O'France, étape 3 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - K1

Date : 21/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 7879333 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MERAT Alice 22970 D16 3913BF 0:25:18 4858 7374444 5191 +333 5187
2 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF 0:28:49 4674 8081346 4557 -117 4949
3 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA 0:30:20 4718 8586760 4329 -389 4832
4 CHATELON Louna 24396 D16 4203AR 0:32:57 2817 5569209 3985 +1224 3785
5 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D16 8404PZ 0:33:15 2375 4738125 3950 +1575 3557
6 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D16 4201AR 0:35:10 3017 6365870 3734 +717 3729
7 HARNIST Marion 25419 D16 6803GE 0:35:14 4391 9282574 3727 -664 4391
8 FRITZ Marlène 39863 D16 5407GE 0:35:35 0 3691 4518
9 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D16 1705NA 0:35:57 3494 7536558 3653 +159 3999
10 LEROY Manon 28390 D16 2605AR 0:36:10 3416 7412720 3631 +215 3838
11 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D16 4201AR 0:36:23 3660 7989780 3609 -51 4036
12 CHOMAUD Sarah 18216 D16 3408OC 0:38:04 2464 5627776 3450 +986 2827
13 MAHALIN Flavie 33367 D16 1403NM 0:39:33 4214 9999822 3320 -894 4175
14 GILLET Marie 34603 D16 5906HF 0:41:59 3321 8365599 3128 -193 3670
15 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D16 6803GE 0:42:03 3380 8527740 3123 -257 3508
16 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D16 6208HF 0:43:52 2648 6969536 2994 +346 2991
17 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D16 3319NA 0:45:17 2841 7718997 2900 +59 3156
18 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D16 1705NA 0:45:49 2686 7383814 2866 +180 2991
19 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D16 2704NM 0:49:14 3546 10474884 2667 -879 3866
20 ALBIN Emma 27696 D16 1905NA 0:49:51 2210 6610110 2634 +424 2907
21 SENCE Romane 29055 D16 5906HF 0:50:10 2995 9014950 2618 -377 3291
22 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D16 7309AR 0:51:28 2822 8714336 2552 -270 4232
23 MATHOT Elise 38239 D16 2108BF 0:53:10 2759 8801210 2470 -289 2744
24 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D16 3914BF 0:53:25 2354 7544570 2458 +104 2831
25 BERTHEREAU Lola 38928 D16 0109AR 0:54:17 0 2419 2833
26 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D16 8104OC 0:54:57 2421 7982037 2390 -31 3014
27 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D16 2605AR 0:56:21 2824 9547944 2330 -494 3303
28 BERTHOLOM Ines 32245 D16 2904BR 0:56:29 2550 8641950 2325 -225 2841
29 BLONDIN Natacha 24702 D16 5703GE 0:59:24 1607 2211 +604 2159
30 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 1:01:00 3739 2153 -1586 3760
31 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D16 2605AR 1:02:05 1780 2115 +335 2494
32 COURTOIS Dune 37192 D16 2904BR 1:06:24 2678 1978 -700 3217
33 LEPAILLEUR Leelou 39984 D16 7604NM 1:07:33 2359 1944 -415 2691
34 POULAIN Justine 29613 D16 2704NM 1:08:34 3519 1915 -1604 3567
35 LEPAILLEUR Nessa 39985 D16 7604NM 1:10:22 1995 1866 -129 2505
36 PASQUALINI Hanna 40003 D16 7716IF 1:11:35 1311 1835 +576 2486
37 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D16 0111AR 1:16:24 2348 1719 -629 2538
38 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D16 5402GE 1:16:27 2183 1718 -465 2183
39 CHANTELOUP Zélie 38663 D16 4504CE 1:20:32 865 1631 +766 2229
40 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D16 2407NA 1:24:21 2218 1557 -661 2355
41 FRITZ Julia 39864 D16 5407GE 1:25:17 0 1540 1963
42 LEPLAT Charlotte 40868 D16 4203AR 1:35:54 1369 2013
43 BARRALLON Maëlle 34169 D16 4203AR 1:38:36 1332 2226
44 CALAMAND Esther 35399 D16 0109AR 1:57:13 1264 1120 -119 1638
ITHURALDE Felicia 25835 D16 6803GE pm 1202 0 1904