O'France, étape 2 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - M1

Date : 19/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H12 5703GE 0:31:37 1946 2091 +145 2073
2 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H12 7305AR 0:33:07 2143 1996 -147 2218
3 TROCHUT Nathaël 34988 H12 7309AR 0:35:29 2023 1863 -160 1959
4 KRUGER LOUIS ANTOINE 41279 H12 3810AR 0:36:56 (2000) 1790 1645
5 BOUIS Antonin 32669 H12 2604AR 0:37:55 1833 1743 -90 1850
6 PERRET Noé 34449 H12 0109AR 0:39:34 1332 1671 +339 1492
7 DEGAND Jules 34348 H12 4204AR 0:39:55 1429 1656 +227 1528
8 ZENEVRE Jules 37835 H12 8813GE 0:43:08 1240 1533 +293 1640
9 BOBIN Émile 31230 H12 3913BF 0:43:13 1491 1530 +39 1515
10 HERNANDEZ YANIS 38063 H12 8104OC 0:43:33 1344 1518 +174 1510
11 LEGRAND Vivien 39849 H12 0111AR 0:43:42 768 1513 +745 1057
12 MARCHAND Emma 29437 D16 2704NM 0:45:04 2142 1467 -675 2067
13 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H12 3308NA 0:45:41 1551 1447 -104 1639
14 BARGE Loïc 36569 H12 3913BF 0:46:12 1652 1431 -221 1734
15 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H14 4201AR 0:46:25 1229 1424 +195 1540
16 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H12 6205HF 0:46:39 1841 1417 -424 1841
17 DIAS Maëlan 34419 H12 8311PZ 0:48:14 1196 1370 +174 1273
18 VADOT VOUILLON Jules 35018 H12 2105BF 0:48:46 1492 1356 -136 1662
19 THENOZ Arnaud 33245 H12 7807IF 0:49:48 1839 1327 -512 1899
20 PASQUASY Emile 37763 H12 2517BF 0:54:21 1267 1216 -51 1164
21 POINSENOT Mathis 31087 H12 7004BF 0:56:44 1460 1165 -295 1473
22 LEMIEGRE Juliette 39840 D14 1408NM 0:56:57 0 1161 1149
23 COTTA CHAUDON Hector 36959 H12 2605AR 0:59:06 0 (2000) 1119 1237
24 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H12 7004BF 0:59:31 1073 1111 +38 1232
25 RICARD BORCHORST Leander 33499 H12 9502IF 1:01:32 1027 1074 +47 953
26 MEYER Armand 40395 H12 6803GE 1:08:24 (2000) 966 868
27 FRANCOIS Paulin 40110 H16 1408NM 1:09:59 945 1301
28 MARCHAND Lilou 35659 D14 7004BF 1:17:46 854 850 -4 1005
29 FUSELIER Sylvette 33152 D50 5407GE 1:20:21 1473 823 -650 1907
30 BASTIN Louis 38179 H12 2508BF 1:21:49 0 (2000) 808 803
31 LAGENEBRE Enzo 38478 H14 4012NA 1:22:40 895 800 -95 1193
32 SCHIMPF Tonie 31096 D14 5909HF 1:24:24 0 783 722
33 LEMIEGRE Raphaël 39841 H12 1408NM 1:25:01 0 (2000) 778 1017
34 BESSON-VANDROMME Abel 37946 H12 4504CE 1:29:56 1217 735 -482 1156
35 COCCHIO-JOURNET Emma 37108 D14 4705NA 1:37:53 821 675 -146 901
36 FRANCOIS Maël 40112 H12 1408NM 1:52:45 (2000) 586 1028
37 BRUNOT Clémence 30727 D14 5909HF 2:16:26 743 485 -258 617
GAFFURI Pauline 38224 D10 5703GE pm (2000) 0 0
LEMAGNER Evan 26136 H12 8105OC pm 1817 0 1915
ETCHEN Mathieu 33900 H12 3319NA pm 1037 0 1302
CHAMP Guilhem 31674 H12 3319NA pm 1639 0 1706