O'France, étape 3 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - E3

Date : 21/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 16553136 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D20 7407AR 0:41:27 5927 14740449 6656 +729 6252
2 VILLAR Alix 18699 D20 6701GE 0:43:14 6169 16002386 6381 +212 6330
3 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D18 4203AR 0:47:57 5358 15414966 5754 +396 5532
4 BODY Diane 20030 D20 7305AR 0:48:03 6180 17816940 5742 -438 6137
5 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 3408OC 0:49:14 5955 17591070 5604 -351 5712
6 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D18 4201AR 0:50:22 4078 12323716 5478 +1400 4854
7 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D18 4201AR 0:54:02 4508 14614936 5106 +598 4950
8 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D18 2605AR 0:55:17 4544 15072448 4990 +446 4997
9 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D18 3105OC 0:56:38 4751 16143898 4871 +120 4981
10 DIEZ Emilie 32134 D18 3204OC 0:56:50 4085 13929850 4854 +769 4357
11 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D20 4012NA 0:58:25 5585 19575425 4723 -862 5516
12 DELCAMBRE Benoit 14724 H50 1905NA 0:59:07 0 4667 3948
13 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:59:18 5723 20362434 4652 -1071 5591
14 LARUE Agathe 23380 D18 1905NA 0:59:36 1731 6190056 4629 +2898 3683
15 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D18 1307PZ 1:00:22 5470 19812340 4570 -900 5670
16 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D18 1705NA 1:00:23 4958 17962834 4569 -389 5054
17 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D18 2407NA 1:02:18 3807 14230566 4428 +621 4467
18 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D18 6804GE 1:03:37 5303 20241551 4337 -966 5394
19 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 1:05:11 5748 22480428 4232 -1516 5777
20 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 1:05:58 4492 17779336 4182 -130 4563
21 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 1:09:28 4707 19618776 3971 -736 4736
22 TESSIER Alix 23874 D18 3811AR 1:09:39 3886 16239594 3961 +75 4242
23 CHATAIGNIER Louise 37069 D18 7716IF 1:10:25 2718 11483550 3918 +1200 3816
24 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 1:13:22 5343 23519886 3760 -1583 5303
25 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D18 7807IF 1:14:31 4773 21340083 3702 -1071 4817
26 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D18 2517BF 1:15:48 3139 14276172 3640 +501 3620
27 PINNA Siliza 26419 D18 3204OC 1:17:12 3282 15202224 3574 +292 3474
28 BLONDIN Capucine 23280 D18 5703GE 1:19:01 3491 2575
29 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D18 1408NM 1:20:42 3348 16211016 3419 +71 3995
30 VEROT Roxane 30042 D18 7807IF 1:21:40 2949 14450100 3378 +429 3343
31 LAROSE Marion 25049 D18 3810AR 1:22:03 3131 15413913 3362 +231 2817
32 JOURDANA Clément 39777 H35 4705NA 1:24:08 3279 3805
33 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D18 0111AR 1:25:09 4327 3240 -1087 4588
34 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D18 6804GE 1:27:02 3284 3170 -114 3720
35 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D18 2508BF 1:28:45 0 3109 3332
36 BONVALLET Lucie 37652 D21 3810AR 1:29:16 3091 3058
37 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D18 3319NA 1:35:47 2704 2880 +176 2739
38 SCHOLZ Jérémy 9756 H21 8203OC 1:37:03 3757 2843 -914 3434
39 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D18 9105IF 1:38:37 2376 2798 +422 2833
40 PHILIPPE Lucie 23314 D18 6701GE 1:39:45 1548 2766 +1218 2563
41 GROSCOLAS Elise 30001 D18 3108OC 1:43:16 2457 2672 +215 2636
42 RISBEC Anaelle 28459 D18 6806GE 1:45:57 3365 2604 -761 3830
43 MORIN Lilou 37057 D18 7807IF 1:46:43 2052 2585 +533 2588
44 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D18 2605AR 1:49:18 3650 2524 -1126 3969
45 TASTET Elisa 25940 D18 4012NA 1:49:31 2492 2519 +27 2574
46 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D18 6208HF 1:54:27 3109 2411 -698 3415
47 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D21 1311PZ 2:00:52 3254 2283 -971 3316
48 DISCHER Marie 30793 D18 5703GE 2:17:05 3053 2013 -1040 3182
MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6307AR abandon 5343 0 5343
PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D18 2109BF abandon 5018 0 5649
BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D18 1905NA pm 3696 0 4353
CHASSELIN Leonie 24303 D18 4204AR pm 2397 0 2667