O'France, étape 2 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - L2

Date : 19/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 7017438 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTIN Laura 29216 D14 5402GE 0:39:43 2748 6548484 2945 +197 2887
2 MASSON Prune 33183 D14 2108BF 0:41:38 2377 5937746 2809 +432 2564
3 BARRE Camille 34338 D14 1705NA 0:43:05 1940 5014900 2715 +775 2072
4 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D14 7311AR 0:43:29 1863 4860567 2690 +827 2274
5 FOURMENT Louise 35675 D14 1307PZ 0:45:53 1951 5371103 2549 +598 2206
6 PINARD Camille 31494 D14 2508BF 0:48:06 2223 6415578 2432 +209 2394
7 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D14 7305AR 0:49:10 2117 6245150 2379 +262 2341
8 SOULAINE Emilie 37203 D14 2904BR 0:50:22 1948 5886856 2322 +374 2102
9 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D14 7807IF 0:50:23 2394 7237062 2321 -73 2382
10 VADROT Avril 29464 D14 1303PZ 0:52:58 1993 6333754 2208 +215 2139
11 BASSET Tess 24040 D14 6911AR 0:56:29 2394 8113266 2071 -323 2394
12 PERRIN Liv 31887 D14 4201AR 0:56:43 2082 7085046 2062 -20 2078
13 DELAHAYE Fanny 32122 D14 4705NA 0:57:43 2933 10156979 2026 -907 2933
14 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D14 3319NA 0:57:50 2104 7300880 2022 -82 2129
15 LATIL Camille 28696 D14 1303PZ 0:57:53 1783 6192359 2021 +238 1974
16 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D14 6208HF 1:00:24 2768 10031232 1936 -832 2557
17 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D14 8104OC 1:00:45 1771 6455295 1925 +154 1901
18 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D14 1705NA 1:00:47 1853 6757891 1924 +71 1886
19 COLLIOUD Zoé 34410 D14 0109AR 1:03:39 1132 4323108 1838 +706 1389
20 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D14 8807GE 1:04:38 1820 7057960 1810 -10 1926
21 MIDENA Circe 25773 D14 2606AR 1:05:28 1819 7145032 1787 -32 1791
22 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D14 8702NA 1:09:02 2353 9746126 1694 -659 2400
23 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D14 6307AR 1:10:01 1772 7444172 1670 -102 1946
24 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D14 1705NA 1:13:19 1668 7337532 1595 -73 1848
25 OLLIVIER Faustine 38017 D14 1403NM 1:17:29 1364 6341236 1509 +145 1465
26 VERNEAU Anna 38381 D14 6208HF 1:18:25 2284 10746220 1491 -793 2280
27 JANOD Titouane 30926 D14 7305AR 1:18:27 1569 7385283 1491 -78 1655
28 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D14 6911AR 1:21:42 1175 1432 +257 1216
29 PINNA inès 31069 D14 3204OC 1:23:30 1762 1401 -361 1795
30 CALMETTES Nahia 35179 D14 4601OC 1:29:48 1870 1302 -568 1865
31 DESSAILLY Flora 26342 D14 5909HF 1:36:19 1214 1446
32 SEILLIER Louise 39669 D14 6208HF 1:37:31 809 1199 +390 1195
33 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D14 7807IF 1:39:49 1638 1172 -466 1620
34 BIARD Loïza 35040 D14 7716IF 1:40:25 1303 1165 -138 1379
35 ROGUES Andréa 36110 D14 1209OC 1:51:29 1462 1049 -413 1486
36 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D14 5906HF 1:55:47 1695 1010 -685 1779
37 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D14 2407NA 2:01:45 955 961 +6 975
38 PROUST Romane 38737 D14 6208HF 2:04:44 822 938 +116 1231
39 LANFRANCHI lucine 36820 D14 7716IF 2:08:32 910 874
40 ABADIE Marie 35818 D14 6803GE 2:22:51 762 819 +57 763
41 FREY Amandine 30781 D14 6803GE 2:27:20 1123 794 -307 1167
42 FOURNEL Anouk 39905 D14 0109AR 2:31:31 0 772 711
43 COLIN Lucie 21255 D14 5407GE 2:39:28 1415 733 -682 1330
MOUCHETTE Lise 26181 D14 6917AR pm 1004 0 1082
BODART DAPHNE 38496 D14 6208HF pm 870 0 953
PHILIPPE Elina 30352 D14 6701GE pm 612 0 671