O'France, étape 3 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - I1

Date : 21/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 9592116 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUILLET Christian 2712 H75 2105BF 0:29:15 4376 7679880 5466 +1090 4435
2 EGGLI Roland 5938 H75 6803GE 0:29:46 4216 7529776 5371 +1155 4854
3 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H75 0801GE 0:30:34 5220 9573480 5230 +10 5308
4 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D65 7808IF 0:30:59 4380 8142420 5160 +780 4597
5 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:32:00 5044 9684480 4996 -48 5468
6 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D60 3318NA 0:33:18 4137 8265726 4801 +664 4427
7 WIBART Martine 1956 D60 9502IF 0:35:25 4251 9033375 4514 +263 4688
8 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D60 5402GE 0:35:29 4432 9435728 4505 +73 4433
9 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D60 2704NM 0:35:43 3787 8115541 4476 +689 4196
10 QUEYROI Henri 655 H75 3308NA 0:36:10 3951 8573670 4420 +469 4022
11 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D60 5101GE 0:36:13 3896 8466008 4414 +518 5012
12 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H75 9502IF 0:36:14 3466 7535084 4412 +946 3893
13 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 0:36:50 3137 6932770 4340 +1203 3702
14 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H75 0615PZ 0:38:03 4602 10506366 4202 -400 4547
15 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 0:38:38 3782 8766676 4138 +356 4191
16 PERE Catherine 2730 D60 2105BF 0:41:29 4033 10038137 3854 -179 4143
17 DUBROCA Jean-Michel 4507 H75 3308NA 0:41:39 3685 9208815 3838 +153 3904
18 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 39766 D65 2517BF 0:41:42 3805 9520110 3834 +105 3951
19 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D60 8203OC 0:43:05 3713 9598105 3711 -2 4190
20 ROIRAND Line 4751 D60 4010NA 0:43:36 4002 10469232 3667 -335 4430
21 LORRE Annie 1756 D65 0615PZ 0:44:21 3574 9510414 3605 +31 3527
22 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 0:44:33 3920 10478160 3589 -331 3911
23 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 0:44:46 2961 7953246 3571 +610 3769
24 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 0:45:15 4276 11609340 3533 -743 4081
25 COMBET Annie 813 D60 4203AR 0:45:32 4257 11630124 3511 -746 4309
26 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D60 2508BF 0:46:38 3546 9921708 3428 -118 3414
27 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D65 2104BF 0:46:48 3490 9799920 3416 -74 3502
28 TILKIN Hedwige 36907 D60 2517BF 0:46:52 3750 10545000 3411 -264 4082
29 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H75 6604OC 0:47:14 3586 10162724 3385 -201 3597
30 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D65 0705AR 0:47:18 3290 9337020 3380 +90 3594
31 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 0:47:34 3085 8804590 3361 +276 3217
32 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D60 3318NA 0:48:06 3290 9494940 3324 +34 3503
33 BLASCO Serge 396 H75 3399NA 0:48:10 2853 8245170 3319 +466 3122
34 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H75 7709IF 0:48:25 4257 12366585 3302 -955 4448
35 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H75 0615PZ 0:48:52 1847 5415404 3272 +1425 2240
36 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 0:48:55 2987 8766845 3268 +281 3139
37 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D60 7807IF 0:49:19 2905 8595895 3242 +337 3072
38 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 0:50:07 4283 12878981 3190 -1093 4303
39 SIMONET Jean 930 H75 7707IF 0:50:45 3380 10292100 3150 -230 3171
40 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D60 0504PZ 0:51:40 3164 9808400 3094 -70 3405
41 JOLY Mauricette 310 D60 6803GE 0:51:43 2520 7819560 3091 +571 2708
42 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D60 2517BF 0:51:51 2827 8794797 3083 +256 2982
43 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 0:52:47 3013 9542171 3029 +16 3062
44 MAYSONNAVE MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D60 4012NA 0:53:10 3330 10622700 3007 -323 3477
45 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H75 5703GE 0:56:11 3427 11552417 2845 -582 3253
46 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D60 7716IF 0:56:58 0 2806 2480
47 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 0:57:51 3281 11388351 2764 -517 3233
48 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D65 9105IF 0:58:30 3762 13204620 2733 -1029 3801
49 ABISSE Jacques 703 H75 2508BF 0:59:35 3840 13728000 2683 -1157 3559
50 LE GUEN Joseph 8138 H75 2208BR 0:59:40 2648 9479840 2679 +31 2556
51 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D60 0703AR 1:01:59 2899 10781381 2579 -320 3280
52 RENARD Christine 2689 D60 2101BF 1:03:06 2204 2534 +374 2752
53 VARDANEGA Odile 939 D65 7707IF 1:04:54 611 2463 +1876 2376
54 COUPEY Guy 5118 H75 2704NM 1:05:33 2599 2439 -160 2638
55 POULAIN Odile 1948 D60 5909HF 1:05:43 1999 2433 +474 2562
56 RUFFIER Dominique 1787 D65 4504CE 1:06:00 2776 2422 -354 2776
57 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5906HF 1:07:35 2472 2366 -106 2463
58 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D65 2408NA 1:08:03 2997 2349 -648 3161
59 GATY Daniele 841 D65 4203AR 1:10:32 4112 2267 -1845 4102
60 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H75 6806GE 1:10:52 2530 2256 -274 2530
61 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D60 8607NA 1:11:00 3204 2252 -952 3232
62 MOUCHETTE Régine 2539 D65 5703GE 1:13:05 2658 2187 -471 2351
63 LASSALLE Jean-Paul 1677 H75 0111AR 1:14:40 0 2141 2565
64 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D65 5402GE 1:14:45 3045 2139 -906 3035
65 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D65 3318NA 1:15:35 2335 2115 -220 2383
66 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 1:17:28 1905 2064 +159 2301
67 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 1:17:36 2893 2060 -833 2929
68 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H75 7808IF 1:19:05 2336 2022 -314 2392
69 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D60 3308NA 1:23:14 2515 1921 -594 2501
70 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D60 7807IF 1:23:34 1749 1913 +164 2041
71 DOUMET Catherine 15026 D65 5803BF 1:23:37 2198 1912 -286 2279
72 DRUILHE Monique 7992 D65 3809AR 1:25:02 2369 1880 -489 2501
73 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 1:28:22 3516 1809 -1707 3020
74 GREVET Claudie 15296 D60 6806GE 1:31:40 2892 1744 -1148 2980
75 GLEIZES Claire 39061 D60 3408OC 1:34:01 3347 1700 -1580 3680
76 FISCHER Marie-Dominique 340 D60 6803GE 1:37:54 1145 1633 +488 1884
MOUTENET Dominique 14930 D65 3912BF pm 0 2260
LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D60 7716IF pm 3193 0 3098