O'France, étape 3 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - B1

Date : 21/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 21713331 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 0:36:34 7994 17538836 9897 +1903 8624
2 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 0:43:17 6694 17384318 8361 +1667 7315
3 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:45:32 6534 17850888 7948 +1414 7751
4 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 0:46:49 7217 20272553 7730 +513 7762
5 SILLIEN Marine 35924 D21 2517BF 0:48:00 7539 7347
6 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF 0:52:16 5464 17135104 6924 +1569 6505
7 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 0:53:52 6333 20468256 6718 +385 6316
8 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 6911AR 0:54:31 5882 19240022 6638 +756 6343
9 MAIRE Manon 28340 D21 5703GE 0:59:29 4839 17270391 6084 +1245 5097
10 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 1:01:37 4978 18403666 5873 +895 5556
11 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D21 6701GE 1:04:08 6077 23384296 5643 -434 6197
12 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 1:05:07 5837 22805159 5558 -279 5837
13 DROGUET Camille 41163 D21 5907HF 1:05:43 5507 5904
14 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 1:06:08 6197 24589696 5472 -725 6223
15 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 1:06:08 5452 21633536 5472 +20 5830
16 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF 1:07:29 6581 26646469 5363 -1218 7412
17 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 1:08:45 4557 18797625 5264 +707 4856
18 VANDERMEULEN Séverine 40924 D40 2517BF 1:09:02 5242 5563
19 MESYNGIER Prune 38776 D21 9502IF 1:10:24 4993 21090432 5140 +147 5030
20 DESCHEPPER Aurélie 35304 D21 6804GE 1:11:16 5078 4808
21 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 1:13:04 5515 24177760 4953 -562 5633
22 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:13:38 4819 21290342 4915 +96 4839
23 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 1905NA 1:15:11 5533 24959363 4813 -720 5373
24 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:16:28 4784 21948992 4733 -51 4773
25 MOLINIER Caroline 6487 D21 7716IF 1:20:29 4496 3527
26 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:21:08 5990 29159320 4460 -1530 5839
27 TOUTAIN Marie 24989 D21 2704NM 1:23:13 5289 26407977 4349 -940 5241
28 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 1:26:43 4426 23028478 4173 -253 4733
29 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:27:42 4872 25636464 4126 -746 4872
30 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D21 7707IF 1:29:35 4847 4040 -807 4970
31 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 1:30:30 4990 3999 -991 5393
32 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D21 2704NM 1:30:33 5238 3997 -1241 5567
33 MEUNIER Julie 38298 D21 3318NA 1:48:19 4739 3341 -1398 4705
34 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109AR 1:52:02 0 3230 3625
35 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:53:37 3785 3185 -600 3827
36 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 8807GE 2:01:29 4954 2979 -1975 4954
37 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D21 2704NM 2:01:30 4250 2979 -1271 4518
38 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 34989 D45 1303PZ 2:03:42 4539 2926 -1613 4690
39 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 7604NM 2:15:57 3634 2662 -972 3946
40 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR 2:18:29 4713 2613 -2100 4713
41 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 2:22:34 4189 2538 -1651 4209
42 GARCIA Nathalie 40083 D21 3318NA 2:27:45 2449 2632
43 TURPIN Celine 39247 D21 3318NA 3:10:01 0 1905 2686