O'France, étape 3 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - B4

Date : 21/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 21226654 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA 0:40:05 7836 18845580 8826 +990 8558
2 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM 0:42:14 7514 19040476 8377 +863 7778
3 PERRIN Gilles 206 H50 4201AR 0:42:31 0 8321 8152
4 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:42:59 7761 20015619 8231 +470 8057
5 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF 0:43:52 6638 17471216 8065 +1427 7311
6 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:45:15 6964 18907260 7818 +854 7071
7 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF 0:46:48 7505 21074040 7559 +54 7550
8 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H50 1307PZ 0:48:39 5987 17476053 7272 +1285 7269
9 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:48:56 7363 21617768 7230 -133 7346
10 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:49:09 7476 22046724 7198 -278 7369
11 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF 0:49:59 7420 22252580 7078 -342 7467
12 VIALARD Jérôme 12652 H50 8404PZ 0:50:00 6014 18042000 7076 +1062 6350
13 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:50:13 7671 23112723 7045 -626 7617
14 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H55 1905NA 0:51:46 6829 21210874 6834 +5 7048
15 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H50 7404AR 0:52:27 5319 16738893 6745 +1426 6558
16 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H50 7707IF 0:52:48 6978 22106304 6700 -278 6937
17 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:54:14 6001 19527254 6523 +522 6254
18 BODY Jean-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:54:38 7972 26132216 6475 -1497 7541
19 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 0:55:28 5764 19182592 6378 +614 5906
20 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR 0:55:30 6081 20249730 6374 +293 6164
21 BOURGEOIS Jean-Damien 11225 H50 1905NA 0:57:14 4527 15545718 6181 +1745 5846
22 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 0:58:48 4878 17209584 6017 +1139 5448
23 TOULIER François 13294 H50 6913AR 0:58:53 5949 21017817 6008 +59 5539
24 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 0:59:02 5734 20309828 5993 +259 5927
25 FREY Vincent 341 H50 6803GE 0:59:58 6021 21663558 5900 -1 6628
26 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H50 1705NA 1:00:05 5215 18800075 5888 +673 5495
27 CHATTLAIN Olivier 34503 H50 2508BF 1:00:29 5849 5974
28 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H50 4204AR 1:00:36 6053 22008708 5838 -215 5918
29 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 1:00:49 6802 24820498 5817 -985 6912
30 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H50 5907HF 1:02:17 6100 22795700 5680 -420 6100
31 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 1:02:41 6997 26315717 5644 -1353 7364
32 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 1:02:54 4698 17730252 5624 +926 4994
33 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 1:03:45 5803 22196475 5549 -254 5697
34 DESVIGNE Joan 22581 H50 0109AR 1:03:46 4915 18804790 5548 +633 4818
35 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:04:12 6138 23643576 5511 -627 6224
36 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 1:04:55 5934 23112930 5450 -484 5934
37 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:05:19 5830 22847770 5416 -414 5890
38 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC 1:05:47 3004 11856788 5378 +2434 4772
39 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H50 2605AR 1:05:51 3865 15270615 5372 +1662 4707
40 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 1:06:09 5801 23024169 5348 -453 5924
41 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 1:06:26 5255 20946430 5325 +70 5338
42 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H50 6701GE 1:07:44 5686 23107904 5223 -463 5515
43 LEGALLAIS Jean-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 1:07:59 0 5204 4945
44 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:09:17 5380 22364660 5106 -274 5418
45 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 1:10:46 6286 26690356 4999 -1287 6006
46 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:10:49 5157 21912093 4996 -161 5364
47 DIEZ Jean-Philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:11:01 4942 21057862 4982 +40 4965
48 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:11:58 6466 27920188 4916 -1550 6420
49 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:11:59 5134 22173746 4915 -219 5183
50 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H50 5116GE 1:12:49 5970 26082930 4858 -1112 6004
51 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H50 8404PZ 1:12:57 4500 19696500 4850 +530 4789
52 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H50 5906HF 1:13:08 4608 20219904 4837 +413 4710
53 DAGICOUR Marcellin 30004 H50 3105OC 1:16:43 4277 19687031 4611 +334 4416
54 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE 1:17:07 4032 18656064 4588 +556 4936
55 ROGUET ALAIN 39801 H45 3913BF 1:17:17 4578 4826
56 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 1:17:41 5391 25127451 4554 -837 5530
57 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:17:46 5805 27086130 4549 -1256 5826
58 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 1:17:47 5041 23526347 4548 -493 4845
59 RICHARD Yann 19890 H50 7205PL 1:18:21 5783 27185883 4515 -1268 5783
60 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 4012NA 1:19:10 5187 4469 -718 5528
61 FARRELL Jim 15637 H50 0621PZ 1:19:31 4012 4449 +437 4328
62 TALON Jean-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 1:19:34 5898 4446 -1452 5821
63 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 1:23:11 4253 4021
64 RAVENET Eric 9775 H50 2208BR 1:23:34 5159 4233 -926 5220
65 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF 1:23:42 3894 4227 +333 4018
66 LAVAL Christian 22372 H50 8106OC 1:23:47 4121 4223 +102 4079
67 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:28:40 5090 3990 -1100 5005
68 CARLE Lilian 32484 H50 2105BF 1:31:46 5398 3855 -1543 5297
69 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H50 2508BF 1:32:06 4513 3841 -582 4838
70 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 1:32:54 5032 3808 -1224 5032
71 FRADET Patrick 26804 H50 1905NA 1:34:36 3812 3740 +4 3788
72 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:35:24 4617 3708 -909 4617
73 TATE Erwan 39017 H50 0109AR 1:35:57 0 3687 3150
74 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H50 7807IF 1:36:37 5404 3662 -1742 5484
75 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:36:50 4686 3653 -1033 4661
76 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 1:38:52 4447 3578 -869 4167
77 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 1:38:57 4205 3575 -630 4213
78 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H50 5402GE 1:39:36 3038 3552 +575 3066
79 FOURMENT Hervé 32501 H50 1307PZ 1:41:03 0 3501 3761
80 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H50 5703GE 1:41:23 5332 3490 -1842 4867
81 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7707IF 1:42:39 4653 3446 -1207 4653
82 BODART Vincent 32299 H50 6208HF 1:43:59 4002 3402 -600 4104
83 THOMASSIN Jean-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:45:58 3757 3339 -418 3480
84 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 1:46:58 4321 3307 -1014 4321
85 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H50 2704NM 1:48:24 5563 3264 -2299 5662
86 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:56:54 3498 3026 -472 3432
87 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM 2:00:07 3096 2945 -151 3228
88 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 2:03:22 5319 2868 -2451 4527
89 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H50 2904BR 2:08:37 5891 2751 -3140 5943
SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H60 0404PZ pm 4251 0 4560
CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H50 1406NM pm 4650 0 4579
BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ pm 5561 0 5700