O'France, étape 3 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - A1

Date : 21/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 0:35:38 9963 10471 +508 10924
2 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:37:30 8970 9949 +979 9353
3 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H21 7807IF 0:37:54 9584 9844 +260 9809
4 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H21 1905NA 0:38:24 9450 9716 +266 9310
5 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H21 1307PZ 0:38:29 10108 9695 -413 10368
6 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 0:39:48 8259 9375 +1116 8958
7 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR 0:41:14 8703 9049 +346 8845
8 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ 0:42:14 8729 8834 +105 8855
9 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H21 1905NA 0:42:16 9241 8827 -414 9152
10 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 6911AR 0:42:32 8799 8772 -27 9060
11 TONNEAU Corentin 37300 H21 5116GE 0:42:45 8110 8728 +618 7344
12 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:43:04 9343 8663 -680 9231
13 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:44:36 8188 8366 +178 8268
14 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 0:46:27 8814 8032 -782 8850
15 LEDUC Paul 21124 H21 1905NA 0:46:48 8136 7972 -164 8211
16 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H20 2605AR 0:47:45 6959 7814 +855 7670
17 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H21 2108BF 0:48:04 8102 7762 -340 8258
18 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H40 2517BF 0:48:08 7707 7751 +44 7918
19 VAN DER OUDERAA François 38407 H21 2517BF 0:48:15 8260 7733 -527 8260
20 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H21 2105BF 0:50:26 9238 7398 -1840 9241
21 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 0:50:37 7733 7371 -362 7587
22 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 0:51:08 9906 7297 -2609 9699
23 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 0:51:09 8436 7294 -1142 8402
24 FALCONE Léo 23651 H21 1106OC 0:51:39 6763 7224 +461 7339
25 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR 0:51:54 7162 7189 +27 7172
26 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:52:21 8384 7127 -1257 8491
27 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 3810AR 0:52:22 6313 7125 +812 6786
28 TONNEAU François 39662 H21 5116GE 0:54:10 6888 5800
29 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 0:54:13 6741 6882 +141 6812
30 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR 0:54:21 7693 6865 -828 7938
31 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA 0:54:46 7761 6813 -948 8001
32 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H21 9404IF 0:56:48 5863 6569 +706 6144
33 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:56:49 7799 6567 -1232 7877
34 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H20 2605AR 0:57:37 7136 6476 -660 6882
35 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF 0:58:45 7149 6351 -798 6993
36 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 1:00:17 7147 6189 -958 6989
37 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H21 2105BF 1:02:24 6893 5979 -914 6576
38 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 1:02:24 7519 5979 -1540 7580
39 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 1:02:57 7458 5927 -1531 7482
40 DUCHON Alban 23241 H21 5703GE 1:03:13 5902 5873
41 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 1:03:26 6592 5882 -710 6675
42 WACK Arnaud 29787 H21 6804GE 1:04:50 5789 5755 -34 6119
43 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 2704NM 1:04:53 7496 5750 -1746 7509
44 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 1:04:57 8823 5745 -3078 8519
45 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:05:02 5906 5737 -169 6039
46 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 1:05:45 5851 5675 -176 5583
47 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA 1:06:05 5872 5646 -226 6184
48 LECONTE Steve 16224 H35 6307AR 1:06:46 7641 5588 -2053 4943
49 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 1:07:01 7389 5567 -1822 7256
50 CHAPSAL Martin 39133 H21 7407AR 1:07:06 4264 5560 +1296 6137
51 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF 1:07:48 6681 5503 -1178 6682
52 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 1:09:46 0 5348 5932
53 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE 1:10:50 5610 5267 -343 5568
54 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:11:02 5875 5253 -622 5726
55 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR 1:13:16 5680 5092 -588 5774
56 MALEUVRE Corentin 39853 H21 2704NM 1:13:46 5055 5058 +3 5711
57 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 1:18:41 6280 4742 -1538 6307
58 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR 1:18:51 5634 4732 -902 5782
59 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 1:20:11 5374 4653 -721 5224
60 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 1:20:59 5279 4607 -672 5208
61 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 1:21:14 6802 4593 -2209 6802
62 DU PASQUIER Clément 38310 H21 3308NA 1:24:06 4875 4436 -439 5335
63 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 1:24:06 6099 4436 -1663 5965
64 PEKER Vincent 24538 H21 7707IF 1:24:10 6335 4433 -1902 6281
65 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H21 1403NM 1:24:40 5238 4407 -831 4868
66 BELTOISE Vincent 25717 H21 6911AR 1:25:18 5092 4374 -718 5092
67 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 1:25:25 6420 4368 -2052 5721
68 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 1:25:55 5571 4343 -1228 5610
69 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 1:27:26 6322 4267 -2055 6521
70 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE 1:33:35 4944 3987 -957 4249
71 PIERRE Cyrille 15023 H21 5803BF 1:39:05 4696 3766 -930 4913
72 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE 1:42:36 6356 3637 -2719 6390
73 PIGEON Thibaud 39246 H21 3318NA 1:44:37 0 3566 3860
74 LETONDEUR Gwendal 37100 H21 3502BR 1:47:57 5821 3456 -2365 5710
75 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H21 3318NA 2:17:48 0 2708 2600
DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF pm 8615 0 8669
FEAUX DE LACROIX Martin 38754 H21 1408NM pm 2556 0 3035
DROUIN Quentin 35074 H21 9502IF pm 5912 0 5912
TAUPIN Antoine 40885 H21 2605AR pm 0 5198
MEUNIER Valentin 33728 H21 4504CE pm 3319 0 3747