27 POULAIN Armel 27221 H16 3319NA 1:32:34 3333 18511482 3430 +97 3587
28 LEMAGNER Thomas 26137 H16 8105OC 1:34:25 1933 10950445 3362 +1468 2838
29 HERNANDEZ Corentin 36029 H16 8104OC 1:34:26 3447 19530702 3362 -85 3588
30 STEIN Raphael 24786 H16 5703GE 1:37:00 4446 25875720 3273 -1173 4547
31 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H16 3319NA 1:37:03 3151 18348273 3271 +120 3358
32 SANT Estéban 20000 H16 1905NA 1:37:10 2469 14394270 3267 +798 3139
33 DECOBERT Julien 35514 H16 7707IF 1:37:36 3020 17685120 3253 +233 3184
34 ROBIN Clément 38260 H16 0109AR 1:37:47 2406 14116002 3247 +889 3677
35 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H16 2606AR 1:37:48 3912 22955616 3246 -666 3930
36 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H16 3705CE 1:38:06 4187 24644682 3236 -951 4372
37 MARCK Colin 22731 H16 8607NA 1:38:59 2482 14740598 3207 +725 2958
38 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H16 6911AR 1:41:01 4508 27322988 3143 -1365 4629
39 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H16 3811AR 1:41:36 2755 16794480 3125 +370 3582
40 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H16 6804GE 1:41:46 3411 20827566 3119 -292 3713
41 BERRUER Quentin 36812 H16 8404PZ 1:43:42 1578 3061 +1483 2122
42 DELLAC Elian 33763 H16 4601OC 1:45:36 2400 3006 +606 2821
43 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H16 1403NM 1:47:44 4744 2947 -1797 4642
44 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H16 4601OC 1:48:12 4656 2934 -1722 4756
45 CARLE Odin 30175 H16 2105BF 1:49:41 3508 2894 -614 3723
46 PECOURT Noé 27694 H16 2904BR 1:49:42 3851 2894 -957 4019
47 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H16 8106OC 1:50:07 2159 2883 +724 2529
48 TONDU maxime 33941 H16 7716IF 1:53:09 2494 2806 +312 2873
49 ODILE Jules 39195 H16 7311AR 1:54:42 2087 2768 +723 3024
50 FLECK Thomas 21226 H16 2517BF 2:00:01 2670 2645 -25 3313
51 LEBRETON Mahé 41192 H16 4203AR 2:05:48 2524 2711
52 DOTT Tim 24333 H16 6806GE 2:12:08 2403 2962
53 ROGUES Yann 35849 H16 1209OC 2:20:16 2709 2263 -446 3432
54 FENECH Noa 28304 H16 8105OC 2:20:20 1813 2262 +449 2330
55 PANSARD Baptiste 39895 H16 0109AR 2:21:12 0 2248 2900
56 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H16 2704NM 2:22:36 2984 2226 -758 3117
57 TATE Malo 40881 H16 0109AR 2:24:28 2197 2358
58 OBERT Louis 37195 H16 2904BR 2:25:46 3736 2178 -1558 3658
59 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H16 6208HF 2:31:57 2235 2089 -146 2696
60 DASSONVILLE Gabriel 35542 H16 6208HF 2:32:15 2227 2085 -142 2521
61 PERRET Léo 33025 H16 0109AR 2:34:37 0 2053 2037
62 BONTRON Maël 34073 H16 6911AR 2:35:15 2069 2045 -24 2249
63 CURT Nicola 32597 H16 0111AR 2:37:58 3249 2010 -1239 3249
64 DIAS Melvyn 34420 H16 8311PZ 3:00:09 1374 1762 +388 2230
BION Theophile 35241 H16 4204AR pm 4838 0 5040
PANSARD Simon 39894 H16 0109AR pm 0 0 3662
PICARD Pierre-Lou 28938 H16 0109AR pm 0 3767
MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H16 2605AR pm 2262 0 2602
FARRELL Jamy 34010 H16 0621PZ pm 1419 0 2148
ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H16 3319NA pm 2068 0 2869
BILLAUD NINO 39563 H16 6208HF pm 1296 0 2036
DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H16 7807IF pm 1782 0 2131
YVART Raphaël 29111 H16 7807IF disqualifié 2324 0 2509