O'France, étape 3 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - B4

Date : 21/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA 0:40:05 8065 8264 +199 8116
2 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM 0:42:14 7421 7844 +423 7491
3 PERRIN Gilles 206 H50 4201AR 0:42:31 0 7791 7702
4 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:42:59 7594 7707 +113 7792
5 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF 0:43:52 6861 7552 +691 7071
6 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:45:15 6871 7321 +450 6943
7 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF 0:46:48 7356 7078 -278 7394
8 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H50 1307PZ 0:48:39 6234 6809 +575 6917
9 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:48:56 7200 6770 -430 7177
10 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:49:09 7442 6740 -702 7272
11 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF 0:49:59 7320 6628 -692 7394
12 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H50 8404PZ 0:50:00 5997 6625 +628 6183
13 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:50:13 7534 6597 -937 7397
14 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H55 1905NA 0:51:46 6888 6399 -489 6813
15 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H50 7404AR 0:52:27 5561 6316 +755 6305
16 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H50 7707IF 0:52:48 6907 6274 -633 6768
17 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:54:14 5984 6108 +124 6099
18 BODY Jean-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:54:38 7939 6063 -1876 7436
19 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 0:55:28 5734 5972 +238 5747
20 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR 0:55:30 5950 5969 +19 5943
21 BOURGEOIS Jean-Damien 11225 H50 1905NA 0:57:14 0 5788 5611
22 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 0:58:48 4972 5634 +662 5253
23 TOULIER François 13294 H50 6913AR 0:58:53 6124 5626 -498 5256
24 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 0:59:02 5689 5611 -78 5740
25 FREY Vincent 341 H50 6803GE 0:59:58 0 5524 6395
26 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H50 1705NA 1:00:05 5435 5513 +78 5266
27 CHATTLAIN Olivier 34503 H50 2508BF 1:00:29 4666 5477 +811 5673
28 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H50 4204AR 1:00:36 5992 5466 -526 5871
29 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 1:00:49 6755 5447 -1308 6761
30 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H50 5907HF 1:02:17 6100 5319 -781 6100
31 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 1:02:41 6816 5285 -1531 7217
32 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 1:02:54 4869 5267 +398 4739
33 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 1:03:45 5705 5196 -509 5579
34 DESVIGNE Joan 22581 H50 0109AR 1:03:46 4915 5195 +280 4571
35 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:04:12 6414 5160 -1254 6071
36 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 1:04:55 5750 5103 -647 5758
37 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:05:19 5713 5072 -641 5814
38 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC 1:05:47 3198 5036 +1838 4578
39 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H50 2605AR 1:05:51 3717 5031 +1314 4562
40 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 1:06:09 5811 5008 -803 5831
41 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 1:06:26 5282 4986 -296 5262
42 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H50 6701GE 1:07:44 5704 4891 -813 5363
43 LEGALLAIS Jean-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 1:07:59 5497 4873 -624 4697
44 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:09:17 5391 4781 -610 5391
45 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 1:10:46 6400 4681 -1719 5779
46 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:10:49 5090 4678 -412 5289
47 DIEZ Jean-Philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:11:01 4674 4665 -9 4741
48 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:11:58 6317 4603 -1714 6300
49 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:11:59 5068 4602 -466 5124
50 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H50 5116GE 1:12:49 6113 4549 -1564 5994
51 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H50 8404PZ 1:12:57 0 4541 4591
52 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H50 5906HF 1:13:08 4530 4541
53 DAGICOUR Marcellin 30004 H50 3105OC 1:16:43 3990 4318 +328 4193
54 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE 1:17:07 4185 4296 +111 4739
55 ROGUET ALAIN 39801 H45 3913BF 1:17:17 4286 4584
56 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 1:17:41 5178 4264 -914 5360
57 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:17:46 5878 4260 -1618 5684
58 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 1:17:47 5062 4259 -803 4812
59 RICHARD Yann 19890 H50 7205PL 1:18:21 5715 4228 -1487 5715
60 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 4012NA 1:19:10 4980 4184 -796 5361
61 FARRELL Jim 15637 H50 0621PZ 1:19:31 3874 4166 +292 4037
62 TALON Jean-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 1:19:34 5843 4163 -1680 5650
63 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 1:23:11 0 3982 3818
64 RAVENET Eric 9775 H50 2208BR 1:23:34 5182 3964 -1218 5154
65 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF 1:23:42 3664 3958 +294 3875
66 LAVAL Christian 22372 H50 8106OC 1:23:47 4093 3954 -139 3922
67 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:28:40 5122 3736 -1386 4944
68 CARLE Lilian 32484 H50 2105BF 1:31:46 5389 3610 -1779 5295
69 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H50 2508BF 1:32:06 4423 3597 -826 4727
70 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 1:32:54 5079 3566 -1513 5013
71 FRADET Patrick 26804 H50 1905NA 1:34:36 3969 3502 -467 3545
72 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:35:24 4582 3472 -1110 4562
73 TATE Erwan 39017 H50 0109AR 1:35:57 0 3452 2955
74 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H50 7807IF 1:36:37 5275 3429 -1846 5366
75 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:36:50 4660 3421 -1239 4632
76 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 1:38:52 4447 3351 -1096 4068
77 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 1:38:57 4170 3348 -822 4170
78 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H50 5402GE 1:39:36 3220 3326 +106 2694
79 FOURMENT Hervé 32501 H50 1307PZ 1:41:03 3278 3601
80 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H50 5703GE 1:41:23 5365 3267 -2098 4861
81 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7707IF 1:42:39 4521 3227 -1294 4526
82 BODART VINCENT 32299 H50 6208HF 1:43:59 3959 3186 -773 4004
83 THOMASSIN Jean-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:45:58 3695 3126 -569 3302
84 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 1:46:58 4267 3097 -1170 4301
85 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H50 2704NM 1:48:24 5563 3056 -2507 5595
86 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:56:54 3546 2834 -712 3309
87 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM 2:00:07 2843 2758 -85 2962
88 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 2:03:22 5348 2685 -2663 4334
89 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H50 2904BR 2:08:37 5752 2576 -3176 5860
SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H60 0404PZ pm 3816 0 4450
CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H50 1406NM pm 4750 0 4554
BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ pm 5624 0 5482