O'France, étape 2 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - M1

Date : 19/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 4061810 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H12 5703GE 0:31:37 1951 3701047 2141 +190 2143
2 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H12 7305AR 0:33:07 2170 4311790 2044 -126 2317
3 TROCHUT Nathaël 34988 H12 7309AR 0:35:29 1908 4062132 1908 +0 1941
4 KRUGER Louis Antoine 41279 H12 3810AR 0:36:56 1833 1684
5 BOUIS Antonin 32669 H12 2604AR 0:37:55 1837 4179175 1785 -52 1845
6 PERRET Noé 34449 H12 0109AR 0:39:34 1412 3352088 1711 +355 1571
7 DEGAND Jules 34348 H12 4204AR 0:39:55 1399 3350605 1696 +297 1519
8 ZENEVRE Jules 37835 H12 8813GE 0:43:08 1470 3804360 1569 +99 1556
9 BOBIN Émile 31230 H12 3913BF 0:43:13 1142 2961206 1566 +424 1576
10 HERNANDEZ Yanis 38063 H12 8104OC 0:43:33 1305 3409965 1554 +249 1503
11 LEGRAND Vivien 39849 H12 0111AR 0:43:42 810 2123820 1549 +771 1071
12 MARCHAND Emma 29437 D16 2704NM 0:45:04 2317 6265168 1502 -815 2224
13 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H12 3308NA 0:45:41 1547 4240327 1482 -65 1546
14 BARGE Loïc 36569 H12 3913BF 0:46:12 1600 4435200 1465 -135 1780
15 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H14 4201AR 0:46:25 1130 3147050 1458 +351 1580
16 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H12 6205HF 0:46:39 1663 4654737 1451 -212 1663
17 DIAS Maëlan 34419 H12 8311PZ 0:48:14 1196 3461224 1404 +208 1286
18 VADOT VOUILLON Jules 35018 H12 2105BF 0:48:46 1546 4523596 1388 -158 1642
19 THENOZ Arnaud 33245 H12 7807IF 0:49:48 1898 5671224 1359 -539 1878
20 PASQUASY Emile 37763 H12 2517BF 0:54:21 1267 4131687 1246 -21 1250
21 POINSENOT Mathis 31087 H12 7004BF 0:56:44 1601 5449804 1193 -408 1601
22 LEMIEGRE Juliette 39840 D14 1408NM 0:56:57 1247 1189 -58 1344
23 COTTA CHAUDON Hector 36959 H12 2605AR 0:59:06 0 1145 1208
24 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H12 7004BF 0:59:31 1051 1137 +86 1197
25 RICARD BORCHORST Leander 33499 H12 9502IF 1:01:32 983 1100 +117 947
26 MEYER Armand 40395 H12 6803GE 1:08:24 0 990 928
27 FRANCOIS Paulin 40110 H16 1408NM 1:09:59 0 967 1272
28 MARCHAND Lilou 35659 D14 7004BF 1:17:46 810 871 +61 976
29 FUSELIER Sylvette 33152 D50 5407GE 1:20:21 1967 843 -1124 1967
30 BASTIN Louis 38179 H12 2508BF 1:21:49 827 862
31 LAGENEBRE Enzo 38478 H14 4012NA 1:22:40 1086 819 -267 1086
32 SCHIMPF Tonie 31096 D14 5909HF 1:24:24 802 735
33 LEMIEGRE Raphaël 39841 H12 1408NM 1:25:01 793 796 +35 1011
34 BESSON-VANDROMME Abel 37946 H12 4504CE 1:29:56 1065 753 -291 1137
35 COCCHIO-JOURNET Emma 37108 D14 4705NA 1:37:53 811 692 -119 811
36 FRANCOIS Maël 40112 H12 1408NM 1:52:45 600 998
37 BRUNOT Clémence 30727 D14 5909HF 2:16:26 774 496 -247 622
LEMAGNER Evan 26136 H12 8105OC pm 1854 0 2003
ETCHEN Mathieu 33900 H12 3319NA pm 1048 0 1203
CHAMP Guilhem 31674 H12 3319NA pm 1597 0 1651