O'France, étape 3 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - L2

Date : 21/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 4479195 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D14 7311AR 0:27:11 1863 3038553 2746 +883 2437
2 DELAHAYE Fanny 32122 D14 4705NA 0:30:15 2933 5323395 2468 -465 2933
3 BASSET Tess 24040 D14 6911AR 0:30:16 2394 4347504 2467 +73 2446
4 MARTIN Laura 29216 D14 5402GE 0:31:24 2748 5177232 2377 -371 2887
5 PINARD Camille 31494 D14 2508BF 0:31:25 2223 4190355 2376 +153 2455
6 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D14 6208HF 0:31:31 2768 5234288 2369 -399 2612
7 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D14 3319NA 0:31:37 2115 4012155 2361 +246 2152
8 FOURMENT Louise 35675 D14 1307PZ 0:32:47 1951 3837617 2277 +326 2286
9 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D14 8702NA 0:33:35 2377 4789655 2223 -154 2381
10 PERRIN Liv 31887 D14 4201AR 0:34:52 2082 4355544 2141 +59 2124
11 SOULAINE Emilie 37203 D14 2904BR 0:36:24 1948 4254432 2051 +103 2151
12 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D14 8104OC 0:36:33 1837 4028541 2042 +205 1939
13 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D14 7305AR 0:37:47 2117 4799239 1976 -141 2291
14 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D14 7807IF 0:38:08 2394 5477472 1958 -436 2382
15 BARRE Camille 34338 D14 1705NA 0:38:29 1932 4460988 1940 +8 2058
16 VADROT Avril 29464 D14 1303PZ 0:38:50 2016 4697280 1922 -94 2139
17 COLLIOUD Zoé 34410 D14 0109AR 0:40:46 1132 2768872 1831 +699 1521
18 PINNA inès 31069 D14 3204OC 0:40:47 1795 4392365 1830 +35 1801
19 VERNEAU Anna 38381 D14 6208HF 0:41:58 2284 5751112 1779 -505 2280
20 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D14 8807GE 0:42:52 1820 4681040 1742 -78 1926
21 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D14 1705NA 0:43:52 1853 4877096 1702 -151 1866
22 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D14 6307AR 0:44:36 1772 4741872 1674 -98 1946
23 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D14 1705NA 0:45:41 1668 4571988 1634 -34 1849
24 LATIL Camille 28696 D14 1303PZ 0:47:40 1783 5099380 1566 -217 1974
25 OLLIVIER Faustine 38017 D14 1403NM 0:48:04 1364 3933776 1553 +189 1536
26 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D14 6911AR 0:50:26 1175 3555550 1480 +305 1336
27 ROGUES Andréa 36110 D14 1209OC 0:51:46 1462 4540972 1442 -20 1477
28 DESSAILLY Flora 26342 D14 5909HF 0:54:13 1377 1451
29 JANOD Titouane 30926 D14 7305AR 0:54:47 1607 1363 -244 1628
30 MIDENA Circe 25773 D14 2606AR 0:57:07 1819 1307 -512 1791
31 LECLERE Elodie 36723 D14 3812AR 0:59:39 1440 1252 -188 1479
32 MOUCHETTE Lise 26181 D14 6917AR 1:01:38 1004 1211 +227 1134
33 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D14 2407NA 1:07:29 955 1106 +151 1042
34 ABADIE Marie 35818 D14 6803GE 1:11:54 694 1038 +344 844
35 BODART DAPHNE 38496 D14 6208HF 1:15:19 870 991 +121 1001
36 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D14 7807IF 1:15:33 1638 988 -650 1620
37 COLIN Lucie 21255 D14 5407GE 1:16:40 1330 974 -356 1330
38 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D14 5906HF 1:26:24 1695 864 -831 1779
39 LANFRANCHI lucine 36820 D14 7716IF 1:28:18 845 860
40 BIARD Loïza 35040 D14 7716IF 1:31:22 1303 817 -486 1379
41 SEILLIER Louise 39669 D14 6208HF 1:35:04 809 785 -24 1203
42 PROUST Romane 38737 D14 6208HF 2:05:43 822 594 -228 1231
MASSON Prune 33183 D14 2108BF pm 2377 0 2564
CALMETTES Nahia 35179 D14 4601OC pm 1870 0 1865
FREY Amandine 30781 D14 6803GE pm 1123 0 1167
PHILIPPE Elina 30352 D14 6701GE pm 642 0 671