O'France, étape 2 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - K1

Date : 19/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 13641313 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MERAT Alice 22970 D16 3913BF 0:47:59 4748 13669492 4738 -10 5187
2 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF 0:50:48 4674 14246352 4475 -199 4949
3 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D16 4201AR 0:51:05 3660 11217900 4451 +791 4022
4 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D16 7309AR 0:54:44 2822 9267448 4154 +1332 4232
5 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA 0:54:45 4660 15308100 4153 -507 4891
6 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D16 1705NA 0:55:28 3420 11381760 4099 +679 4049
7 FRITZ Marlène 39863 D16 5407GE 0:56:45 0 4006 4518
8 LEROY Manon 28390 D16 2605AR 0:59:09 3509 12453441 3844 +335 3880
9 HARNIST Marion 25419 D16 6803GE 1:04:36 4216 16341216 3519 -697 4391
10 MAHALIN Flavie 33367 D16 1403NM 1:05:09 4214 16472526 3490 -724 4214
11 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D16 8404PZ 1:08:38 2390 9842020 3313 +923 3215
12 CHATELON Louna 24396 D16 4203AR 1:08:52 2715 11218380 3301 +586 3645
13 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D16 2605AR 1:11:41 2824 12146024 3172 +348 3303
14 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D16 6803GE 1:15:22 3380 15284360 3017 -363 3604
15 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D16 3914BF 1:16:16 2354 10771904 2981 +627 2831
16 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D16 2105BF 1:19:25 3685 17559025 2863 -822 3912
17 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D16 2704NM 1:20:05 3546 17038530 2839 -707 3866
18 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D16 8104OC 1:20:53 2421 11749113 2811 +390 3123
19 ITHURALDE Felicia 25835 D16 6803GE 1:26:35 1202 6244390 2626 +1424 1904
20 SENCE Romane 29055 D16 5906HF 1:26:46 2995 15591970 2620 -375 3291
21 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D16 4201AR 1:27:09 2894 15132726 2609 -285 3727
22 CHOMAUD Sarah 18216 D16 3408OC 1:28:34 2464 13093696 2567 +103 2525
23 PASQUALINI Hanna 40003 D16 7716IF 1:29:54 1311 7071534 2529 +1270 2452
24 BERTHEREAU Lola 38928 D16 0109AR 1:31:34 0 2483 2971
25 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 1:32:20 3673 20348420 2462 -1211 3830
26 GILLET Marie 34603 D16 5906HF 1:34:18 3321 18790218 2411 -910 3806
27 POULAIN Justine 29613 D16 2704NM 1:35:09 3519 20089971 2389 -1130 3567
28 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D16 1705NA 1:36:40 2686 15578800 2352 -334 2932
29 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D16 2605AR 1:36:47 1792 10406144 2349 +557 2477
30 MATHOT Elise 38239 D16 2108BF 1:41:18 2759 2244 -515 2765
31 BLONDIN Natacha 24702 D16 5703GE 1:41:55 1607 2231 +624 2045
32 FOURNEL Salomé 38762 D16 0109AR 1:43:01 1375 2207 +887 2070
33 LEPAILLEUR Leelou 39984 D16 7604NM 1:47:48 2359 2109 -250 2691
34 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D16 0111AR 1:52:39 2348 2018 -330 2538
35 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D16 2407NA 1:53:44 2218 1999 -219 2408
36 BARRALLON Maëlle 34169 D16 4203AR 1:55:16 1972 2474
37 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D16 6208HF 1:59:30 2648 1903 -745 2991
38 LEPAILLEUR Nessa 39985 D16 7604NM 2:02:56 1995 1849 -146 2505
39 ALBIN Emma 27696 D16 1905NA 2:04:55 2210 1820 -390 2816
40 BERTHOLOM Ines 32245 D16 2904BR 2:04:59 2550 1819 -731 2841
41 CHANTELOUP Zélie 38663 D16 4504CE 2:08:00 865 1776 +911 2112
42 CALAMAND Esther 35399 D16 0109AR 2:12:28 1264 1716 +477 1638
43 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D16 5402GE 2:15:11 2183 1682 -501 2231
44 LEPLAT Charlotte 40868 D16 4203AR 2:15:38 1676 2182
DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D16 3319NA pm 2841 0 3130
COURTOIS Dune 37192 D16 2904BR pm 2678 0 3217
BODY Alyzée 25287 D16 7305AR disqualifié 1566 0 1105