O'France, étape 3 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - M1

Date : 21/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 2704602 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KRUGER Louis Antoine 41279 H12 3810AR 0:19:27 2318 1868
2 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H12 5703GE 0:19:59 1945 2332055 2256 +311 2166
3 BASTIN Louis 38179 H12 2508BF 0:20:39 2183 1299
4 MEYER Armand 40395 H12 6803GE 0:24:56 0 1808 1238
5 CHAMP Guilhem 31674 H12 3319NA 0:25:05 1597 2403485 1797 +200 1709
6 TROCHUT Nathaël 34988 H12 7309AR 0:25:24 1908 2907792 1775 -133 1941
7 FRANCOIS Paulin 40110 H16 1408NM 0:25:34 0 1763 1453
8 PERRET Noé 34449 H12 0109AR 0:27:53 1412 2362276 1617 +261 1640
9 BOBIN Émile 31230 H12 3913BF 0:28:47 1142 1972234 1566 +424 1637
10 BARGE Loïc 36569 H12 3913BF 0:28:49 1600 2766400 1564 -36 1804
11 BOUIS Antonin 32669 H12 2604AR 0:29:08 1837 3211076 1547 -290 1845
12 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H12 6205HF 0:31:56 1663 3186308 1412 -251 1663
13 LEMIEGRE Raphaël 39841 H12 1408NM 0:32:03 793 1524939 1406 +645 1214
14 PASQUASY Emile 37763 H12 2517BF 0:33:07 1216 2416192 1361 +169 1295
15 ETCHEN Mathieu 33900 H12 3319NA 0:33:15 1048 2090760 1356 +308 1256
16 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H14 4201AR 0:33:16 1130 2255480 1355 +248 1580
17 MARCHAND Emma 29437 D16 2704NM 0:34:03 2317 4733631 1324 -993 2224
18 VADOT VOUILLON Jules 35018 H12 2105BF 0:35:12 1546 3265152 1281 -265 1642
19 FRANCOIS Maël 40112 H12 1408NM 0:35:14 1279 1097
20 DEGAND Jules 34348 H12 4204AR 0:35:40 1399 2993860 1264 -135 1519
21 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H12 3308NA 0:35:50 1547 3326050 1258 -289 1546
22 HERNANDEZ Yanis 38063 H12 8104OC 0:37:10 1305 2910150 1213 -92 1503
23 LEGRAND Vivien 39849 H12 0111AR 0:41:40 810 2025000 1082 +304 1200
24 FUSELIER Sylvette 33152 D50 5407GE 0:43:45 1967 1030 -937 1813
25 COTTA CHAUDON Hector 36959 H12 2605AR 0:44:28 0 1014 1208
26 POINSENOT Mathis 31087 H12 7004BF 0:44:45 1601 1007 -594 1601
27 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 35042 H14 5116GE 0:45:22 0 994 974
28 RICARD BORCHORST Leander 33499 H12 9502IF 0:45:31 836 990 +154 990
29 MARCHAND Lilou 35659 D14 7004BF 0:47:22 810 952 +142 993
30 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H12 7305AR 0:48:00 2170 939 -1231 2317
31 DIAS Maëlan 34419 H12 8311PZ 0:50:05 1327 900 -400 1209
32 BESSON-VANDROMME Abel 37946 H12 4504CE 0:50:15 1065 897 -147 1185
33 ZENEVRE Jules 37835 H12 8813GE 0:50:47 1470 888 -582 1556
34 FERRIER-LAFARGUE léo 35208 H12 3408OC 0:54:44 0 824 791
35 NEUILLY Christine 41011 D55 4504CE 1:26:12 523 502
36 BEL Victor 39547 H12 3408OC 1:40:18 0 449 431
37 LAGENEBRE Enzo 38478 H14 4012NA 1:49:03 1086 413 -673 1086
THENOZ Arnaud 33245 H12 7807IF abandon 1898 0 1878
LEMIEGRE Juliette 39840 D14 1408NM pm 1247 0 1344
RIBO Baptiste 31514 H12 4705NA pm 1037 0 1037
COCCHIO-JOURNET Emma 37108 D14 4705NA pm 811 0 811
SCHIMPF Tonie 31096 D14 5909HF pm 0 750
BRUNOT Clémence 30727 D14 5909HF pm 774 0 635