O'France, étape 3 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - L1

Date : 21/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 4625379 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARGE Titouan 36570 H14 3913BF 0:25:35 2945 4520575 3013 +68 3508
2 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H14 6806GE 0:25:37 4084 6277108 3009 -1075 3869
3 BROCHOT Remi 38485 H14 7716IF 0:27:18 1918 3141684 2824 +906 2305
4 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H14 7004BF 0:27:40 2835 4706100 2786 -49 2957
5 BEGUINOT Guillaume 26147 H14 0111AR 0:28:05 2363 3981655 2745 +382 2567
6 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H14 1905NA 0:29:01 2452 4268932 2657 +205 2595
7 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H14 3810AR 0:29:21 2503 4407783 2627 +124 2588
8 GIL SILVEIRA Louis 36127 H14 9404IF 0:30:13 2593 4701109 2551 -42 2576
9 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H14 4601OC 0:32:59 1925 3809575 2337 +412 2088
10 GAUDION Gaël 26024 H14 8404PZ 0:33:09 2325 4624425 2325 +0 2582
11 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H14 7707IF 0:33:46 3068 6215768 2283 -785 3117
12 PRADEAU Emmanuel 32859 H14 6307AR 0:35:25 1657 3521125 2177 +520 2156
13 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H14 2407NA 0:36:43 2525 5562575 2100 -425 2559
14 CHATELON Maé 24397 H14 4203AR 0:36:50 939 2075190 2093 +1173 2082
15 CHOMAUD Hippolyte 29378 H14 3408OC 0:40:22 1569 3800118 1910 +341 1642
16 FRENOY Anatole 38484 H14 7716IF 0:44:48 1568 4214784 1721 +153 2053
17 CHOMEL Ruben 32341 H14 2605AR 0:45:10 1374 3723540 1707 +360 2065
18 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H14 5402GE 0:46:34 1848 5163312 1655 -193 1896
19 LEGRAND Romain 39851 H14 0111AR 0:46:38 1142 3195316 1653 +557 1651
20 RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H14 8105OC 0:46:43 1619 4538057 1650 +31 1657
21 LALANNE Simon 35101 H14 3204OC 0:46:46 1448 4063088 1648 +200 1570
22 MOTHERON Nathan 40482 H14 6208HF 0:47:47 1613 1842
23 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H14 7807IF 0:48:12 2174 6287208 1599 -575 2159
24 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H14 2407NA 0:50:31 2763 8374653 1526 -1237 2643
25 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H14 2605AR 0:53:21 1823 5835423 1445 -378 1970
26 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 36485 H14 1705NA 0:55:05 1727 1400 -327 1771
27 DISCHER David 30794 H14 5703GE 0:57:24 2080 1343 -737 2143
28 SCHWARTZ Antoine 36670 H14 6803GE 0:57:56 1664 1331 -333 1708
29 SENCE Axel 29140 H14 5906HF 0:58:52 2060 1310 -750 2134
30 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H14 5703GE 1:00:33 2074 1273 -801 2057
31 WERKOFF Hippolyte 27582 H14 9404IF 1:01:16 1591 1258 -333 1687
32 LAROSE Antoine 25050 H14 3810AR 1:01:32 1353 1253 -73 1551
33 GUITTARD Raphaël 37276 H14 6911AR 1:04:27 684 1196 +526 1473
34 STEIN Victor 24787 H14 5703GE 1:05:37 1222 1175 -47 1302
35 RICHARD Mathis 40311 H14 7716IF 1:08:46 0 1121 1390
36 CHAFI Yanis 36732 H14 7716IF 1:13:26 1456 1050 -406 1556
37 BUFFARD Romarick 41129 H14 7707IF 1:23:08 927 1162
38 RISBEC Titouan 28460 H14 6806GE 1:27:16 1384 883 -501 1384
39 LEFEBVRE Adam 35656 H14 5909HF 2:03:05 1658 626 -1032 1725
YVART Erwan 29852 H14 7807IF pm 2316 0 2304